Team Franco Ballerini Due C | |
---|---|
1 | Ponomar Andrii |
2 | Iacchi Lorenzo |
3 | Butteroni Gregorio |
4 | Bruno Andrea |
5 | Budei Ionut Denis |
Acrog-Tormans BC U19 | |
---|---|
11 | Uijtdebroeks Cian |
12 | Orins Robin |
13 | De Pooter Dries |
14 | Reinderink Pepijn |
15 | Lambrecht Michiel |
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 | |
---|---|
21 | Ollivier Clément |
22 | Daviot Romain |
23 | Perigois Lucas |
24 | De Bona Anthony |
25 | Claude Enzo |
Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
31 | Delahaye Jens |
32 | Teerlinck Alexander |
33 | Van Hoof Manu |
34 | van Genechten Jelle |
35 | Willems Senne |
Brain² Olympia Tienen | |
---|---|
41 | Huyghe Gust |
42 | Kempinaire Theo |
43 | Ladang Miguel |
44 | Van Hamme Wout |
45 | Verbeeck Dag |
Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling | |
---|---|
51 | Dewachter Lucas |
52 | Vandenstorme Dylan |
53 | Dalving Quinten |
54 | Inion Sander |
55 | Vergote Diel |
CM Aubervilliers 93 U19 | |
---|---|
61 | Boulaire Angus |
62 | Engels Edgar |
63 | Gudeste Romain |
64 | Perrot Léopold |
65 | Verloo Rémi |
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny | |
---|---|
71 | De Lie Arnaud |
72 | Eccli Cyrian |
73 | Bernard Thibaut |
74 | De Graef Noah |
75 | Omloop Mats |
CREF Pays de la Loire | |
---|---|
81 | Boire Flavien |
82 | Marais Benjamin |
83 | Pouvreault Gregory |
84 | Rideau Paul |
85 | Bramoullé Valentin |
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 | |
---|---|
91 | Marcerou Nicola |
92 | Laurans Théo |
93 | Arthein Fabien Nicolas |
94 | Molinié Thomas |
95 | Villeronce Lucas |
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners | |
---|---|
101 | Claus Benoit |
102 | De Neve Arthur |
103 | Delrue Maxim |
104 | Stalpaert Lawrence |
105 | Van Ryckeghem Lars |
Fensham Howes - MAS Design | |
---|---|
111 | Pidcock Joseph |
112 | Donaldson Robert |
113 | Corkill Will |
114 | Kingston Matthew |
115 | Davies Bryn |
FlandersColor-Galloo Team | |
---|---|
121 | Day Tom |
122 | Remmerie Wout |
123 | Theuws Bart |
124 | Van Dyck Jan |
125 | Deckers Angel |
Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 | |
---|---|
131 | Declerck Jelle |
132 | DeWulf Gust |
133 | Roodhooft Karsten |
134 | Vanderplasschen Thiemen |
135 | Rigole Brian |
Glåmdal SK Junior | |
---|---|
141 | Fredheim Stian |
142 | Rye-Johnsen Jon |
143 | Brennsæter Trym |
145 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
151 | Rootkin-Gray Jack |
152 | Poole Max |
153 | Charlton Josh |
154 | Giddings Joshua |
155 | Pickering Finlay |
HMT Hospitals Giant CT | |
---|---|
161 | Kiely Joe |
162 | Lawrence Aidan |
163 | Mackie Ewan |
164 | Mitchell Adam |
165 | Wood George |
BC South East Region | |
---|---|
171 | Freeman Aaron |
172 | Stockwell Oliver |
173 | Nilsson-Julien Oscar |
174 | Harrison James |
175 | Powell Harrison |
Team Mascot Workwear | |
---|---|
181 | Spang Christian |
182 | Lund Sørensen Lukas |
183 | Hougaard Mads-Emil |
184 | Nørtoft Morten |
185 | Søndergaard Oliver |
Ringerike SK Junior | |
---|---|
191 | Sørbø Magnus |
192 | Wæhre Magnus |
193 | Hjørnevik Andreas |
194 | Klund Ole Andreas |
195 | Hegreberg Felix |
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | |
---|---|
201 | De Rijk Sim |
202 | Deman Brem |
203 | Raschaert Lander |
204 | Reunis Rowdy |
205 | Rogiers Lucas |
Onder Ons Parike WZW | |
---|---|
211 | De Tant Romy |
212 | Demares Achille |
213 | Gaytant Kenzo |
214 | Ongena Lander |
215 | Vercouillie Victor |
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors | |
---|---|
221 | Hennekam Tim |
222 | Hordijk Bart |
223 | Leerkes Bram |
224 | Mijnsbergen Thomas |
225 | Rouffaer Lars |
WP Groot Amsterdam U19 | |
---|---|
231 | Vasbinder Ian |
232 | Evers Dylan |
233 | Geleijn Tristan |
234 | Zwaans Ivo |
235 | Kool Sietse |
WV de Jonge Renner | |
---|---|
241 | Roelen Jaap |
242 | Sinclair Aiden |
243 | Konings Roan |
244 | Jochems Jody |
245 | Maas Marijn |