DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | van Uden Casper | Acrog Pauwels Balen BC | 03:05:43 | |
02 | Corvaisier Antonin | CREF Pays de la Loire | + 00 | |
03 | Del Grosso Bodi | Spiderking - Soenens | + 00 | |
04 | Hayter Leo | Great Britain | + 00 | |
05 | Rees Oliver | HMT Cycling Team | + 00 | |
06 | Askey Lewis | South East | + 00 | |
07 | van Veenendaal Hidde | WV De Jonge Renner | + 00 | |
08 | Gloag Thomas | South East | + 00 | |
09 | Løland Sakarias Koller | NTG Kongsvinger | + 00 | |
10 | van Belle Loe | Streetjump - Forte | + 00 | |
11 | Marthe Nicolas | VC Ardennes | + 00 | |
12 | Van Hamme Wout | Braaf Olympia Tienen | + 03 | |
13 | Van Dyck Jarne | Crabbe CC Chevigny | + 05 | |
14 | Fretin Milan | Zannata - Galloo | + 10 | |
15 | Debruyne Ramses | Acrog Pauwels Balen BC | + 12 | |
16 | Bridges Zachary | Great Britain | + 16 | |
17 | Orins Robin | Acrog Pauwels Balen BC | + 01:13 | |
18 | Rootkin-Gray Jack | Great Britain | + 01:18 | |
19 | Nilsson-Julien Oscar | Great Britain | + 01:18 | |
20 | Vandenborre Mathias | Spiderking - Soenens | + 02:38 | |
21 | Verbeeck Calvin | Van Moer Logistics | + 02:38 | |
22 | Bilyard Louis | Zappi Juniors | + 02:38 | |
23 | Scharre Stef | Avia Rudyco Janatrans | + 02:38 | |
24 | Newmark Finley | South East | + 02:38 | |
25 | Hohmann Lars | WV De Jonge Renner | + 02:38 | |
26 | De Decker Tijl | Zannata - Galloo | + 02:38 | |
27 | Vangheluwe Warre | Gaverzicht - Be - Okay | + 02:38 | |
28 | Ollivier Clément | Val De Seine | + 02:38 | |
29 | Roberts Owain | South East | + 02:38 | |
30 | Rasenberg Martijn | Ridley Hermans DT | + 02:38 | |
31 | Dehairs Simon | Braaf Olympia Tienen | + 02:38 | |
32 | Pierre Eliott | Val De Seine | + 02:38 | |
33 | Craps Lars | Braaf Olympia Tienen | + 02:38 | |
34 | Labbe Benjamin | Ogs U19 CT | + 02:38 | |
35 | Pavone Gianni | WV De Jonge Renner | + 02:38 | |
36 | Knight Oliver | HMT Cycling Team | + 02:45 | |
37 | Johansson Oskar | NTG Kongsvinger | + 03:38 | |
38 | Haines Alex | HMT Cycling Team | + 03:38 | |
39 | Nonneman Maxim | Avia Rudyco Janatrans | + 03:55 | |
40 | Huens Axel | Ogs U19 CT | + 03:55 | |
41 | Dhaeye Enrico | Acrog Pauwels Balen BC | + 04:01 | |
42 | Krijnsen Jelte | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 04:01 | |
43 | Young Jenson | HMT Cycling Team | + 04:03 | |
44 | Huys Branko | Avia Rudyco Janatrans | + 04:03 | |
45 | Brouwers Emile | Avia Rudyco Janatrans | + 04:03 | |
46 | Stockwell Oliver | Great Britain | + 04:03 | |
47 | Ledreux Lilian | CREF Pays de la Loire | + 04:03 | |
48 | van der Tuuk Axel | Spiderking - Soenens | + 04:03 | |
49 | Tene Rotem | CT Luc Wallays | + 04:03 | |
50 | Le Claire Théo | CREF Pays de la Loire | + 04:12 | |
51 | Vandenbulcke Alex | Zannata - Galloo | + 04:12 | |
52 | De Lie Arnaud | Crabbe CC Chevigny | + 04:12 | |
53 | Hosten Ian | VZW Wollenspurters | + 04:17 | |
54 | Mijnsbergen Thomas | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 04:17 | |
55 | van Sintmaartensdijk Roel | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 04:17 | |
56 | Buijsse Lukas | Zannata - Galloo | + 04:17 | |
57 | Martens Thomas | Gaverzicht - Be - Okay | + 04:21 | |
58 | Schuch Mike | Streetjump - Forte | + 04:25 | |
59 | Lechantre Bastien | Ogs U19 CT | + 04:27 | |
60 | Ryan Archie | Zappi Juniors | + 04:28 | |
61 | Van Ryckeghem Lars | CT Luc Wallays | + 04:28 | |
62 | Gesnoun Tristan | Nantes Atlantiques | + 04:28 | |
63 | Gaspard Julien | VC Ardennes | + 04:28 | |
64 | Spijker Luuk | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 04:28 | |
65 | Pagnier Louka | Val De Seine | + 04:28 | |
66 | Rushby Max | HMT Cycling Team | + 04:49 | |
DNF | De Neve Tomas | Acrog Pauwels Balen BC | ||
DNF | Vercauteren Thomas | Avia Rudyco Janatrans | ||
DNF | Erauw Thiemo | Braaf Olympia Tienen | ||
DNF | Lagrou Stan | Braaf Olympia Tienen | ||
DNF | Gilles Florent | Crabbe CC Chevigny | ||
DNF | Grootjans Jeno | Crabbe CC Chevigny | ||
DNF | Van Hout Luca | Crabbe CC Chevigny | ||
DNF | Boulais Paul | CREF Pays de la Loire | ||
DNF | Monnier Bryan | CREF Pays de la Loire | ||
DNF | Claus Benoit | CT Luc Wallays | ||
DNF | De Neve Arthur | CT Luc Wallays | ||
DNF | Nuytten Michiel | CT Luc Wallays | ||
DNF | Bert Jasper | Gaverzicht - Be - Okay | ||
DNF | Desmet Timo | Gaverzicht - Be - Okay | ||
DNF | Vanderbeke Aiden | Gaverzicht - Be - Okay | ||
DNF | Charrier Tom | Nantes Atlantiques | ||
DNF | Cottereau Clément | Nantes Atlantiques | ||
DNF | Jamin Léo-Paul | Nantes Atlantiques | ||
DNF | Pouvreau Enzo | Nantes Atlantiques | ||
DNF | Brein Sindre Hvesser | NTG Kongsvinger | ||
DNF | Fjellheim Henrik | NTG Kongsvinger | ||
DNF | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | NTG Kongsvinger | ||
DNF | Leclercq Clément | Ogs U19 CT | ||
DNF | Ramon Lucien | Ogs U19 CT | ||
DNF | Boshoven Arjan | Ridley Hermans DT | ||
DNF | Kraiijenbrink Jasper | Ridley Hermans DT | ||
DNF | Smeets Tom | Ridley Hermans DT | ||
DNF | Versee Younes | Ridley Hermans DT | ||
DNF | Mills-Keeling George | South East | ||
DNF | Portsmouth Tom | Spiderking - Soenens | ||
DNF | Theuws Bart | Spiderking - Soenens | ||
DNF | Sijbrandi Philip | Streetjump - Forte | ||
DNF | van de Weerdhof Wouter | Streetjump - Forte | ||
DNF | van der Gracht Niels | Streetjump - Forte | ||
DNF | De Zeeuw Timo | UW&TC De Volharding | ||
DNF | Meijdam Sam | UW&TC De Volharding | ||
DNF | Veenhuis Ole | UW&TC De Volharding | ||
DNF | Wijfje Rowan | UW&TC De Volharding | ||
DNF | Wilshaus Serginho | UW&TC De Volharding | ||
DNF | De Bona Anthony | Val De Seine | ||
DNF | Morvan Thomas | Val De Seine | ||
DNF | De Cleen Wouter | Van Moer Logistics | ||
DNF | Permentier Emano | Van Moer Logistics | ||
DNF | Rogiers Lucas | Van Moer Logistics | ||
DNF | Smet Jorre | Van Moer Logistics | ||
DNF | Goebeert Theo | VC Ardennes | ||
DNF | Lebrun Robin | VC Ardennes | ||
DNF | Rex Konstantin | VC Ardennes | ||
DNF | Declerck Eli | VZW Wollenspurters | ||
DNF | Maeyaert Baptiste | VZW Wollenspurters | ||
DNF | Meeus Sander | VZW Wollenspurters | ||
DNF | Vansteenkiste Joshua | VZW Wollenspurters | ||
DNF | Zwaan Wouter | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ||
DNF | De Kok Mathijs | WV De Jonge Renner | ||
DNF | Van der Hoeven Luc | WV De Jonge Renner | ||
DNF | Vermeulen Robban | Zannata - Galloo | ||
DNF | Blain Jamieson | Zappi Juniors | ||
DNF | Couzens Tom | Zappi Juniors | ||
DNF | Donley Shay | Zappi Juniors |