Oberösterreich Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ragilo Frank Aron Cannibal Team 02:19:17
02 Sentjens Sente Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
03 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 00
04 van den Berg Daan Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 00
05 Wünstel Fabian Germany + 00
06 Sivok Tomas Slovakia + 00
07 Menghini Alessio Team Tiepolo Udine + 00
08 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 00
09 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 00
10 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 00
11 Kortleve Bart KNWU Oost + 00
12 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 00
13 Toth Marko Hungary + 00
14 De Moyer Kenay Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
15 August AJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 00
16 Ermakov Roman Cannibal Team + 00
17 Feys Milan Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 00
18 Dingemans Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 00
19 Unfer Lorenzo Team Tiepolo Udine + 00
20 Rinklef Jan Germany + 00
21 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 00
22 Galovic Jakub Slovakia + 00
23 Karpati Balint Hungary + 00
24 Chamberlain Oscar Cannibal Team + 00
25 Mankovsky David Slovakia + 00
26 Tabotta Tommaso Team Tiepolo Udine + 00
27 Hivart Benjamin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 00
28 Van Daele Sil Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 00
29 Van Dorp Vincent KNWU Oost + 00
30 Peters Marvin KNWU Oost + 00
31 Puschmann Nils Team Innobike-Bayern + 00
32 Decomble Maxime VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 00
33 Kummerer Kilian Austria + 00
34 Brenner Mauro Team Marco Brenner + 00
35 Lightfoot Mark LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 00
36 Pizzato Andrea Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 00
37 Albrecht Toni Germany + 00
38 Toussaint Wouter Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
39 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 00
40 Neff Henry LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 00
41 Degenkolb Hannes Germany + 00
42 Ekman Erik Svealand Cycling Team + 00
43 Beirig Ferdinand Team Marco Brenner + 00
44 Van den Meerssche Warre Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 00
45 Bolzan Edoardo Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 00
46 John Vincent Germany + 00
47 Tapiz Hugo VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 00
48 Takács-Valent Mark Hungary + 00
49 Mliki Karim Team Marco Brenner + 00
50 Scheitinger Linus Team Innobike-Bayern + 00
51 Dahlblom Acke Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 00
52 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 00
53 Preyler David Austria + 00
54 Rode Casper Cannibal Team + 00
55 Hampton Cian Austria + 00
56 Geudens Robbe Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
57 Gal Ryan Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
58 Van Mechelen Vlad Cannibal Team + 00
59 Stocker Marco Austria + 00
60 Nagengast Juul Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
61 Sugino Shoichi VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 00
62 Shmidt Artem Cannibal Team + 00
63 Madona Corentin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 00
64 Kamberaj Valentino Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 00
65 Kranenburg Joris KNWU Oost + 00
66 Dallago Andrea Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 00
67 Vecchiutti Francesco Team Tiepolo Udine + 00
68 Hayma Karst Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
69 Uglehus Mikal NCF Region Vest + 00
70 Mouton Raphaël Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 10
71 Van Harten Jari KNWU Oost + 10
72 Hamann Dario Team Innobike-Bayern + 10
73 Gallio Filippo Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 10
74 Stien Sander Nistad NCF Region Vest + 10
75 Gräter Lars Team Marco Brenner + 10
76 Doppelbauer Moritz Oberösterreich + 15
77 de Hart Justin Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 17
78 Vågenes Jonas NCF Region Vest + 18
79 Gallio Alessandro Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 18
80 Meulemans Niel Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 22
81 Verbrugghe Jens Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 23
82 Rydne Johan Svealand Cycling Team + 25
83 Fjærli Fredrik Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 33
84 Zampa Francesco Team Tiepolo Udine + 54
85 Purtscheller Jakob Oberösterreich + 01:22
86 Roth Max Team Innobike-Bayern + 06:55
87 Sertic Jakob Austria + 06:55
88 Linden Rasmus Svealand Cycling Team + 06:55
89 Abma Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 08:08
90 Kleman Lenny Luxembourg + 08:52
91 Schieven Jelle KNWU Oost + 08:52
92 Oberlechner Luca Oberösterreich + 13:43
93 Dorf Mack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 13:43
94 Korva Oliver Luxembourg + 13:43
95 Verhaegen Xander Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 13:43
96 Herrmann Max Team Marco Brenner + 13:43
97 Wikander Tord NCF Region Vest + 13:43
98 Erdös Gergely Hungary + 13:43
99 Revelj Oskar Svealand Cycling Team + 13:43
100 Barker Alex VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 13:43
101 Bruun Christopher Ringkjøb NCF Region Vest + 13:43
102 Moloney Samuel Tarrants Skoda Cycling Munster + 13:43
103 Schabernig Simon Wolfgang Oberösterreich + 13:43
104 Holzknecht Jonas Oberösterreich + 13:43
105 Privalinec Matus Slovakia + 13:43
DNF Bolger Sam Tarrants Skoda Cycling Munster
DNF Vestre Trygve Arvesen NCF Region Vest
DNF Cafueri Tommaso Team Tiepolo Udine
DNF Vuylsteke Tom Acrog-Tormans BC U19
DNF Nielsen Max Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Vlad Andru Luxembourg
DNF Radics Milan Hungary
DNF Szollossy Adam Hungary
DNF Heymans Yarno Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Ragilo Frank Aron Cannibal Team 04:22:20
2 1 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 07
3 - Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 19
4 - Ermakov Roman Cannibal Team + 22
5 - Toussaint Wouter Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 26
6 - Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 34
7 - Shmidt Artem Cannibal Team + 55
8 - John Vincent Germany + 01:56
9 - Neff Henry LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:03
10 1 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 02:07
11 5 Sentjens Sente Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 02:13
12 2 Mouton Raphaël Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:15
13 - Van Mechelen Vlad Cannibal Team + 02:16
14 - Wünstel Fabian Germany + 02:19
15 - Albrecht Toni Germany + 02:19
16 2 August AJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:22
17 1 Uglehus Mikal NCF Region Vest + 02:22
18 1 Van Daele Sil Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:24
19 8 Gal Ryan Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:24
20 - Chamberlain Oscar Cannibal Team + 02:24
21 2 Decomble Maxime VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 02:24
22 - Peters Marvin KNWU Oost + 02:25
23 1 van den Berg Daan Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:26
24 1 Kortleve Bart KNWU Oost + 02:26
25 1 Toth Marko Hungary + 02:27
26 3 Feys Milan Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:27
27 3 Degenkolb Hannes Germany + 02:27
28 3 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 02:27
29 3 Kummerer Kilian Austria + 02:27
30 3 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:28
31 3 Tapiz Hugo VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 02:28
32 3 Menghini Alessio Team Tiepolo Udine + 02:28
33 4 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 02:28
34 4 Sivok Tomas Slovakia + 02:28
35 6 De Moyer Kenay Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 02:29
36 6 Lightfoot Mark LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:29
37 6 Stocker Marco Austria + 02:29
38 8 Hayma Karst Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:30
39 8 Tabotta Tommaso Team Tiepolo Udine + 02:30
40 9 Unfer Lorenzo Team Tiepolo Udine + 02:31
41 9 Rinklef Jan Germany + 02:31
42 9 Van Dorp Vincent KNWU Oost + 02:31
43 9 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:32
44 10 Dahlblom Acke Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:32
45 10 Puschmann Nils Team Innobike-Bayern + 02:32
46 10 Preyler David Austria + 02:32
47 10 Scheitinger Linus Team Innobike-Bayern + 02:32
48 10 Brenner Mauro Team Marco Brenner + 02:33
49 10 Bolzan Edoardo Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 02:33
50 10 Dallago Andrea Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 02:33
51 13 Nagengast Juul Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:34
52 31 Stien Sander Nistad NCF Region Vest + 02:34
53 12 Mliki Karim Team Marco Brenner + 02:34
54 14 Hampton Cian Austria + 02:35
55 16 Pizzato Andrea Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 02:36
56 16 Kranenburg Joris KNWU Oost + 02:36
57 45 Verbrugghe Jens Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:36
58 16 Van den Meerssche Warre Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:36
59 16 Ekman Erik Svealand Cycling Team + 02:37
60 16 Takács-Valent Mark Hungary + 02:37
61 16 Sugino Shoichi VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 02:37
62 16 Geudens Robbe Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 02:37
63 17 Dingemans Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:38
64 18 Madona Corentin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 02:38
65 19 Vecchiutti Francesco Team Tiepolo Udine + 02:39
66 19 Hivart Benjamin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 02:39
67 19 Beirig Ferdinand Team Marco Brenner + 02:39
68 24 Gräter Lars Team Marco Brenner + 02:39
69 18 Karpati Balint Hungary + 02:39
70 21 Mankovsky David Slovakia + 02:41
71 22 Galovic Jakub Slovakia + 02:43
72 44 de Hart Justin Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:44
73 9 Gallio Filippo Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 02:44
74 7 Van Harten Jari KNWU Oost + 02:45
75 6 Doppelbauer Moritz Oberösterreich + 02:50
76 28 Meulemans Niel Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 02:53
77 7 Vågenes Jonas NCF Region Vest + 02:54
78 38 Rydne Johan Svealand Cycling Team + 02:54
79 19 Kamberaj Valentino Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 02:56
80 1 Gallio Alessandro Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 02:56
81 36 Fjærli Fredrik Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 03:03
82 29 Zampa Francesco Team Tiepolo Udine + 03:26
83 19 Rode Casper Cannibal Team + 04:38
84 23 Hamann Dario Team Innobike-Bayern + 06:36
85 18 Purtscheller Jakob Oberösterreich + 07:29
86 20 Roth Max Team Innobike-Bayern + 09:30
87 3 Kleman Lenny Luxembourg + 11:33
88 18 Sertic Jakob Austria + 13:20
89 15 Schieven Jelle KNWU Oost + 15:04
90 19 Abma Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 15:46
91 55 Wikander Tord NCF Region Vest + 16:11
92 31 Erdös Gergely Hungary + 16:16
93 20 Holzknecht Jonas Oberösterreich + 16:19
94 15 Schabernig Simon Wolfgang Oberösterreich + 16:21
95 12 Oberlechner Luca Oberösterreich + 16:22
96 7 Privalinec Matus Slovakia + 16:24
97 5 Bruun Christopher Ringkjøb NCF Region Vest + 16:25
98 3 Revelj Oskar Svealand Cycling Team + 16:27
99 - Herrmann Max Team Marco Brenner + 16:53
100 - Verhaegen Xander Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 17:01
101 - Korva Oliver Luxembourg + 17:03
102 9 Linden Rasmus Svealand Cycling Team + 17:23
103 7 Moloney Samuel Tarrants Skoda Cycling Munster + 21:29
104 8 Barker Alex VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 26:07
105 8 Dorf Mack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 26:43
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Neff Henry LUX -CTS p/b Specialized 04:24:23
02 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 04
03 Sentjens Sente Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 10
04 Albrecht Toni Germany + 16
05 August AJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 19
06 Uglehus Mikal NCF Region Vest + 19
07 Gal Ryan Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 21
08 Chamberlain Oscar Cannibal Team + 21
09 Decomble Maxime VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 21
10 Toth Marko Hungary + 24
11 Tapiz Hugo VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 25
12 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 25
13 Lightfoot Mark LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 26
14 Stocker Marco Austria + 26
15 Hayma Karst Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 27
16 Unfer Lorenzo Team Tiepolo Udine + 28
17 Scheitinger Linus Team Innobike-Bayern + 29
18 Mliki Karim Team Marco Brenner + 31
19 Hampton Cian Austria + 32
20 Pizzato Andrea Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 33
21 Vecchiutti Francesco Team Tiepolo Udine + 36
22 Hivart Benjamin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 36
23 Beirig Ferdinand Team Marco Brenner + 36
24 Karpati Balint Hungary + 36
25 Doppelbauer Moritz Oberösterreich + 47
26 Meulemans Niel Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 50
27 Vågenes Jonas NCF Region Vest + 51
28 Kamberaj Valentino Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 53
29 Rode Casper Cannibal Team + 02:35
30 Hamann Dario Team Innobike-Bayern + 04:33
31 Sertic Jakob Austria + 11:17
32 Schieven Jelle KNWU Oost + 13:01
33 Schabernig Simon Wolfgang Oberösterreich + 14:18
34 Bruun Christopher Ringkjøb NCF Region Vest + 14:22
35 Revelj Oskar Svealand Cycling Team + 14:24
36 Herrmann Max Team Marco Brenner + 14:50
37 Korva Oliver Luxembourg + 15:00
38 Linden Rasmus Svealand Cycling Team + 15:20
Pos Team Time
01 Cannibal Team 13:08:39
02 LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:07
03 Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 03:14
04 Austria + 03:38
05 Germany + 04:56
06 Slovakia + 05:24
07 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 05:28
08 Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 05:40
09 KNWU Oost + 05:43
10 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 05:47
11 Team Tiepolo Udine + 05:48
12 VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 05:52
13 Team Marco Brenner + 05:57
14 Hungary + 05:58
15 Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 + 06:01
16 NCF Region Vest + 06:03
17 Team Innobike-Bayern + 06:10
18 Svealand Cycling Team + 13:30
19 Oberösterreich + 21:17
20 Luxembourg + 28:42

Information