Oberösterreich Juniors - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Alec Segaert Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 02:15:28
02 Moritz Kärsten Germany + 41
03 Niels Michotte Luxembourg + 44
04 Leo Kerschbaumer Austria + 44
05 Alexander Hajek Team Auto Eder + 44
06 Jesse Kramer Streetjump-Forte + 44
07 Marvin Peters District Oost + 44
08 Gustav Wang Team ABC Junior + 44
09 Senne Willems Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 44
10 Szymon Korniak Poland + 44
11 Joe Kiely AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 44
12 Tibor Del Grosso Streetjump-Forte + 44
13 Tomas Sivok Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 44
14 Martin Svrcek Slovakia + 44
15 Jo Hashikawa Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 44
16 Adam Seeman Cannibal Team + 44
17 Mateusz Gajdulewicz Poland + 44
18 Jonathan Vervenne Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 44
19 Yanis Seguin AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 44
20 Emil Herzog Team Auto Eder + 44
21 Thomas Gloning M. Brenner LVB + 44
22 Rindert Buiter Streetjump-Forte + 44
23 Alexandre Kess Luxembourg + 44
24 Robin Donze AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 44
25 Frank Aron Ragilo Cannibal Team + 44
26 Victor Hannes Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 44
27 Abel Rosado Novillo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 44
28 Joost Brinkman Streetjump-Forte + 44
29 Mikolaj Rybicki M. Brenner LVB + 44
30 Bence Meszaros Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 44
31 Mauro Brenner M. Brenner LVB + 44
32 Michal Pomorski Poland + 44
33 Yorick Slaets Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 44
34 Matteo Gross Team Auto Eder + 44
35 Cole Kessler LUX Cycling + 44
36 Youp De Vos Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 44
37 Samuel Kovac Slovakia + 44
38 Jan Rinklef Germany + 44
39 Noe Ury Luxembourg + 44
40 Mathieu Kockelmann Luxembourg + 44
41 Lukas Griesser Austria + 44
42 Samuel Tuka Slovakia + 44
43 Marco Schrettl Team Auto Eder + 44
44 Tijmen Graat Streetjump-Forte + 44
45 Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim Cannibal Team + 44
46 Jens Verbrugghe Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 44
47 Stijn Degeest Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 44
48 Blake Wray LUX Cycling + 44
49 Bart Hordijk Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 44
50 Lukas Ungvarsky Slovakia + 44
51 Mark Takács-Valent Hungary + 44
52 Cedric Abt Germany + 44
53 Alex Gustin LUX Cycling + 44
54 Noah Detalle AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 53
55 Nick Van Royen Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 01:10
56 Arno Wallenborn Luxembourg + 01:15
57 Tristan Hartman District Oost + 01:18
58 Lauri Tamm Cannibal Team + 01:34
59 Gerben Dewinter Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 01:34
60 Mark Percic Serbia + 01:36
61 Jens Hendrickx Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 01:38
62 Lukas Sokolik Slovakia + 01:38
63 Jonas Ingelbeen Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 01:38
64 Nick Bangert Germany + 01:38
65 Leo Gullickson LUX Cycling + 01:41
66 Emilio Halbmayer Oberösterreich + 01:48
67 Adrian Stieger Oberösterreich + 01:48
68 Jonathan-Malte Rottmann Germany + 01:58
69 Joes Oosterlinck Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 01:58
70 Maximilian Cushway AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:58
71 David Preyler Austria + 01:58
72 Wannes Dewulf Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 01:58
73 Nils Puschmann M. Brenner LVB + 01:58
74 Casper Rønning Cannibal Team + 01:58
75 Bertold Drijver Hungary + 01:58
76 Asher Tilghman LUX Cycling + 02:03
77 Jakob Purtscheller Oberösterreich + 02:03
78 Joris Kranenburg District Oost + 05:15
79 Luuk Verbruggen District Oost + 05:22
80 Pepijn Veenings Streetjump-Forte + 05:22
81 Kenay De Moyer Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 05:23
82 Niels De Clerck Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 05:23
83 Jelle van Genechten Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 05:23
84 Lukas Vanderlinden Cannibal Team + 05:26
85 Zoltan Antal Lepold Hungary + 07:00
86 Sebastian Putz Austria + 08:32
87 Moritz Hörandtner Oberösterreich + 08:36
88 Jannes Veerman District Oost + 08:36
89 Mihajlo Stolic Serbia + 08:46
90 Zeteny Szijarto Hungary + 09:47
91 Thibau Dhooge Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 11:30
92 Quinten Dalving Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 11:32
93 Raphael Kokas Austria + 11:32
94 Jo Schmitz Luxembourg + 11:32
95 Marijn Dingemans Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 11:32
96 William Denys Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 11:32
97 David Paumann Austria + 11:37
98 Frederik Emil Just Team ABC Junior + 13:31
99 Phillip Mathiesen Team ABC Junior + 13:31
100 Nikola Brenesel Serbia + 13:31
101 Jonas Holzknecht Oberösterreich + 13:31
102 Max Roth M. Brenner LVB + 13:31
103 Chris Hardee LUX Cycling + 13:36
104 Ralph Nollet Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 13:36
105 Christian Haas Slovakia + 13:36
106 Igor Sek Poland + 15:58
107 Jarne Jonckheere Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 16:02
108 Paul Keller M. Brenner LVB + 16:02
109 Felix Fog Team ABC Junior + 16:02
110 Felix Graf Oberösterreich + 16:02
111 Mikolaj Szulik Poland + 16:02
DNF Daniel Todorov Bulgaria
DNF Mihail Nikolov Bulgaria
DNF Vasil Popov Bulgaria
DNF Stefan Georgiev Bulgaria
DNF Lucas Averesch District Oost
DNF Gergely Erdös Hungary
DNF Kacper Hoppa Poland
DNF Mihajlo Bolic Serbia
DNF Luka Bojovic Serbia
DNF Dejan Cogoljevic Serbia
DNF Bjorn Koster Acrog-Tormans BC U19
DNF Erik Christoffersen Team ABC Junior
DNF Benjamin Eckerstorfer Team Auto Eder
DNF Thomas Lakeman Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Alec Segaert Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 02:15:18
02 Moritz Kärsten Germany + 44
03 Cedric Abt Germany + 46
04 Niels Michotte Luxembourg + 50
05 Alexander Hajek Team Auto Eder + 51
06 Leo Kerschbaumer Austria + 54
07 Jesse Kramer Streetjump-Forte + 54
08 Marvin Peters District Oost + 54
09 Gustav Wang Team ABC Junior + 54
10 Senne Willems Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 54
11 Szymon Korniak Poland + 54
12 Joe Kiely AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 54
13 Tibor Del Grosso Streetjump-Forte + 54
14 Tomas Sivok Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 54
15 Martin Svrcek Slovakia + 54
16 Jo Hashikawa Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 54
17 Adam Seeman Cannibal Team + 54
18 Mateusz Gajdulewicz Poland + 54
19 Jonathan Vervenne Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 54
20 Yanis Seguin AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 54
21 Emil Herzog Team Auto Eder + 54
22 Thomas Gloning M. Brenner LVB + 54
23 Rindert Buiter Streetjump-Forte + 54
24 Alexandre Kess Luxembourg + 54
25 Robin Donze AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 54
26 Frank Aron Ragilo Cannibal Team + 54
27 Victor Hannes Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 54
28 Abel Rosado Novillo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 54
29 Joost Brinkman Streetjump-Forte + 54
30 Mikolaj Rybicki M. Brenner LVB + 54
31 Bence Meszaros Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 54
32 Mauro Brenner M. Brenner LVB + 54
33 Michal Pomorski Poland + 54
34 Yorick Slaets Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 54
35 Matteo Gross Team Auto Eder + 54
36 Cole Kessler LUX Cycling + 54
37 Youp De Vos Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 54
38 Samuel Kovac Slovakia + 54
39 Jan Rinklef Germany + 54
40 Noe Ury Luxembourg + 54
41 Mathieu Kockelmann Luxembourg + 54
42 Lukas Griesser Austria + 54
43 Samuel Tuka Slovakia + 54
44 Marco Schrettl Team Auto Eder + 54
45 Tijmen Graat Streetjump-Forte + 54
46 Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim Cannibal Team + 54
47 Jens Verbrugghe Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 54
48 Stijn Degeest Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 54
49 Blake Wray LUX Cycling + 54
50 Bart Hordijk Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 54
51 Lukas Ungvarsky Slovakia + 54
52 Mark Takács-Valent Hungary + 54
53 Alex Gustin LUX Cycling + 54
54 Noah Detalle AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:03
55 Nick Van Royen Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 01:20
56 Arno Wallenborn Luxembourg + 01:25
57 Tristan Hartman District Oost + 01:28
58 Lauri Tamm Cannibal Team + 01:44
59 Gerben Dewinter Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 01:44
60 Mark Percic Serbia + 01:46
61 Jens Hendrickx Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 01:48
62 Lukas Sokolik Slovakia + 01:48
63 Jonas Ingelbeen Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 01:48
64 Nick Bangert Germany + 01:48
65 Leo Gullickson LUX Cycling + 01:49
66 Emilio Halbmayer Oberösterreich + 01:58
67 Adrian Stieger Oberösterreich + 01:58
68 Jonathan-Malte Rottmann Germany + 02:08
69 Joes Oosterlinck Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 02:08
70 Maximilian Cushway AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:08
71 David Preyler Austria + 02:08
72 Wannes Dewulf Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 02:08
73 Nils Puschmann M. Brenner LVB + 02:08
74 Casper Rønning Cannibal Team + 02:08
75 Bertold Drijver Hungary + 02:08
76 Asher Tilghman LUX Cycling + 02:13
77 Jakob Purtscheller Oberösterreich + 02:13
78 Joris Kranenburg District Oost + 05:25
79 Kenay De Moyer Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 05:31
80 Luuk Verbruggen District Oost + 05:32
81 Pepijn Veenings Streetjump-Forte + 05:32
82 Niels De Clerck Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 05:33
83 Jelle van Genechten Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 05:33
84 Lukas Vanderlinden Cannibal Team + 05:36
85 Zoltan Antal Lepold Hungary + 07:10
86 Sebastian Putz Austria + 08:42
87 Moritz Hörandtner Oberösterreich + 08:46
88 Jannes Veerman District Oost + 08:46
89 Mihajlo Stolic Serbia + 08:56
90 Zeteny Szijarto Hungary + 09:57
91 Thibau Dhooge Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 11:38
92 Quinten Dalving Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 11:42
93 Raphael Kokas Austria + 11:42
94 Jo Schmitz Luxembourg + 11:42
95 Marijn Dingemans Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 11:42
96 William Denys Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 11:42
97 David Paumann Austria + 11:47
98 Frederik Emil Just Team ABC Junior + 13:41
99 Phillip Mathiesen Team ABC Junior + 13:41
100 Nikola Brenesel Serbia + 13:41
101 Jonas Holzknecht Oberösterreich + 13:41
102 Max Roth M. Brenner LVB + 13:41
103 Chris Hardee LUX Cycling + 13:46
104 Ralph Nollet Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 13:46
105 Christian Haas Slovakia + 13:46
106 Igor Sek Poland + 16:08
107 Jarne Jonckheere Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 16:12
108 Paul Keller M. Brenner LVB + 16:12
109 Felix Fog Team ABC Junior + 16:12
110 Felix Graf Oberösterreich + 16:12
111 Mikolaj Szulik Poland + 16:12
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Niels Michotte Luxembourg 02:16:08
02 Marvin Peters District Oost + 04
03 Tomas Sivok Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 04
04 Adam Seeman Cannibal Team + 04
05 Emil Herzog Team Auto Eder + 04
06 Thomas Gloning M. Brenner LVB + 04
07 Frank Aron Ragilo Cannibal Team + 04
08 Victor Hannes Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 04
09 Abel Rosado Novillo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 04
10 Mauro Brenner M. Brenner LVB + 04
11 Yorick Slaets Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 04
12 Matteo Gross Team Auto Eder + 04
13 Jan Rinklef Germany + 04
14 Mathieu Kockelmann Luxembourg + 04
15 Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim Cannibal Team + 04
16 Jens Verbrugghe Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 04
17 Mark Takács-Valent Hungary + 04
18 Alex Gustin LUX Cycling + 04
19 Nick Van Royen Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 30
20 Lauri Tamm Cannibal Team + 54
21 Mark Percic Serbia + 56
22 Nick Bangert Germany + 58
23 Jonathan-Malte Rottmann Germany + 01:18
24 Maximilian Cushway AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:18
25 David Preyler Austria + 01:18
26 Nils Puschmann M. Brenner LVB + 01:18
27 Casper Rønning Cannibal Team + 01:18
28 Asher Tilghman LUX Cycling + 01:23
29 Jakob Purtscheller Oberösterreich + 01:23
30 Joris Kranenburg District Oost + 04:35
31 Kenay De Moyer Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 04:41
32 Pepijn Veenings Streetjump-Forte + 04:42
33 Niels De Clerck Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 04:43
34 Mihajlo Stolic Serbia + 08:06
35 Raphael Kokas Austria + 10:52
36 Marijn Dingemans Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 10:52
37 Frederik Emil Just Team ABC Junior + 12:51
38 Jonas Holzknecht Oberösterreich + 12:51
39 Max Roth M. Brenner LVB + 12:51
40 Christian Haas Slovakia + 12:56
41 Jarne Jonckheere Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 15:22
42 Mikolaj Szulik Poland + 15:22
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Alec Segaert Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 20
02 Moritz Kärsten Germany 16
03 Niels Michotte Luxembourg 11
04 Cedric Abt Germany 10
05 Alexander Hajek Team Auto Eder 10
06 Leo Kerschbaumer Austria 8
07 Jesse Kramer Streetjump-Forte 4
08 Marvin Peters District Oost 2
09 Leo Gullickson LUX Cycling 2
10 Kenay De Moyer Acrog-Tormans BC U19 2
11 Thibau Dhooge Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling 2
12 Gustav Wang Team ABC Junior 1
Pos Team Time
01 Germany 06:48:33
02 Streetjump-Forte + 03
03 AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03
04 Team Auto Eder + 03
05 Poland + 03
06 Luxembourg + 03
07 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 03
08 M. Brenner LVB + 03
09 Cannibal Team + 03
10 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 03
11 Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 03
12 Slovakia + 03
13 LUX Cycling + 03
14 Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 09
15 Austria + 01:17
16 Oberösterreich + 03:30
17 District Oost + 05:08
18 Hungary + 07:33
19 Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling + 13:17
20 Serbia + 21:44
21 Team ABC Junior + 25:37
Information
Nation Austria
Date 23rd July
Where Haid/Ansfleden -> Marchtrenk
What 1st stage
Distance 96.5 km
Classification J-2.1
Other
Embed Results