Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Oberösterreich Radrundfahrt Juniors | 2019 Stages

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overview Stage profiles 01 02 03

Results: 01.Stage

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors 02:18:23
02 Vegard Stokke Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 27
03 Joris Kroon Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 27
04 Leslie Lührs Team Auto Eder Bayern + 27
05 Thomas Mijnsbergen Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 27
06 Lennart Rilling Team Wipotec RLP + 27
07 Samuele Slomp Team Campana Imballaggi + 27
08 Jacques Gloesener Luxembourg + 27
09 Huub Artz KNWU District Oost + 27
10 Mike Schuch Streetjump-Forte + 27
11 Owen Geleijn WTC de Amstel + 27
12 Kieron Steinmann Germany + 27
13 Enrico Dhaeye Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 27
14 Albert Gathemann Germany + 27
15 Eric Lutter Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 27
16 Colin Jacquemin Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 27
17 Nicola Battistello Breganze Wilier Team + 27
18 Raphael Kübler LV Niedersachsen + 27
19 Ruben Lefevre Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 27
20 Roy Duijvesteijn WTC de Amstel + 27
21 Loe Van Belle Streetjump-Forte + 27
22 Anton Dahlblom Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 27
23 Robin Orins Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 27
24 Jordan Labrosse Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 27
25 David Eppert Germany + 27
26 Marco Brenner Team Auto Eder Bayern + 27
27 Tom Paquet Luxembourg + 27
28 Pepijn Reinderink Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 27
29 Edoardo Sandri Team Campana Imballaggi + 27
30 Elia Tovazzi Team Campana Imballaggi + 27
31 Steffen Duym Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 27
32 Mats Wenzel Luxembourg + 27
33 Nikolas Riegler Austria + 27
34 Antonin Souchon Nouvelle Aquitaine + 27
35 Maximilian Kabas Austria + 27
36 Tim Neffgen Germany + 27
37 Paul Buschek Austria + 27
38 Matteo Sottocasa Giovani Giussanesi + 27
39 Timothé Gabriel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 27
40 Emile Brouwers Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 27
41 Georg Steinhauser Germany + 27
42 Francesco Busatto Breganze Wilier Team + 27
43 Julien Meyers Team Wipotec RLP + 27
44 Michael Bervoets Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 27
45 Laurin Von Stetten Team Auto Eder Bayern + 27
46 Manu Van Hoof Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 27
47 Alberto Dainese Breganze Wilier Team + 27
48 Joris Buters Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 27
49 Anthony Bregiere Nouvelle Aquitaine + 27
50 Niek Voogt WTC de Amstel + 27
51 Emano Permentier Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 27
52 Enzo Paleni Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 27
53 David Philippi Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 27
54 Stef Scharre Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 27
55 Klaus Betzinger Team Auto Eder Bayern + 27
56 Maximilian Schmidbauer Austria + 27
57 Gilles Miny Luxembourg + 27
58 Bernhard Lube Austria + 27
59 Henri Treimuth Estonia + 27
60 Toon Clynhens Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 27
61 Lance Huenders Streetjump-Forte + 27
62 Joe Baker Zero BC + 27
63 Mathieu Stenzel Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus + 27
64 Wouter Hopmans Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 27
65 Jhon Jairo Alonso Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 27
66 Felix Dierking LV Niedersachsen + 27
67 Jim Kes WTC de Amstel + 27
68 Louis Coqueret Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 27
69 Davide Coser Team Campana Imballaggi + 27
70 Tim-Oliver Kolschefsky Team Wipotec RLP + 27
71 Luca Werani Regional Austrian Team + 41
72 Gregor Stadlbauer Regional Austrian Team + 41
73 Rowdy Reunis Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 41
74 Yarne Scherpenbergh Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 41
75 Filippo Missagia Breganze Wilier Team + 41
76 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania + 41
77 Rick Hezeman KNWU District Oost + 41
78 Pieter Prosman Streetjump-Forte + 41
79 Alberto Brun Giovani Giussanesi + 41
80 Wouter Zwaan Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 41
81 Sven Redmann LV Niedersachsen + 41
82 Taino Cailliau Nouvelle Aquitaine + 41
83 Ioan Dobrin Romania + 41
84 Alessio Zanei Team Campana Imballaggi + 41
85 Antonio Libardi Francesco Team Campana Imballaggi + 41
86 Artjom Mirzojev Estonia + 41
87 Luis Burghardt Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus + 41
88 Tim Wafler Regional Austrian Team + 01:02
89 Joonas Kurits Estonia + 01:02
90 Nils Radmacher Team Wipotec RLP + 01:11
91 Sam Painter Zero BC + 01:20
92 Jan Pelgrim Team Wipotec RLP + 01:20
93 Tjalle De Bruin KNWU District Oost + 01:20
94 Lander Rasschaert Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 01:20
95 Hugo Kars KNWU District Oost + 01:55
96 Leonardo Magni Giovani Giussanesi + 02:29
97 Lennart Lein Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 04:04
98 Fergus Jones Zero BC + 05:09
99 Merlin Cambeis Germany + 07:33
100 Lorenz Van De Wynkele Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 10:20
101 Mik Esser Luxembourg + 10:20
102 Anton Antolovic Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus + 10:20
103 Tim Karier Luxembourg + 10:20
104 Adi Marcu Romania + 10:20
105 Yannick Boissou Nouvelle Aquitaine + 10:23
106 Ernst Steinauer Regional Austrian Team + 10:23
107 Marin Baillargeat Nouvelle Aquitaine + 10:25
108 Lucas Cumenal Nouvelle Aquitaine + 10:25
109 Brent Sandrie Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 10:25
110 Wouter Van De Weerdhof Streetjump-Forte + 10:25
111 Toomas Vool Estonia + 10:25
112 Linus Rosner Team Auto Eder Bayern + 10:25
113 Sammy Berkelder KNWU District Oost + 10:25
114 Ole Theiler Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus + 10:46
115 Valerio Montuori Giovani Giussanesi + 14:34
116 Jeremy Matern Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 14:34
117 Giovanni Schmieder Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 14:34
118 Elia Teruzzi Giovani Giussanesi + 14:34
119 Euan Backus Zero BC + 14:34
120 Stefan Kovar Austria + 14:34
121 Philipp Hofbauer Regional Austrian Team + 14:34
122 Serban Luncan Romania + 14:34
123 Rodolfo Niels Gervasio Zero BC + 14:34
124 Davide Bortolotto Breganze Wilier Team + 15:39
125 Christiaan Lubbers KNWU District Oost + 15:49
126 Lukas Kevin Matuschak LV Niedersachsen + 18:05
DSQ Leon Eduard Brescher Team Wipotec RLP
DNF Arti Ilves Estonia
DNF Artur Kupp Estonia
DNF Eduard Valentin Stefan Romania
DNF David Adrian Urs Romania
DNF Maximilian Stelzer Regional Austrian Team
DNF Tristan Kool Streetjump-Forte
DNF Tristan Geleijn WTC de Amstel
DNF Leon Till Jabmeier LV Niedersachsen
DNF Franz Schlachter LV Niedersachsen
DNF Pietro Nicora Giovani Giussanesi
DNF Filippo Celi Breganze Wilier Team
DNF Luca D'Arcy Willett Zero BC
Pos Name Team Time
01 Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors 02:18:13
02 Joris Kroon Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 27
03 Vegard Stokke Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 31
04 Leslie Lührs Team Auto Eder Bayern + 36
05 Albert Gathemann + 36
06 Marco Brenner Team Auto Eder Bayern + 36
07 Thomas Mijnsbergen Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 37
08 Lennart Rilling Team Wipotec RLP + 37
09 Samuele Slomp Team Campana Imballaggi – Rotogal + 37
10 Jacques Gloesener + 37
11 Huub Artz + 37
12 Mike Schuch Streetjump-Forte + 37
13 Owen Geleijn WTC de Amstel + 37
14 Kieron Steinmann + 37
15 Enrico Dhaeye Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC U19 + 37
16 Eric Lutter Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 37
17 Colin Jacquemin Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 37
18 Nicola Battistello Breganze Wilier Team + 37
19 Raphael Kübler + 37
20 Ruben Lefevre Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 37
21 Roy Duijvesteijn WTC de Amstel + 37
22 Loe Van Belle Streetjump-Forte + 37
23 Anton Dahlblom Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 37
24 Robin Orins Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC U19 + 37
25 Jordan Labrosse Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 37
26 David Eppert + 37
27 Tom Paquet + 37
28 Pepijn Reinderink Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC U19 + 37
29 Edoardo Sandri Team Campana Imballaggi – Rotogal + 37
30 Elia Tovazzi Team Campana Imballaggi – Rotogal + 37
31 Steffen Duym Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 37
32 Mats Wenzel + 37
33 Nikolas Riegler + 37
34 Antonin Souchon + 37
35 Maximilian Kabas + 37
36 Tim Neffgen + 37
37 Paul Buschek + 37
38 Matteo Sottocasa + 37
39 Timothé Gabriel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 37
40 Emile Brouwers Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 37
41 Georg Steinhauser + 37
42 Francesco Busatto Breganze Wilier Team + 37
43 Julien Meyers Team Wipotec RLP + 37
44 Michael Bervoets Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC U19 + 37
45 Laurin Von Stetten Team Auto Eder Bayern + 37
46 Manu Van Hoof Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 37
47 Alberto Dainese Breganze Wilier Team + 37
48 Joris Buters Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC U19 + 37
49 Anthony Bregiere + 37
50 Niek Voogt WTC de Amstel + 37
51 Emano Permentier Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 37
52 Enzo Paleni Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 37
53 David Philippi Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 37
54 Stef Scharre Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 37
55 Klaus Betzinger Team Auto Eder Bayern + 37
56 Maximilian Schmidbauer + 37
57 Gilles Miny + 37
58 Bernhard Lube + 37
59 Henri Treimuth + 37
60 Toon Clynhens Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 37
61 Lance Huenders Streetjump-Forte + 37
62 Joe Baker Zero BC + 37
63 Mathieu Stenzel Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus + 37
64 Wouter Hopmans Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 37
65 Jhon Jairo Alonso Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 37
66 Felix Dierking + 37
67 Jim Kes WTC de Amstel + 37
68 Louis Coqueret Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 37
69 Davide Coser Team Campana Imballaggi – Rotogal + 37
70 Tim-Oliver Kolschefsky Team Wipotec RLP + 37
71 Sven Redmann + 48
72 Luca Werani + 51
73 Gregor Stadlbauer + 51
74 Rowdy Reunis Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 51
75 Yarne Scherpenbergh Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC U19 + 51
76 Filippo Missagia Breganze Wilier Team + 51
77 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian + 51
78 Rick Hezeman + 51
79 Pieter Prosman Streetjump-Forte + 51
80 Alberto Brun + 51
81 Wouter Zwaan Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 51
82 Taino Cailliau + 51
83 Ioan Dobrin + 51
84 Alessio Zanei Team Campana Imballaggi – Rotogal + 51
85 Antonio Libardi Francesco Team Campana Imballaggi – Rotogal + 51
86 Artjom Mirzojev + 51
87 Luis Burghardt Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus + 51
88 Tim Wafler + 01:12
89 Joonas Kurits + 01:12
90 Nils Radmacher Team Wipotec RLP + 01:21
91 Tjalle De Bruin + 01:28
92 Sam Painter Zero BC + 01:30
93 Jan Pelgrim Team Wipotec RLP + 01:30
94 Lander Rasschaert Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 01:30
95 Hugo Kars + 02:05
96 Leonardo Magni + 02:39
97 Lennart Lein Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 04:14
98 Fergus Jones Zero BC + 05:19
99 Merlin Cambeis + 07:43
100 Lorenz Van De Wynkele Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 10:30
101 Mik Esser + 10:30
102 Anton Antolovic Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus + 10:30
103 Tim Karier + 10:30
104 Adi Marcu + 10:30
105 Yannick Boissou + 10:33
106 Ernst Steinauer + 10:33
107 Linus Rosner Team Auto Eder Bayern + 10:33
108 Marin Baillargeat + 10:35
109 Lucas Cumenal + 10:35
110 Brent Sandrie Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 10:35
111 Wouter Van De Weerdhof Streetjump-Forte + 10:35
112 Toomas Vool + 10:35
113 Sammy Berkelder + 10:35
114 Ole Theiler Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus + 10:56
115 Valerio Montuori + 14:44
116 Jeremy Matern Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 14:44
117 Giovanni Schmieder Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 14:44
118 Elia Teruzzi + 14:44
119 Euan Backus Zero BC + 14:44
120 Stefan Kovar + 14:44
121 Philipp Hofbauer + 14:44
122 Serban Luncan + 14:44
123 Rodolfo Niels Gervasio Zero BC + 14:44
124 Davide Bortolotto Breganze Wilier Team + 15:49
125 Christiaan Lubbers + 15:59
126 Lukas Kevin Matuschak + 18:15
Info
Nations Austria
Date August 2nd
Where Haid/Ansfelden -> Marchtrenk
What 01.Stage
Distance 96.5 km
Leader R.Van Sintmaartensdijk
Youth M.Brenner
Points R.Van Sintmaartensdijk
Mountain M.Brenner