Oberösterreich Juniors - 2019

Normal Extended Statistics

Austria
1 Buschek, Paul
2 Kabas, Maximilian
3 Kovar, Stefan
4 Lube, Bernhard
5 Riegler, Nikolas
6 Schmidbauer, Maximilian
Germany
11 Steinhauser, Georg
12 Gathemann, Albert
13 Steinmann, Kieron
14 Eppert, David
15 Neffgen, Tim
16 Cambeis, Merlin
Luxembourg
21 Karier, Tim
22 Gloesener, Jacques
23 Miny, Gilles
24 Esser, Mik
25 Paquet, Tom
26 Wenzel, Mats
Estonia
31 Ilves, Arti
32 Kupp, Artur
33 Kurits, Joonas
34 Mirzojev, Artjom
35 Treimuth, Henri
36 Vool, Toomas
Romania
41 Marcu, Adi
42 Dobrin, Ioan
43 Luncan, Serban
44 Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan
45 Stefan, Eduard Valentin
46 Urs, David Adrian
Regional Austrian Team
51 Hofbauer, Philipp
52 Stadlbauer, Gregor
53 Steinauer, Ernst
54 Stelzer, Maximilian
55 Wafler, Tim
56 Werani, Luca
Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
61 Alonso, Jhon Jairo
62 Coqueret, Louis
63 Gabriel, Timothé
64 Jacquemin, Colin
65 Paleni, Enzo
66 Labrosse, Jordan
Nouvelle Aquitaine
71 Bregiere, Anthony
72 Cailliau, Taino
73 Cumenal, Lucas
74 Boissou, Yannick
75 Souchon, Antonin
76 Baillargeat, Marin
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
81 Clynhens, Toon
82 Sandrie, Brent
83 Rasschaert, Lander
84 Reunis, Rowdy
85 Permentier, Emano
86 Van De Wynkele, Lorenz
Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans
91 Brouwers, Emile
92 Duym, Steffen
93 Hopmans, Wouter
94 Lefevre, Ruben
95 Scharre, Stef
96 Van Hoof, Manu
Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC
101 Dhaeye, Enrico
102 Scherpenbergh, Yarne
103 Bervoets, Michael
104 Orins, Robin
105 Reinderink, Pepijn
106 Buters, Joris
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
111 Dahlblom, Anton
112 Kroon, Joris
113 Mijnsbergen, Thomas
114 Van Sintmaartensdijk, Roel
115 Stokke, Vegard
116 Zwaan, Wouter
KNWU District Oost
121 Hezeman, Rick
122 Berkelder, Sammy
123 Lubbers, Christiaan
124 De Bruin, Tjalle
125 Kars, Hugo
126 Artz, Huub
Streetjump-Forte
131 Van Belle, Loe
132 Prosman, Pieter
133 Huenders, Lance
134 Kool, Tristan
135 Schuch, Mike
136 Van De Weerdhof, Wouter
WTC de Amstel
141 Duijvesteijn, Roy
142 Kes, Jim
144 Voogt, Niek
145 Geleijn, Owen
146 Geleijn, Tristan
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen
151 Lutter, Eric
152 Matern, Jeremy
153 Lein, Lennart
154 Schmieder, Giovanni
156 Philippi, David
LV Niedersachsen
161 Redmann, Sven
162 Dierking, Felix
163 Matuschak, Lukas Kevin
164 Jabmeier, Leon Till
165 Kübler, Raphael
166 Schlachter, Franz
Team Auto Eder Bayern
171 Brenner, Marco
172 Betzinger, Klaus
173 Lührs, Leslie
174 Rosner, Linus
175 Von Stetten, Laurin
Team Wipotec RLP
181 Brescher, Leon Eduard
182 Rilling, Lennart
183 Meyers, Julien
184 Radmacher, Nils
185 Kolschefsky, Tim-Oliver
186 Pelgrim, Jan
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus
191 Theiler, Ole
193 Burghardt, Luis
194 Stenzel, Mathieu
195 Antolovic, Anton
Team Campana Imballaggi
201 Libardi Francesco, Antonio
202 Coser, Davide
203 Slomp, Samuele
204 Sandri, Edoardo
205 Tovazzi, Elia
206 Zanei, Alessio
Giovani Giussanesi
211 Sottocasa, Matteo
212 Magni, Leonardo
213 Brun, Alberto
214 Nicora, Pietro
215 Montuori, Valerio
216 Teruzzi, Elia
Breganze Wilier Team
221 Battistello, Nicola
222 Bortolotto, Davide
223 Busatto, Francesco
224 Dainese, Alberto
225 Missagia, Filippo
226 Celi, Filippo
Zero BC
231 Backus, Euan
232 Baker, Joe
233 D'Arcy Willett, Luca
234 Jones, Fergus
235 Niels Gervasio, Rodolfo
236 Painter, Sam