FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Junioren Rundfahrt
Junior, 29th June-1st July 2001, Austria
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Bulgaria
Czechia
Estonia
Finland
Germany
Hungary
Italy
Latvia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Moldova
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
Poland
Slovakia
Switzerland
Teams
-
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Pietrzak
Przemyslaw
1984
-
08:48:27
02
Kriit
Kalle
1983
-
+ 01
03
De Maar
Marc
1984
-
+ 09
04
Van den Broeck
Jurgen
1983
-
+ 11
05
Vodehnal
Jan
1983
-
+ 15
06
Schillinger
Andreas
1983
-
+ 15
07
Skrdle
Daniel
1983
-
+ 53
08
Krejci
David
1983
-
+ 01:17
09
Vastaranta
Jukka
1984
-
+ 01:23
10
Leimeister
Gordon
1983
-
+ 01:32
11
Usin
Risto
1984
-
+ 01:39
12
Rabon
Frantisek
1983
-
+ 01:39
13
Jurco
Matej
1984
-
+ 01:43
14
Creciun
Dumitru
1984
-
+ 01:43
15
Corradini
Roberto
1983
-
+ 01:43
16
Gutalov
Evgheni
1983
-
+ 01:43
17
Heimkreitner
Simon
1983
-
+ 01:43
18
Kopeinig
Rene
1983
-
+ 01:43
19
Ozolins
Dzintars
1984
-
+ 01:54
20
Bergamo
Daniele
-
-
+ 01:54
21
Eibegger
Markus
1984
-
+ 01:57
22
Pripa
Ion
-
-
+ 02:04
23
Habenicht
Henrik
1984
-
+ 02:04
24
Wieczorek
Daniel
1983
-
+ 02:09
25
Berger
Harald
1983
-
+ 02:09
26
Poels
Norbert
1983
-
+ 02:10
27
Dekker
Thomas
1984
-
+ 02:10
28
Sanbris
Ruslan
-
-
+ 02:11
29
Meekerk
Norman
1984
-
+ 02:20
30
Puuram
Romet
1983
-
+ 02:21
31
Ingels
Nick
1984
-
+ 02:21
32
Sabaliuskas
Marius
1983
-
+ 02:21
33
Raffeiner
Manuel
-
-
+ 02:25
34
Lechner
Petr
1984
-
+ 02:26
35
Gniazdowksi
Rafal
-
-
+ 02:31
36
Kaisen
Olivier
1983
-
+ 02:37
37
Matuzas
Mantas
1983
-
+ 02:56
38
Filikowski
Jaroslaw
1984
-
+ 03:47
39
Lucke
Björn
1984
-
+ 03:56
40
Rudnicki
Daniel
-
-
+ 04:01
41
Ista
Kevyn
1984
-
+ 04:07
42
Hoogerland
Johnny
1983
-
+ 04:21
43
Rzen
Christian
1983
-
+ 04:37
44
Criel
Tom
1983
-
+ 05:13
45
Leopold
Hans-Jörg
1983
-
+ 06:17
46
Kugler
Josef
1984
-
+ 06:46
47
Polakovs
Martins
1984
-
+ 06:57
48
Cerny
Christian
1984
-
+ 07:13
49
Janiaczyk
Błażej
1983
-
+ 08:18
50
Ickx
Mario
1984
-
+ 08:57
51
Welsch
Andreas
1984
-
+ 09:00
52
Bina
Martin
1983
-
+ 09:17
53
Schobesberger
Michael
1984
-
+ 09:23
54
Gerritsen
Onno-Ojth
1984
-
+ 09:33
55
Sinicinas
Romas
1984
-
+ 09:33
56
Menapace
Franco
-
-
+ 09:42
57
Proch
Walter
1984
-
+ 09:42
58
Trofimovs
Aleksandrs
1984
-
+ 10:49
59
Abolins
Aldis
1984
-
+ 10:51
60
Kremen
Stanislav
-
-
+ 10:51
61
Veide
Janis
-
-
+ 10:59
62
Pleier
Christoph
1983
-
+ 10:59
63
Lalinsky
Andrej
1984
-
+ 11:19
64
Simunek
Radomir
1983
-
+ 11:46
65
Kriegs
Robert
1984
-
+ 11:46
66
Gerstl
Rudolf
1983
-
+ 11:50
67
Bambula
Stanislav
1983
-
+ 11:52
68
Cervenka
Marin
1983
-
+ 11:52
69
Micek
Tomas
1984
-
+ 11:57
70
Kozel
Dusan
1983
-
+ 12:02
71
Koros
Stanislav
-
-
+ 12:16
72
Friedemann
Matthias
1984
-
+ 12:30
73
Anke
Rene
-
-
+ 12:34
74
Eisaks
Kalvis
1983
-
+ 14:16
75
Planchet
Daniel
1984
-
+ 14:19
76
Schilliger
Stefan
-
-
+ 14:19
77
Mätzel
Michael
-
-
+ 14:19
78
Michel
Sebastian
1983
-
+ 14:39
79
Samsonov
Vitalij
1984
-
+ 14:51
80
Barcaci
Constantin
1984
-
+ 16:33
81
Iliev
Dilian
1983
-
+ 17:39
82
Marinov
Ilian
-
-
+ 17:44
83
Kanapeckas
Karolis
-
-
+ 20:01
84
Mayrhofer
Christian
-
-
+ 20:38
85
Dimitrov
Krasimir
1983
-
+ 21:15
86
Ralchevski Ivanov
Plamen
1984
-
+ 21:37
87
Kushlev
Stefan
1984
-
+ 22:12
88
Brückers
Michael
-
-
+ 24:39
89
Kellermann
Niklas
1984
-
+ 24:39
90
Riedl
Christoph
1983
-
+ 25:33
91
Benetseder
Josef
1983
-
+ 32:55
92
Dürager
Alexander
1984
-
+ 37:28
93
Bartls
Martin
-
-
+ 37:31
94
Gaubitzer
Michael
1983
-
+ 37:34
95
Kaloczi
Arpad
1983
-
+ 37:34
DNF
Bachler
Bernhard
1983
-
DNF
Barkoczi
Zoltan
-
-
DNF
Becker
Martin
1983
-
DNF
Beckert
Maik
1983
-
DNF
Boubal
Martin
1984
-
DNF
Gehb
Daniel
-
-
DNF
Handrick
Michael
1983
-
DNF
Hartmann
Uwe
1983
-
DNF
Kleinschmidt
Alexander
1984
-
DNF
Kolinek
Jakub
1983
-
DNF
Kusztor
Peter
1984
-
DNF
Mandri
René
1984
-
DNF
Marxer
Rene
1983
-
DNF
Mitic
Anatolie
-
-
DNF
Neumann
Michael
1983
-
DNF
Otto
Oliver
1983
-
DNF
Plaickner
Simon
1984
-
DNF
Pöpperl
Jorg
-
-
DNF
Radai
Norbert
-
-
DNF
Rosteck
Robert
1984
-
DNF
Ruus
Raimo
-
-
DNF
Veeranna
Tonu
-
-
DNF
Ziller
Claudio
-
-
Information
Junioren Rundfahrt
Austria
29th June-1st July 2001
Jr