Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Junioren Rundfahrt
Junior, 1st -4th July 1999, Austria
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
Germany
Hungary
Italy
Latvia
Lithuania
Poland
Slovenia
Switzerland
Teams
-
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Vanthourenhout
Sven
1981
-
102:52:91
02
De Weert
Kevin
1982
-
+ 10
03
Sattlecker
Johannes
-
-
+ 51
04
Cancellara
Fabian
1981
-
+ 01:07
05
Bradley
Andrew
1982
-
+ 01:15
06
Kohl
Bernhard
1982
-
+ 01:21
07
Kauffmann
Thomas
1981
-
+ 01:22
08
Rohrbach
Axel
1981
-
+ 01:33
09
Lebedev
Andri
1982
-
+ 01:35
10
Gratzer
Martin
1982
-
+ 01:38
11
Szaniawski
Pawel
1981
-
+ 01:39
12
Eichholzer
Christian
1981
-
+ 01:41
13
Rybczynski
Mateusz
1981
-
+ 01:44
14
Schlögl
Christoph
1982
-
+ 01:44
15
Magyarosi
Peter
1981
-
+ 01:45
16
Schmid
Martin
1982
-
+ 01:46
17
Vodicka
Michal
1981
-
+ 01:46
18
Reichl
Dirk
1981
-
+ 01:53
19
Knudsen
Morten
1981
-
+ 01:55
20
Raadom
Erik
1981
-
+ 02:00
21
Wenderoth
Manuel
1982
-
+ 02:02
22
Bak
Glen
1981
-
+ 02:12
23
Garbera
Grzegorz
-
-
+ 02:16
24
Hebik
Martin
1982
-
+ 02:27
25
Szolc
Tomasz
1982
-
+ 02:28
26
Sieberg
Marcel
1982
-
+ 02:31
27
Von Känel
Marco
1981
-
+ 02:34
28
Juknys
Valdas
1982
-
+ 02:36
29
Eisel
Bernhard
1981
-
+ 02:39
30
Volungevicius
Karolis
1982
-
+ 02:41
31
Ciuplys
Tomas
1981
-
+ 02:46
32
Laanemaa
Kristjan
-
-
+ 02:47
33
Zaleskis
Marius
1982
-
+ 02:52
34
Austa
Caspar
1982
-
+ 02:56
35
Van Nuffel
Tim
1981
-
+ 03:02
36
Steurs
Geert
1981
-
+ 03:12
37
De Vocht
Wim
1982
-
+ 03:15
38
Nielsen
Tommy
1981
-
+ 03:18
39
Stankevicius
Evaldas
1981
-
+ 03:22
40
Melehs
Olegs
1982
-
+ 03:27
41
Raudsepp
Tarmo
1981
-
+ 03:34
42
Nestler
Hubert
-
-
+ 03:34
43
Pelanek
Lubos
1981
-
+ 03:34
44
Lexmüller
Mario
1982
-
+ 03:34
45
Jørgensen
Hans
1982
-
+ 03:59
46
Gyepes
Zsolt
1982
-
+ 04:01
47
Nose
Tomasz
1982
-
+ 04:04
48
Rödel
Conny
1981
-
+ 04:09
49
Grosslercher
Clemens
1981
-
+ 04:11
50
Rupp
Jorgen
-
-
+ 04:17
51
Zsombok
Gergely
1981
-
+ 04:37
52
Vainsalu
Kert
1982
-
+ 05:11
53
Planchet
Rene
-
-
+ 05:30
54
Musil
Tomas
1981
-
+ 06:06
55
Klein
Stephan
1981
-
+ 06:19
56
Böhner
Michael
-
-
+ 06:24
57
Rothe
Stefan
1981
-
+ 06:53
58
Scomor
Zoltan
-
-
+ 08:20
59
Linet
Pavel
1982
-
+ 08:58
60
Flühamnn
Daniel
1981
-
+ 09:56
61
Starzengruber
Harald
1981
-
+ 12:03
62
Dietziker
Andreas
1982
-
+ 13:10
63
Zdzieblko
Dawid
1982
-
+ 13:12
64
Kocourek
Jaroslav
1981
-
+ 13:27
65
Gassner
Michael
1981
-
+ 14:22
66
Wieser
Peter
-
-
+ 14:23
67
Kuhn
Dany
1982
-
+ 15:15
68
Zangerle
Simon
-
-
+ 17:15
69
Brewi
Timo
1981
-
+ 17:25
70
Dobrovolskis
Igors
1982
-
+ 18:26
71
Schwanke
Knut
1982
-
+ 19:11
72
Daxelmüller
Thomas
-
-
+ 19:15
73
Hubmann
Thomas
-
-
+ 20:27
74
Soukup
Josef
1981
-
+ 21:00
75
Mak
Florian
-
-
+ 21:30
76
Richter
Matthias
-
-
+ 21:35
77
Klier
Jens
1982
-
+ 21:37
78
Peter
Alexander
1982
-
+ 21:38
79
Kiss
Gergely
1981
-
+ 21:42
80
Iurigh
Stefano
-
-
+ 21:47
81
Alvaters
Kaspars
1982
-
+ 22:07
82
Hufnagel
Daniel
1982
-
+ 22:12
83
Grasmann
Christian
1981
-
+ 24:58
84
Spieler
Martin
-
-
+ 26:02
85
Götz
Florian
1981
-
+ 27:50
86
Sandor
Benedek
1981
-
+ 29:00
87
Thoms
Miron
-
-
+ 29:06
88
Kyzivat Johnson
Vladimir
1982
-
+ 31:23
89
Dottor
Andrea
-
-
+ 34:13
90
Prevejsek
Andrej
-
-
+ 35:25
91
Dotzauer
Andreas
-
-
+ 44:08
Information
Junioren Rundfahrt
Austria
1st -4th July 1999
Jr