Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Cuylits Mauro |
2 | De Schuyteneer Steffen |
3 | De Buysser Quinten |
4 | De Maere Arne |
5 | Van Daele Sil |
6 | Van den Haute Milan |
Onder Ons Parike WZW | |
---|---|
7 | Bral Milan |
8 | Desmet Tyler |
9 | Hawkins Liam |
10 | Soenens Viktor |
11 | Scherrens Lucas |
12 | Broekaert Jelle |
Maes CT Glabbeek | |
---|---|
13 | Devry Mats |
14 | Davids Thomas |
15 | Van der Bruggen Arjen |
16 | Van De Sompel Jori |
17 | Van Herck Simon |
18 | Van Laer Keano |
Germany | |
---|---|
19 | Arenz Leon |
20 | Bengelsdorf Lui |
21 | Kessler Bruno |
22 | Leu Richard |
23 | Schröder Jasper |
Backstedt Bike Performance JRT | |
---|---|
25 | Buck-Jones Huw |
26 | Hobbs Noah |
27 | Beldon Alex |
28 | Woodliffe Euan |
29 | McLoughlin Niall |
30 | Hicks Dylan |
FlandersColor-Galloo Team | |
---|---|
31 | Jowett Lucas |
32 | Askey Ben |
33 | Goossens Nicholas |
34 | Dekien Jasper |
35 | Van Hemelryck Mats |
36 | Wika-Czarnowski Dawid |
Team Wallonie | |
---|---|
37 | Dopchie Oscar |
38 | Melotte Matteo |
39 | Nennen Thomas |
40 | Lowagie Arthur |
41 | Wertz Hugo |
42 | Rex Tim |
Acrog-Tormans BC U19 | |
---|---|
43 | Driesen Niels |
44 | Van Bylen Liam |
45 | Meulemans Niel |
46 | Vuerinckx Thomas |
47 | Staes Gibbe |
48 | Hannes Victor |
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors | |
---|---|
49 | Abma Elmar |
50 | Dunar Dominik |
51 | Huitema Jasper |
52 | Klignet Camiel |
53 | Lukes Jan |
54 | van den Bosch Ingmar |
Team Herning CK Junior | |
---|---|
55 | Lau Gustav Ferdinand |
56 | Grenaae Alfred |
57 | Troelsen Tore |
58 | Bossen Magne Herman |
59 | Fonnesbech Nicklas |
60 | van Deurs Hugo Bruun |
The Cycling Academy U19 | |
---|---|
61 | Ellen Archie |
62 | Whiteford Corey |
63 | Kwon Elijah |
64 | Mason Finn |
65 | Twelves Callum |
66 | Golliker Joshua |
Team Region Vest Mix | |
---|---|
67 | Vågenes Jonas |
68 | Ingebrigtsen Storm |
69 | Sørbø Halvor |
70 | Wikander Tord |
71 | Bruun Christopher |
72 | Stien Sander Nistad |
Debondt Verandas CT U19 | |
---|---|
73 | Galle Senne |
74 | Depetter Dylan |
75 | Van Cleemputte Kenji |
76 | L'Eau Michiel |
77 | Pollen Sebastian |
78 | Reyns Elias |
Streetjump-ABLOC | |
---|---|
79 | Duba Maxime |
80 | Oosterveld Steijn |
81 | Schaper Marijn |
82 | Venema Lance |
83 | Raadgers Ravi |
84 | Van Der Werf Sven |
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners | |
---|---|
85 | Servranckx Gauthier |
86 | Baert Brent |
87 | Bolle Bert |
88 | Leenknegt Yaurick |
89 | Plancke Laurens |
90 | Vanhaecke Arno |
EFC - L&R - AGS U19 | |
---|---|
91 | Verdonck Wies |
92 | Pauwels Thibaut |
93 | De Clerck Niels |
94 | Van Neste Viggo |
95 | Desimpelaere Arne |
96 | Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen |
West-Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
97 | Desmet Miguel |
98 | Declercq Quinten |
99 | Jaecques Arnaud |
100 | Leman Seppe |
101 | Dejaegher Floris |
102 | Vercammen Seppe |
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 | |
---|---|
103 | Vaneeckhoutte Victor |
104 | Vanden Heede Lars |
105 | Warnier Gaetan |
106 | Widar Jarno |
107 | Geraerts Matisse |
108 | Naessens Henri |
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | |
---|---|
109 | Baart Thomas |
110 | Bertels Jasper |
111 | Debucke Senne |
112 | Jacobs Rune |
113 | Smet Yaxano |
114 | Vermeulen Arthur |
Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team | |
---|---|
115 | Fetzer Luke |
116 | Hayma Karst |
117 | Mouton Raphaël |
118 | Toussaint Wouter |
119 | Nagengast Juul |
120 | van der Werff Thom |
Isorex Cycling Team | |
---|---|
121 | Declercq Jean-Baptiste |
122 | Scully Conal |
123 | Casier Zyon |
124 | Van Pamel Dimi |
125 | Van Renterghem Tijl |
126 | Vandenhende Kobe |
Zuid Nederland | |
---|---|
127 | Kisters Chris |
128 | van Oirschot Daan |
129 | van der Linden Sjoerd |
130 | Noorloos Casper |
131 | Nuijens Cas |
Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior | |
---|---|
133 | Hansen Jonathan Aagaard |
134 | Toftemark Lucas |
135 | Tvergaard Mikkel |
136 | Bergenholz Malthe |
137 | Falk Paarup Jakob |
138 | Blæsbjerg Laurids |
Jegg-DJR Academy U19 | |
---|---|
139 | Brethouwer Yorick |
140 | van Oord Rowan |
141 | Prins Jari |
142 | Swart Hidde |
143 | ten Thije Nauk |
144 | Van Vliet Michiel |
WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 | |
---|---|
145 | van de Ven Jarne |
146 | Te Nijenhuis Sjoerd |
147 | van der Lee Dani |
148 | Vergouw Julian |
149 | Hutzezon Sam |
150 | Van Duren Mees |