1 |
1 |
Simmons Quinn
| 2001 | USA |
02:19:24 |
2 |
1 |
Sheffield Magnus
| 2002 | USA |
+ 37 |
3 |
24 |
Boven Lars
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 01:34 |
4 |
1 |
Watson Sam
| 2001 | HMT Hospitals Giant CT |
+ 01:38 |
5 |
37 |
Garrison Michael
| 2001 | USA |
+ 01:43 |
6 |
11 |
Del Grosso Bodi
| 2001 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 01:44 |
7 |
43 |
Van Ryckeghem Lars
| 2002 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 01:46 |
8 |
49 |
Spenkelink Ian
| 2001 | Regioteam Ijsselstreek |
+ 01:48 |
9 |
5 |
Kooij Olav
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 01:49 |
10 |
19 |
Askey Lewis
| 2001 | South East Region BC |
+ 01:49 |
11 |
8 |
Dehairs Simon
| 2001 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 01:50 |
12 |
14 |
van Uden Casper
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:51 |
13 |
28 |
van Sintmaartensdijk Roel
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 01:52 |
14 |
38 |
Dejaegher Jasper
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 01:53 |
15 |
- |
Nuytten Michiel
| 2001 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 01:53 |
16 |
6 |
Van Tricht Floris
| 2001 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 01:53 |
17 |
4 |
Newmark Finley
| 2001 | South East Region BC |
+ 01:53 |
18 |
5 |
Vangheluwe Warre
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 01:54 |
19 |
3 |
Stockwell Oliver
| 2002 | South East Region BC |
+ 01:54 |
20 |
49 |
Currie Logan
| 2001 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 01:55 |
21 |
7 |
Pidcock Joseph
| 2002 | HMT Hospitals Giant CT |
+ 01:55 |
22 |
32 |
Permentier Emano
| 2001 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 01:55 |
23 |
22 |
Krijnsen Jelte
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 01:56 |
24 |
39 |
Riccitello Matthew
| 2002 | USA |
+ 01:56 |
25 |
16 |
Van Poppel Sébastien
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 01:57 |
26 |
13 |
Rootkin-Gray Jack
| 2002 | South East Region BC |
+ 01:58 |
27 |
28 |
Debruyne Ramses
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:58 |
28 |
20 |
Teutenberg Tim Torn
| 2002 | Nordrhein - Westfalen |
+ 01:58 |
29 |
14 |
Ladang Miguel
| 2002 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 01:58 |
30 |
10 |
Michotte Joe
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
+ 01:59 |
31 |
19 |
Brescher Leon Eduard
| 2001 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 01:59 |
32 |
1 |
Deweirdt Siebe
| 2002 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 01:59 |
33 |
17 |
Paulus Milan
| 2001 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 02:00 |
34 |
16 |
George Alfie
| 2001 | South East Region BC |
+ 02:00 |
35 |
2 |
Lindner Tom
| 2001 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 02:01 |
36 |
2 |
Haines Alex
| 2001 | HMT Hospitals Giant CT |
+ 02:01 |
37 |
16 |
Moreaux Clément
| 2001 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19 |
+ 02:02 |
38 |
6 |
De Bruin Tjalle
| 2002 | Regioteam Ijsselstreek |
+ 02:02 |
39 |
8 |
Berckmoes Jenno
| 2001 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 02:02 |
40 |
6 |
Declerck Jelle
| 2002 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 02:03 |
41 |
30 |
De Lie Arnaud
| 2002 | Team Wallonie |
+ 02:03 |
42 |
17 |
Rees Oliver
| 2001 | HMT Hospitals Giant CT |
+ 02:04 |
43 |
4 |
Hezeman Rick
| 2001 | Regioteam Ijsselstreek |
+ 02:04 |
44 |
17 |
Portsmouth Tom
| 2001 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 02:05 |
45 |
1 |
Brouwers Emile
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 02:07 |
46 |
12 |
Knight Oliver
| 2001 | HMT Hospitals Giant CT |
+ 02:08 |
47 |
22 |
Vanden Heede Jens
| 2002 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 02:08 |
48 |
1 |
Kroon Joris
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 02:08 |
49 |
18 |
Bettendorff Loïc
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
+ 02:08 |
50 |
22 |
Verstappen Tijs
| 2001 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 02:10 |
51 |
45 |
Paquet Tom
| 2002 | Luxembourg |
+ 02:11 |
52 |
28 |
Martens Thomas
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 02:12 |
53 |
11 |
Reinderink Pepijn
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 02:14 |
54 |
8 |
Van Ransbeeck Josse
| 2001 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 02:16 |
55 |
48 |
Vandenbulcke Alex
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 02:18 |
56 |
20 |
Huens Axel
| 2001 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 02:18 |
57 |
9 |
Eissler Max
| 2002 | Nordrhein - Westfalen |
+ 02:19 |
58 |
18 |
Craps Lars
| 2001 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 02:21 |
59 |
24 |
Labbe Benjamin
| 2001 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 02:22 |
60 |
- |
Westley Dylan
| 2001 | HMT Hospitals Giant CT |
+ 02:24 |
61 |
13 |
Stalpaert Lawrence
| 2002 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 02:24 |
62 |
3 |
Dandoit Clement
| 2002 | Team Wallonie |
+ 02:25 |
63 |
33 |
Van Rillaert Dayan
| 2002 | Team Wallonie |
+ 02:27 |
64 |
13 |
Verstegen Kenneth
| 2002 | West Vlaanderen |
+ 02:27 |
65 |
3 |
Lahaye Paul
| 2001 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19 |
+ 02:30 |
66 |
4 |
Gelders Gil
| 2002 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 02:33 |
67 |
11 |
De Smet Nicolas
| 2001 | West Vlaanderen |
+ 02:41 |
68 |
47 |
Duym Steffen
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 02:42 |
69 |
50 |
Dhaeye Enrico
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 02:44 |
70 |
28 |
Hayter Leo
| 2001 | South East Region BC |
+ 06:26 |
71 |
10 |
Vercauteren Thomas
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 06:30 |
72 |
7 |
Buijsse Lukas
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 06:36 |
73 |
4 |
Gaspard Julien
| 2001 | Team Wallonie |
+ 06:41 |
74 |
8 |
Messerschmidt Jonas
| 2001 | Nordrhein - Westfalen |
+ 06:42 |
75 |
11 |
Leleu Audric
| 2001 | Team Wallonie |
+ 06:44 |
76 |
18 |
Niebergall Yannik
| 2002 | Thuringen |
+ 06:44 |
77 |
6 |
Squire Ben
| 2001 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 06:44 |
78 |
17 |
Theiler Ole
| 2002 | Nordrhein - Westfalen |
+ 06:45 |
79 |
8 |
Reunis Rowdy
| 2002 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 06:45 |
80 |
6 |
De Rijk Sim
| 2002 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 06:48 |
81 |
1 |
Lamperti Gianni
| 2001 | USA |
+ 06:50 |
82 |
3 |
Clynhens Toon
| 2001 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 06:50 |
83 |
7 |
Verheyen Nils
| 2002 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 06:51 |
84 |
11 |
Eccli Cyrian
| 2002 | Team Wallonie |
+ 06:52 |
85 |
5 |
Lohse Constantin
| 2001 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 06:52 |
86 |
7 |
Jaskot Michal
| 2001 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 06:53 |
87 |
1 |
Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver
| 2002 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 06:53 |
88 |
1 |
Vergote Diel
| 2002 | West Vlaanderen |
+ 06:55 |
89 |
10 |
De Decker Tijl
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 06:56 |
90 |
18 |
Van Hamme Wout
| 2002 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 06:56 |
91 |
13 |
Verbeeck Dag
| 2002 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 07:00 |
92 |
8 |
Claus Benoit
| 2002 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 07:00 |
93 |
23 |
Lootens Gust
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 07:00 |
94 |
3 |
Schone Marcel
| 2001 | Nordrhein - Westfalen |
+ 07:00 |
95 |
20 |
Stalmans Jasper
| 2002 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 07:01 |
96 |
4 |
Meyers Julien
| 2002 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 07:02 |
97 |
6 |
Deborggraeve Matthew
| 2001 | West Vlaanderen |
+ 07:06 |
98 |
2 |
Vogels Aaron
| 2002 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 07:15 |
99 |
16 |
Blansaer Iljo
| 2002 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 07:35 |
100 |
1 |
Fratczak Radoslaw
| 2002 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 09:42 |
101 |
10 |
De Cleen Wouter
| 2001 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 09:53 |
102 |
14 |
Galka Michal
| 2001 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 09:54 |
103 |
15 |
Borgwald Axel
| 2001 | Thuringen |
+ 09:55 |
104 |
15 |
Wallyn Tibo
| 2001 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 09:59 |
105 |
9 |
De Neve Tomas
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 10:02 |
106 |
- |
Gloesener Jacques
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
+ 10:04 |
107 |
- |
Vermeulen Robban
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 10:06 |
108 |
2 |
Groch Paul
| 2001 | Thuringen |
+ 10:07 |
109 |
1 |
De Neve Arthur
| 2002 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 10:14 |
110 |
3 |
Zierenner Leo
| 2002 | Thuringen |
+ 10:16 |
111 |
11 |
Wenzel Mats
| 2002 | Luxembourg |
+ 10:19 |
112 |
- |
Van Kerckhove Quinten
| 2002 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 10:19 |
113 |
8 |
Tene Rotem
| 2001 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 10:20 |
114 |
9 |
Hoek Sten
| 2001 | Regioteam Ijsselstreek |
+ 10:20 |
115 |
6 |
Teerlinck Alexander
| 2002 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 10:21 |
116 |
4 |
Vercouillie Victor
| 2002 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 10:25 |
117 |
- |
Lutter Eric
| 2001 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 10:27 |
118 |
14 |
Vos Yannick
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 10:27 |
119 |
17 |
Vandermeer Quinten
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 10:30 |
120 |
7 |
Willems Jago
| 2001 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 10:35 |
121 |
16 |
De Groote Vasco
| 2002 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 10:36 |
122 |
2 |
Hopmans Wouter
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 10:38 |
123 |
2 |
Lechantre Bastien
| 2001 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 10:43 |
124 |
2 |
Lamand Thomas
| 2001 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19 |
+ 10:48 |
125 |
10 |
Miroux Elian
| 2002 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 10:50 |
126 |
23 |
Mocci Pierrick
| 2001 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19 |
+ 10:55 |
127 |
1 |
Theuws Bart
| 2002 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 11:09 |