2019 Keizer der Juniores

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Quinn Simmons 2001 USA 04:26:37
02 Magnus Sheffield 2002 USA + 07
03 Sam Watson 2001 HMT Hospitals Giant CT + 01:08
04 Bodi Del Grosso 2001 Spider King-Soenens U19 + 01:44
05 Lewis Askey 2001 South East Region BC + 01:49
06 Casper Van Uden 2001 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 01:51
07 Michiel Nuytten 2001 CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 01:53
08 Oliver Stockwell 2002 South East Region BC + 01:54
09 Joseph Pidcock 2002 HMT Hospitals Giant CT + 01:55
10 Axel Huens 2001 O.Grande Synthe + 02:18
11 Tim Torn Teutenberg 2002 Nordrhein - Westfalen + 04:04
12 Arnaud De Lie 2002 Team Wallonie + 04:06
13 Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk 2001 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 04:17
14 Emano Permentier 2001 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 04:20
15 Ramses Debruyne 2002 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 04:23
16 Milan Paulus 2001 Maes CT Glabbeek + 04:25
17 Jenno Berckmoes 2001 Onder Ons Parike WZW + 04:27
18 Tijs Verstappen 2001 Maes CT Glabbeek + 04:35
19 Alex Vandenbulcke 2001 Zannata Galloo Cycling Team + 04:43
20 Michael Garrison 2001 USA + 05:12
21 Floris Van Tricht 2001 Brain² Olympia Tienen + 05:19
22 Jack Rootkin-Gray 2002 South East Region BC + 05:24
23 Siebe Deweirdt 2002 Maes CT Glabbeek + 05:25
24 Alfie George 2001 South East Region BC + 05:26
25 Lars Boven 2001 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 05:27
26 Lars Van Ryckeghem 2002 CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 05:39
27 Pepijn Reinderink 2002 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 05:40
28 Ian Spenkelink 2001 Regioteam Ijsselstreek + 05:41
29 Olav Kooij 2001 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 05:42
30 Simon Dehairs 2001 Brain² Olympia Tienen + 05:43
31 Sébastien Van Poppel 2001 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 05:44
32 Jasper Dejaegher 2001 Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 05:46
33 Finley Newmark 2001 South East Region BC + 05:46
34 Logan Currie 2001 Isorex Cycling Team + 05:48
35 Matthew Riccitello 2002 USA + 05:49
36 Miguel Ladang 2002 Brain² Olympia Tienen + 05:51
37 Leon Eduard Brescher 2001 Team Wipotec RLP + 05:52
38 Jens Vanden Heede 2002 Isorex Cycling Team + 05:53
39 Tom Lindner 2001 Team Wipotec RLP + 05:54
40 Alex Haines 2001 HMT Hospitals Giant CT + 05:54
41 Tjalle De Bruin 2002 Regioteam Ijsselstreek + 05:55
42 Jelle Declerck 2002 Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 05:56
43 Jelte Krijnsen 2001 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 05:56
44 Rick Hezeman 2001 Regioteam Ijsselstreek + 05:57
45 Tom Portsmouth 2001 Spider King-Soenens U19 + 05:58
46 Loïc Bettendorff 2001 Luxembourg + 05:58
47 Emile Brouwers 2001 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 06:00
48 Oliver Knight 2001 HMT Hospitals Giant CT + 06:01
49 Thomas Martens 2001 Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 06:05
50 Josse Vanransbeeck 2001 Isorex Cycling Team + 06:09
51 Max Eissler 2002 Nordrhein - Westfalen + 06:12
52 Lars Craps 2001 Brain² Olympia Tienen + 06:14
53 Kenneth Verstegen 2002 West Vlaanderen + 06:14
54 Dylan Westley 2001 HMT Hospitals Giant CT + 06:17
55 Lawrence Stalpaert 2002 CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 06:17
56 Clement Dandoit 2002 Team Wallonie + 06:18
57 Paul Lahaye 2001 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19 + 06:23
58 Benjamin Labbe 2001 O.Grande Synthe + 06:23
59 Gil Gelders 2002 Onder Ons Parike WZW + 06:26
60 Steffen Duym 2001 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 06:35
61 Enrico Dhaeye 2001 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 06:37
62 Nicolas De Smet 2001 West Vlaanderen + 06:42
63 Tijl De Decker 2001 Zannata Galloo Cycling Team + 09:08
64 Gianni Lamperti 2001 USA + 09:15
65 Leo Hayter 2001 South East Region BC + 09:34
66 Aaron Vogels 2002 Maes CT Glabbeek + 09:40
67 Diel Vergote 2002 West Vlaanderen + 10:21
68 Thomas Vercauteren 2001 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans + 10:23
69 Jonas Messerschmidt 2001 Nordrhein - Westfalen + 10:35
70 Audric Leleu 2001 Team Wallonie + 10:37
71 Ben Squire 2001 Onder Ons Parike WZW + 10:37
72 Rowdy Reunis 2002 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 10:38
73 Sim De Rijk 2002 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 10:41
74 Nils Verheyen 2002 Spider King-Soenens U19 + 10:44
75 Cyrian Eccli 2002 Team Wallonie + 10:45
76 Constantin Lohse 2001 Team Wipotec RLP + 10:45
77 Ole Theiler 2002 Nordrhein - Westfalen + 10:46
78 Michal Jaskot 2001 Copernicus CCC Team + 10:46
79 Tim-Oliver Kolschefsky 2002 Team Wipotec RLP + 10:46
80 Dag Verbeeck 2002 Brain² Olympia Tienen + 10:53
81 Gust Lootens 2001 Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 10:53
82 Jasper Stalmans 2002 Maes CT Glabbeek + 10:54
83 Benoit Claus 2002 CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 11:01
84 Toon Clynhens 2001 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 11:10
85 Radoslaw Fratczak 2002 Copernicus CCC Team + 13:35
86 Tomas De Neve 2001 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC + 13:47
87 Axel Borgwald 2001 Thuringen + 13:48
88 Robban Vermeulen 2001 Zannata Galloo Cycling Team + 13:59
89 Jacques Gloesener 2001 Luxembourg + 14:05
90 Leo Zierenner 2002 Thuringen + 14:09
91 Mats Wenzel 2002 Luxembourg + 14:12
92 Wouter De Cleen 2001 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 14:13
93 Eric Lutter 2001 Team Wipotec RLP + 14:20
94 Arthur De Neve 2002 CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 14:27
95 Vasco De Groote 2002 Isorex Cycling Team + 14:29
96 Victor Vercouillie 2002 Onder Ons Parike WZW + 14:42
97 Elian Miroux 2002 O.Grande Synthe + 14:51
98 Sten Hoek 2001 Regioteam Ijsselstreek + 14:51
DNF Joe Michotte 2001 Luxembourg
DNF Tom Paquet 2002 Luxembourg
DNF Rafael Pereira Marques 2001 Luxembourg
DNF Alexander Aymans 2001 Nordrhein - Westfalen
DNF Marcel Schone 2001 Nordrhein - Westfalen
DNF Leon Ellerman 2002 Regioteam Ijsselstreek
DNF Ard Stuiver 2001 Regioteam Ijsselstreek
DNF Julien Gaspard 2001 Team Wallonie
DNF Dayan Van Rillaert 2002 Team Wallonie
DNF Yannick Noah Andra 2002 Thuringen
DNF Paul Groch 2001 Thuringen
DNF Yannik Niebergall 2002 Thuringen
DNF Domenik Wolf 2002 Thuringen
DNF Matthew Deborggraeve 2001 West Vlaanderen
DNF Sander Dekien 2001 West Vlaanderen
DNF Baptiste Maeyaert 2001 West Vlaanderen
DNF Daan Martens 2002 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Wouter Hopmans 2001 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans
DNF Alexander Teerlinck 2002 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans
DNF Wout Van Hamme 2002 Brain² Olympia Tienen
DNF Antoine Bauduin 2002 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19
DNF Nathan Caudron 2002 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19
DNF Thomas Lamand 2001 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19
DNF Pierrick Mocci 2001 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19
DNF Clément Moreaux 2001 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19
DNF Filip Biernacki 2001 Copernicus CCC Team
DNF Michal Galka 2001 Copernicus CCC Team
DNF Jakub Rutkowski 2001 Copernicus CCC Team
DNF Kamil Ryszewski 2001 Copernicus CCC Team
DNF Rotem Tene 2001 CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
DNF Warre Vangheluwe 2001 Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19
DNF Yannick Vos 2001 Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19
DNF Oliver Rees 2001 HMT Hospitals Giant CT
DNF Iljo Blansaer 2002 Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Remi De Mey 2001 Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Tibo Wallyn 2001 Maes CT Glabbeek
DNF Enzo Huyghe 2002 O.Grande Synthe
DNF Bastien Lechantre 2001 O.Grande Synthe
DNF Arno Demuynck 2002 Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Jago Willems 2001 Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Romy De Tant 2002 Spider King-Soenens U19
DNF Bart Theuws 2002 Spider King-Soenens U19
DNF Mathias Vandenborre 2001 Spider King-Soenens U19
DNF Julien Meyers 2002 Team Wipotec RLP
DNF Quinten Van Kerckhove 2002 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
DNF Tim Hennekam 2002 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
DNF Joris Kroon 2001 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
DNF Lukas Buijsse 2001 Zannata Galloo Cycling Team
DNF Emiel Vanacker 2002 Zannata Galloo Cycling Team
DNF Quinten Vandermeer 2001 Zannata Galloo Cycling Team

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Keizer der Juniores
Belgium - September 14th-15th
Classification J-2.1