01 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Davo Cycling Team - Tongeren |
02:22:33 |
02 |
Schmiedel Sebastian
| 1997 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen |
+ 00 |
03 |
Vanacker Bjarne
| 1997 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
+ 00 |
04 |
Hayter Ethan
| 1998 | South East Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Rodenberg Frederik
| 1998 | DCR Ballerup Junior |
+ 09 |
06 |
Heiderscheid Colin
| 1998 | Luxembourg National Team |
+ 09 |
07 |
Nevens Tibo
| 1998 | Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike |
+ 09 |
08 |
Castrique Jonas
| 1997 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
+ 09 |
09 |
Van Der Meer Noah
| 1997 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 09 |
10 |
Muys Ayton
| 1997 | APT-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 09 |
11 |
Rasch Jesper
| 1998 | Monkeytown Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
12 |
Dekker David
| 1998 | District Zuidwest Nederland |
+ 09 |
13 |
De Wever Merten
| 1998 | Avia W-Cup Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
14 |
Jones Harrison
| 1997 | South East Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
15 |
Cornet Olivier
| 1997 | Team Wallonie |
+ 09 |
16 |
Lübbers Dorian
| 1997 | Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttgen |
+ 09 |
17 |
Escritt Jack
| 1997 | HTM Academy JLT Condor |
+ 09 |
18 |
Baude Arthur
| 1998 | Team Wallonie |
+ 09 |
19 |
Verfaillie Arne
| 1997 | KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht |
+ 09 |
20 |
De Haes Jorden
| 1997 | Davo Cycling Team - Tongeren |
+ 09 |
21 |
Osaland Kristjan
| 1998 | Norway National Team |
+ 09 |
22 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Team Wallonie |
+ 09 |
23 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | Kon. Balen BC |
+ 09 |
24 |
De Jaeger Nick
| 1997 | Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike |
+ 09 |
25 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | APT-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 09 |
26 |
Kron Andreas
| 1998 | DCR Ballerup Junior |
+ 09 |
27 |
Da Silva Tiago
| 1997 | Luxembourg National Team |
+ 09 |
28 |
Bouten Migel
| 1997 | KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht |
+ 09 |
29 |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | Avia W-Cup Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
30 |
Verbeeck Qwinten
| 1998 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 09 |
31 |
Georgi Etienne
| 1998 | South East Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
32 |
Watrelot Jean-Lou
| 1997 | Team OGS U-19 Formation |
+ 09 |
33 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 09 |
34 |
Henn Luca
| 1997 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen |
+ 09 |
35 |
Leyder Pit
| 1997 | Luxembourg National Team |
+ 09 |
36 |
Apers Ruben
| 1998 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
37 |
Roussel Léo
| 1997 | Team OGS U-19 Formation |
+ 09 |
38 |
Therain Quentin
| 1997 | Team Wallonie |
+ 09 |
39 |
Gray Rob
| 1998 | HTM Academy JLT Condor |
+ 09 |
40 |
Beck Cedric
| 1998 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
41 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | HTM Academy JLT Condor |
+ 09 |
42 |
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Avia W-Cup Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
43 |
Hubau Pierre
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 09 |
44 |
Van Wijk Oscar
| 1997 | Monkeytown Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
45 |
Magdeburg Tobias
| 1997 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen |
+ 09 |
46 |
Härtig Jonas
| 1997 | Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttgen |
+ 09 |
47 |
Bero Wallace
| 1997 | Team Wallonie |
+ 09 |
48 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Luxembourg National Team |
+ 09 |
49 |
Pluto Martin
| 1998 | Monkeytown Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
50 |
Dhont Jari
| 1997 | KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht |
+ 09 |
51 |
Pjåka Christian
| 1997 | Norway National Team |
+ 09 |
52 |
De Rho Nicolay
| 1997 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
53 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Kon. Balen BC |
+ 09 |
54 |
Kerkhofs Bob
| 1998 | District Zuidwest Nederland |
+ 09 |
55 |
Verhulst Lothar
| 1998 | Avia W-Cup Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
56 |
Gorm Christian
| 1998 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 09 |
57 |
Cronquist Tim Vang
| 1997 | DCR Ballerup Junior |
+ 09 |
58 |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Kon. Balen BC |
+ 09 |
59 |
Ruimgaard Yentil
| 1998 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 09 |
60 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 09 |
61 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | Van Moer Group Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
62 |
Vriens Nathan
| 1997 | Sport En Moedig Genk |
+ 09 |
63 |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Van Moer Group Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
64 |
Siggaard Søren Malling
| 1997 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 09 |
65 |
Schelling Ide
| 1998 | Monkeytown Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
66 |
Vabø Tore Andre
| 1998 | Norway National Team |
+ 09 |
67 |
Velt Marijn
| 1998 | Monkeytown Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
68 |
Knoppert Martijn
| 1998 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 09 |
69 |
Tanghe Lennert
| 1998 | Avia W-Cup Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
70 |
Østergaard Mads
| 1998 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 09 |
71 |
Delaleu Alexis
| 1998 | Team OGS U-19 Formation |
+ 09 |
72 |
Reynaerts Jan
| 1997 | Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike |
+ 19 |
73 |
Weemaes Sasha
| 1998 | Van Moer Group Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
74 |
Quarterman Charlie
| 1998 | South East Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
75 |
Bogaert Mathieu
| 1998 | CT Spider King Ieper |
+ 19 |
76 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
+ 19 |
77 |
Loenders Glenn
| 1997 | Davo Cycling Team - Tongeren |
+ 19 |
78 |
Elortegi Garcia Iker
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 19 |
79 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
80 |
Sitters Bas
| 1997 | District Zuidwest Nederland |
+ 19 |
81 |
De Wilde Arno
| 1997 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
+ 19 |
82 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Luxembourg National Team |
+ 19 |
83 |
Debuysere Wannes
| 1997 | KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht |
+ 31 |
84 |
Gaytant Remco
| 1998 | Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike |
+ 47 |
85 |
Clicteur Arne
| 1997 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
+ 49 |
86 |
De Veirman Aaron
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
+ 51 |
87 |
Van Nunspeet Mike
| 1997 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 52 |
88 |
Van Koppen Wessel
| 1998 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 52 |
89 |
De Peijper Cliff
| 1998 | District Zuidwest Nederland |
+ 54 |
90 |
Delvart Marvyn
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 54 |
91 |
Vandebosch Victor
| 1998 | Enertherm-BKCP |
+ 56 |
92 |
Timmermans Tim
| 1998 | Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike |
+ 58 |
93 |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 58 |
94 |
Herregodts Rune
| 1998 | Van Moer Group Cycling Team |
+ 58 |
95 |
Dourlens Charles Antoine
| 1997 | Team OGS U-19 Formation |
+ 58 |
96 |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem |
+ 58 |
97 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem |
+ 58 |
98 |
Markey Lucas
| 1997 | CT Spider King Ieper |
+ 01:02 |
99 |
Hansen Timothy Barthold
| 1998 | DCR Ballerup Junior |
+ 01:03 |
100 |
Jehin Kevin
| 1997 | WSC Hand In Hand Baal |
+ 01:17 |
101 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | WSC Hand In Hand Baal |
+ 01:17 |
102 |
Couhsyder Neil
| 1998 | KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht |
+ 01:22 |
103 |
Pirard Maxim
| 1997 | APT-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:25 |
104 |
Landaluze Gomez Iñigo
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:47 |
105 |
Ekløf Daniel
| 1997 | Norway National Team |
+ 01:54 |
106 |
Gil Ranero Jon
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 02:16 |
107 |
Segaert Loic
| 1998 | Avia W-Cup Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
108 |
Janssens Jarid
| 1997 | Kon. Balen BC |
+ 03:00 |
109 |
Petersen Jonas
| 1997 | DCR Ballerup Junior |
+ 03:10 |
110 |
Declercq Jan-Willem
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
+ 05:49 |
DNF |
Moses Alfie
| 1998 | HTM Academy JLT Condor |
|
DNF |
Schmalgemeier Fabian
| 1997 | Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttgen |
|
DNF |
Kässmann Fabian
| 1998 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen |
|
DNF |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Team Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Milliau Vince
| 1998 | Isorex Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Waras Corentin
| 1998 | Team OGS U-19 Formation |
|
DNF |
Viez Adam
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Ualgasi Bram
| 1998 | Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem |
|
DNF |
Ostyn Kenzy
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
|
DNF |
Hjort Mads Olander
| 1997 | Team Pythonpro.com |
|
DNF |
Toftemark Adam
| 1998 | Team Pythonpro.com |
|
DNF |
Clausen Nicolai
| 1998 | Team Pythonpro.com |
|
DNF |
Houpline Edwar
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
|
DNF |
Ellingsoe Anders Peter
| 1998 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Amelinckx Stef
| 1998 | Van Moer Group Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Boutte Niels
| 1998 | CT Spider King Ieper |
|
DNF |
Ries Michel
| 1998 | Luxembourg National Team |
|
DNF |
Jaspers Jappe
| 1998 | Enertherm-BKCP |
|
DNF |
Museeuw Stefano
| 1997 | Enertherm-BKCP |
|