01 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | Kon. Balen BC |
04:44:34 |
02 |
Hayter Ethan
| 1998 | South East Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
03 |
Vanacker Bjarne
| 1997 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
+ 11 |
04 |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Van Moer Group Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
05 |
Schelling Ide
| 1998 | Monkeytown Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
06 |
De Haes Jorden
| 1997 | Davo Cycling Team - Tongeren |
+ 22 |
07 |
Kron Andreas
| 1998 | DCR Ballerup Junior |
+ 26 |
08 |
Henn Luca
| 1997 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen |
+ 27 |
09 |
Rodenberg Frederik
| 1998 | DCR Ballerup Junior |
+ 27 |
10 |
Cronquist Tim Vang
| 1997 | DCR Ballerup Junior |
+ 28 |
11 |
Schmiedel Sebastian
| 1997 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen |
+ 29 |
12 |
Beck Cedric
| 1998 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 29 |
13 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Luxembourg National Team |
+ 31 |
14 |
Van Der Meer Noah
| 1997 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 32 |
15 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | Van Moer Group Cycling Team |
+ 32 |
16 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Kon. Balen BC |
+ 33 |
17 |
Apers Ruben
| 1998 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
18 |
Gray Rob
| 1998 | HTM Academy JLT Condor |
+ 38 |
19 |
Weemaes Sasha
| 1998 | Van Moer Group Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
20 |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Kon. Balen BC |
+ 38 |
21 |
Tanghe Lennert
| 1998 | Avia W-Cup Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
22 |
Vriens Nathan
| 1997 | Sport En Moedig Genk |
+ 39 |
23 |
Lübbers Dorian
| 1997 | Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttgen |
+ 40 |
24 |
Leyder Pit
| 1997 | Luxembourg National Team |
+ 41 |
25 |
Härtig Jonas
| 1997 | Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttgen |
+ 42 |
26 |
Segaert Loic
| 1998 | Avia W-Cup Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
27 |
Gorm Christian
| 1998 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 44 |
28 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | APT-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 44 |
29 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Davo Cycling Team - Tongeren |
+ 44 |
30 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 44 |
31 |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | Avia W-Cup Cycling Team |
+ 46 |
32 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 46 |
33 |
Siggaard Søren Malling
| 1997 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 47 |
34 |
Dekker David
| 1998 | District Zuidwest Nederland |
+ 47 |
35 |
Heiderscheid Colin
| 1998 | Luxembourg National Team |
+ 48 |
36 |
Verfaillie Arne
| 1997 | KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht |
+ 49 |
37 |
Nevens Tibo
| 1998 | Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike |
+ 49 |
38 |
Loenders Glenn
| 1997 | Davo Cycling Team - Tongeren |
+ 49 |
39 |
Van Wijk Oscar
| 1997 | Monkeytown Cycling Team |
+ 50 |
40 |
De Wilde Arno
| 1997 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
+ 51 |
41 |
Kerkhofs Bob
| 1998 | District Zuidwest Nederland |
+ 51 |
42 |
Pluto Martin
| 1998 | Monkeytown Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
43 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | HTM Academy JLT Condor |
+ 52 |
44 |
Bero Wallace
| 1997 | Team Wallonie |
+ 52 |
45 |
Baude Arthur
| 1998 | Team Wallonie |
+ 54 |
46 |
Muys Ayton
| 1997 | APT-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 54 |
47 |
Magdeburg Tobias
| 1997 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen |
+ 54 |
48 |
Jones Harrison
| 1997 | South East Cycling Team |
+ 55 |
49 |
Castrique Jonas
| 1997 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
+ 56 |
50 |
Østergaard Mads
| 1998 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 56 |
51 |
Ruimgaard Yentil
| 1998 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 56 |
52 |
De Jaeger Nick
| 1997 | Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike |
+ 57 |
53 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Team Wallonie |
+ 57 |
54 |
Knoppert Martijn
| 1998 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 57 |
55 |
Rasch Jesper
| 1998 | Monkeytown Cycling Team |
+ 58 |
56 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
+ 01:01 |
57 |
Pjåka Christian
| 1997 | Norway National Team |
+ 01:01 |
58 |
Verhulst Lothar
| 1998 | Avia W-Cup Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
59 |
De Wever Merten
| 1998 | Avia W-Cup Cycling Team |
+ 01:08 |
60 |
Delaleu Alexis
| 1998 | Team OGS U-19 Formation |
+ 01:09 |
61 |
Velt Marijn
| 1998 | Monkeytown Cycling Team |
+ 01:09 |
62 |
Hubau Pierre
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:10 |
63 |
Reynaerts Jan
| 1997 | Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike |
+ 01:10 |
64 |
Cornet Olivier
| 1997 | Team Wallonie |
+ 01:12 |
65 |
Da Silva Tiago
| 1997 | Luxembourg National Team |
+ 01:17 |
66 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
67 |
Osaland Kristjan
| 1998 | Norway National Team |
+ 01:20 |
68 |
Vabø Tore Andre
| 1998 | Norway National Team |
+ 01:21 |
69 |
Roussel Léo
| 1997 | Team OGS U-19 Formation |
+ 01:26 |
70 |
De Rho Nicolay
| 1997 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 01:26 |
71 |
Watrelot Jean-Lou
| 1997 | Team OGS U-19 Formation |
+ 01:34 |
72 |
Elortegi Garcia Iker
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:34 |
73 |
Verbeeck Qwinten
| 1998 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 01:36 |
74 |
Debuysere Wannes
| 1997 | KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht |
+ 01:36 |
75 |
Herregodts Rune
| 1998 | Van Moer Group Cycling Team |
+ 01:37 |
76 |
Vandebosch Victor
| 1998 | Enertherm-BKCP |
+ 01:50 |
77 |
Bouten Migel
| 1997 | KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht |
+ 01:52 |
78 |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem |
+ 01:54 |
79 |
Timmermans Tim
| 1998 | Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike |
+ 02:06 |
80 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | WSC Hand In Hand Baal |
+ 02:13 |
81 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem |
+ 02:32 |
82 |
Landaluze Gomez Iñigo
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 03:04 |
83 |
Ekløf Daniel
| 1997 | Norway National Team |
+ 03:08 |
84 |
Janssens Jarid
| 1997 | Kon. Balen BC |
+ 04:01 |
85 |
Quarterman Charlie
| 1998 | South East Cycling Team |
+ 05:48 |
86 |
Sitters Bas
| 1997 | District Zuidwest Nederland |
+ 05:54 |
87 |
Escritt Jack
| 1997 | HTM Academy JLT Condor |
+ 05:59 |
88 |
Therain Quentin
| 1997 | Team Wallonie |
+ 05:59 |
89 |
Gil Ranero Jon
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 06:03 |
90 |
Gaytant Remco
| 1998 | Wielerclub "Onder Ons - Parike |
+ 06:09 |
91 |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
+ 06:22 |
92 |
Bogaert Mathieu
| 1998 | CT Spider King Ieper |
+ 06:22 |
93 |
Dhont Jari
| 1997 | KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht |
+ 06:25 |
94 |
Hansen Timothy Barthold
| 1998 | DCR Ballerup Junior |
+ 06:37 |
95 |
Dourlens Charles Antoine
| 1997 | Team OGS U-19 Formation |
+ 06:38 |
96 |
De Peijper Cliff
| 1998 | District Zuidwest Nederland |
+ 06:40 |
97 |
Van Koppen Wessel
| 1998 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 06:45 |
98 |
Clicteur Arne
| 1997 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
+ 06:48 |
99 |
Van Nunspeet Mike
| 1997 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 06:49 |
100 |
Delvart Marvyn
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 06:56 |
101 |
De Veirman Aaron
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
+ 07:06 |
102 |
Pirard Maxim
| 1997 | APT-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 07:07 |
103 |
Jehin Kevin
| 1997 | WSC Hand In Hand Baal |
+ 07:09 |
104 |
Markey Lucas
| 1997 | CT Spider King Ieper |
+ 07:13 |
105 |
Couhsyder Neil
| 1998 | KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht |
+ 07:19 |
106 |
Petersen Jonas
| 1997 | DCR Ballerup Junior |
+ 08:47 |
107 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Luxembourg National Team |
+ 10:10 |
108 |
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Avia W-Cup Cycling Team |
+ 10:31 |
109 |
Declercq Jan-Willem
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
+ 12:21 |
110 |
Georgi Etienne
| 1998 | South East Cycling Team |
+ 15:27 |
DNF |
D'heygere Gil
| 1998 | APT-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
De Witte Bono
| 1998 | APT-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Vandromme Alessandro
| 1998 | APT-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
|
DNF |
Barañano Pagonabarra Peru
| 1998 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Rotaetxe Gil Eukeni
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Sotil Etxabe Gaizka
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Boutte Niels
| 1998 | CT Spider King Ieper |
|
DNF |
Rosseeuw Robin
| 1997 | CT Spider King Ieper |
|
DNF |
Vandevyvere Gauthier
| 1997 | CT Spider King Ieper |
|
DNF |
Vangampelaere Siebe
| 1997 | CT Spider King Ieper |
|
DNF |
Ostyn Kenzy
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
|
DNF |
Perneel Simon
| 1998 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
|
DNF |
Vandecasteele Ward
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
|
DNF |
Verbrugghe Lemmy
| 1997 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays |
|
DNF |
Van Schaeybroek Jonas
| 1998 | Davo Cycling Team - Tongeren |
|
DNF |
Bouwmans Bryan
| 1998 | District Zuidwest Nederland |
|
DNF |
Keller Jesper
| 1998 | District Zuidwest Nederland |
|
DNF |
Gressier Maxime
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Lecoustre Remi
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Viez Adam
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Dekker Jens
| 1998 | Enertherm-BKCP |
|
DNF |
Jaspers Jappe
| 1998 | Enertherm-BKCP |
|
DNF |
Liessens Jarno
| 1998 | Enertherm-BKCP |
|
DNF |
Museeuw Stefano
| 1997 | Enertherm-BKCP |
|
DNF |
Baillie Karl
| 1997 | HTM Academy JLT Condor |
|
DNF |
Balfour Stuart
| 1997 | HTM Academy JLT Condor |
|
DNF |
Moses Alfie
| 1998 | HTM Academy JLT Condor |
|
DNF |
Deloof Senne
| 1998 | Isorex Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Milliau Vince
| 1998 | Isorex Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Roosen Glenn
| 1997 | Kon. Balen BC |
|
DNF |
Courtens Igor
| 1997 | KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Ries Michel
| 1998 | Luxembourg National Team |
|
DNF |
Engebretsen Frederik
| 1997 | Norway National Team |
|
DNF |
Kulset Sindre
| 1998 | Norway National Team |
|
DNF |
Billyard Jack
| 1997 | South East Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Dieussaert Tibo
| 1997 | Sport En Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Galinski Anthony
| 1997 | Sport En Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Geerts Kenneth
| 1997 | Sport En Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Heinderson Maths
| 1998 | Sport En Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Paesen Nick
| 1998 | Sport En Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Kässmann Fabian
| 1998 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen |
|
DNF |
Pluntke Moritz
| 1998 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen |
|
DNF |
Ellingsoe Anders Peter
| 1998 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Madsen Andreas Handberg
| 1998 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Villadsen Daniel Vestergaard
| 1998 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Houcke Killyan
| 1998 | Team OGS U-19 Formation |
|
DNF |
Waras Corentin
| 1998 | Team OGS U-19 Formation |
|
DNF |
Andersen Sebastian Rathje
| 1998 | Team Pythonpro.com |
|
DNF |
Clausen Nicolai
| 1998 | Team Pythonpro.com |
|
DNF |
Dahl Pedersen Mathias
| 1997 | Team Pythonpro.com |
|
DNF |
Hjort Mads Olander
| 1997 | Team Pythonpro.com |
|
DNF |
Toftemark Adam
| 1998 | Team Pythonpro.com |
|
DNF |
Domnick Julius
| 1997 | Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttgen |
|
DNF |
Gref Lukas
| 1998 | Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttgen |
|
DNF |
Schafer Philip
| 1997 | Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttgen |
|
DNF |
Schmalgemeier Fabian
| 1997 | Team Sportforum Kaarst-Buttgen |
|
DNF |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Team Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Amelinckx Stef
| 1998 | Van Moer Group Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Moer Brent
| 1998 | Van Moer Group Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Pira Senna
| 1998 | Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem |
|
DNF |
Ualgasi Bram
| 1998 | Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem |
|
DNF |
Van Hamme Kevin
| 1998 | Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem |
|
DNF |
Verbeken Dave
| 1998 | Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem |
|
DNF |
Houpline Edwar
| 1997 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
|
DNF |
Meyers Vincent
| 1998 | VZW Tieltse Rennersclub |
|
DNF |
Verbeek Timo
| 1997 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
|
DNF |
Delaey Oliver
| 1998 | WSC Hand In Hand Baal |
|
DNF |
Goris Arne
| 1998 | WSC Hand In Hand Baal |
|
DNF |
Govaerts Bjarne
| 1998 | WSC Hand In Hand Baal |
|
DNF |
Janssens Thijs
| 1998 | WSC Hand In Hand Baal |
|
DNF |
Roels Wannes
| 1997 | Zannata - Lotto CT Menen |
|