FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
---|---|
1 | Cavalli Marta |
2 | Borgli Stine |
3 | Grossetête Maëlle |
4 | Le Net Marie |
5 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup |
6 | Guilman Victorie |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
21 | Biannic Aude |
22 | Eric Jelena |
23 | Gutierrez Sheyla |
24 | Patiño Paula |
25 | Rodriguez Gloria |
26 | Teruel Alba |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
31 | Allin Pauline |
32 | Verhulst-Wild Gladys |
33 | Jounier Lucie |
34 | Laurance Typhaine |
35 | Le Deunff Marie-Morgane |
BePink | |
---|---|
41 | Quagliotto Nadia |
42 | Valsecchi Silvia |
43 | Crestanello Lara |
44 | Savi Prisca |
45 | Zanardi Silvia |
46 | Vitillo Matilde |
Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux | |
---|---|
51 | Coston Morgane |
52 | Liboreau Lucie |
53 | Tritsch Balladyne |
54 | Pomares Cindy |
55 | Martinez Andrea |
NXTG Racing | |
---|---|
62 | Knaven Britt |
63 | Kool Charlotte |
64 | Pluimers Ilse |
65 | Rijnbeek Maud |
66 | Arens Maureen |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
71 | Buijsman Nina |
72 | Raaijmakers Marit |
73 | De Gast Belle |
74 | Nooijen Lieke |
75 | van Rooijen Sofie |
76 | Neylan Rachel |
Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime | |
---|---|
81 | Squiban Maeva |
83 | Grangier India |
84 | Demay Coralie |
85 | Abgrall Noémie |
Valcar-Travel & Service | |
---|---|
91 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
92 | Magri Silvia |
93 | Gasparrini Eleonora |
94 | Consonni Chiara |
95 | Vigie Margaux |
96 | Stannard Elizabeth |
Slovenia | |
---|---|
101 | Bujak Eugenia |
102 | Jesenko Erika |
103 | Pugelj Nina |
104 | Susnik Tjasa |
105 | Rajteric Lara |
106 | Ahacic Ana |
WCC Team | |
---|---|
111 | Gedraityte Akvile |
112 | Kolesava Anastasiya |
113 | Khankishiyeva Ayan |
115 | Janse van Rensburg Frances |
116 | Kidane Tekeste Desiet |
Bretagne | |
---|---|
121 | Camenen Marie |
122 | Hinault Maryanne |
123 | Vachey Lorelei |
124 | Guégan Laura |
126 | Charpentier Chloé |
Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire | |
---|---|
131 | Gegu Justine |
132 | Garnier Noémie |
133 | Corbineau Ysoline |
134 | Raby Coline |
St Michel-Auber 93 | |
---|---|
141 | Bideau Sandrine |
142 | Fonseca Barbara |
143 | Pompanon Margot |
144 | Fortin Valentine |
VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin | |
---|---|
151 | Allione Marine |
152 | Courtot Emeline |
153 | Gielen Marie |
154 | Lejeune Cécile |
155 | Plet Manon |
156 | Semon Laura |
Torelli-Assure-Cayman Islands-Scimitar | |
---|---|
161 | Coates Nicole |
162 | Winther Olsen Amalie |
163 | Schröder Fiona |
164 | Nordin Gabriella |
165 | Bentley Olivia |
166 | Williams Charlotte |