GP de Plumelec-Morbihan - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service 125 02:46:44
2 Kool Charlotte NXTG Racing 85 + 00
3 Zanardi Silvia BePink 70 + 00
4 Kopecky Lotte Liv Racing 60 + 00
5 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service 50 + 00
6 Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 40 + 00
7 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women 35 + 00
8 Buijsman Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg 30 + 00
9 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women 25 + 00
10 Eric Jelena Movistar Team 20 + 00
11 Bujak Eugenia Slovenia 15 + 00
12 Magri Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service 10 + 00
13 Guilman Victorie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 + 00
14 Bertizzolo Sofia Liv Racing 5 + 00
15 Pluimers Ilse NXTG Racing 5 + 00
16 Bideau Sandrine St Michel-Auber 93 3 + 00
17 Teruel Alba Movistar Team 3 + 00
18 Fortin Valentine St Michel-Auber 93 3 + 00
19 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 3 + 07
20 Kolesava Anastasiya WCC Team 3 + 15
21 Patiño Paula Movistar Team 3 + 19
22 Cavalli Marta FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 3 + 19
23 Quagliotto Nadia BePink 3 + 19
24 Raby Coline Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire 3 + 24
25 Knaven Britt NXTG Racing 3 + 58
26 Charpentier Chloé Bretagne + 58
27 Le Net Marie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 58
28 Liboreau Lucie Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux + 58
29 Demay Coralie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women + 58
30 Martinez Andrea Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux + 58
31 Allione Marine VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 58
32 Hinault Maryanne Bretagne + 58
33 Jesenko Erika Slovenia + 58
34 Camenen Marie Bretagne + 58
35 Verhulst Gladys Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 58
36 McGowan Ayesha Liv Racing + 58
37 Borgli Stine FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 58
38 Coates Nicole Torelli-Assure-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 58
39 Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 58
40 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 58
41 Rooijakkers Pauliena Liv Racing + 58
42 Biannic Aude Movistar Team + 58
43 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 58
44 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 02:07
45 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 02:07
46 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:07
47 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 02:07
48 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 02:07
49 Gielen Marie VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 02:45
50 Raaijmakers Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03:19
51 Pomares Cindy Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux + 04:25
52 Bentley Olivia Torelli-Assure-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 05:24
53 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 05:24
54 Tritsch Balladyne Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux + 05:30
55 Gegu Justine Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 05:33
56 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 05:33
57 Savi Prisca BePink + 05:33
58 Crestanello Lara BePink + 05:33
59 Garnier Noémie Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 05:33
60 Janse Van Rensburg Frances WCC Team + 05:33
61 Valsecchi Silvia BePink + 05:33
62 Guegan Laura Bretagne + 05:33
DNS Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team
DNS De Gast Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNS Neylan Rachel Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNS Pugelj Nina Slovenia
DNF Vachey Lorelei Bretagne
DNF Coston Morgane Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
DNF Arens Maureen NXTG Racing
DNF Rijnbeek Maud NXTG Racing
DNF Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Ahacic Ana Slovenia
DNF Rajteric Lara Slovenia
DNF Susnik Tjasa Slovenia
DNF Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women
DNF Corbineau Ysoline Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire
DNF Nordin Gabriella Torelli-Assure-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Schröder Fiona Torelli-Assure-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Williams Charlotte Torelli-Assure-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Winther Olsen Amalie Torelli-Assure-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Courtot Emeline VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin
DNF Lejeune Cécile VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin
DNF Plet Manon VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin
DNF Semon Laura VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin
DNF Gedraityte Akvile WCC Team
DNF Khankishiyeva Ayan WCC Team
DNF Kidane Tekeste Desiet WCC Team

Information