La Classique Morbihan - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Sofia Bertizzolo Liv Racing 3:01:21125
02 Valentine Fortin St Michel - Auber93 + 0985
03 Chiara Consonni Valcar-Travel & Service + 0970
04 Eugenia Bujak Slovenia + 0960
05 Nina Buijsman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0950
06 Silvia Zanardi BePink + 0940
07 Lotte Kopecky Liv Racing + 0935
08 Lucie Jounier Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 0930
09 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 0925
10 India Grangier Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime + 0920
11 Silvia Magri Valcar-Travel & Service + 0915
12 Charlotte Kool NXTG Racing + 0910
13 Nadia Quagliotto BePink + 095
14 Maeva Squiban Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime + 095
15 Frances Janse Van Rensburg WCC Team + 095
16 Marie Gielen VC Morteau Montbenoit + 093
17 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini Valcar-Travel & Service + 093
18 Marie Le Net FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 093
19 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 143
20 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar-Travel & Service + 203
21 Marta Cavalli FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 203
22 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 223
23 Morgane Coston Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 223
24 Sandrine Bideau St Michel - Auber93 + 223
25 Ilse Pluimers NXTG Racing + 223
26 Maud Rijnbeek NXTG Racing + 22
27 Tjasa Susnik Slovenia + 24
28 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 24
29 Marine Allione VC Morteau Montbenoit + 24
30 Olivia Bentley Torelli Assure Cayman + 31
31 Marie-Morgane Le Deunff Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 35
32 Marie Camenen Bretagne + 35
33 Cindy Pomares Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 35
34 Gladys Verhulst Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 35
35 Pauline Allin Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 35
36 Victorie Guilman FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 35
37 Martina Alzini Valcar-Travel & Service + 35
38 Maureen Arens NXTG Racing + 50
39 Britt Knaven NXTG Racing + 50
40 Barbara Fonseca St Michel - Auber93 + 1:26
41 Stine Borgli FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 1:26
42 Sofie Van Rooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:49
43 Pauliena Rooijakkers Liv Racing + 1:49
44 Paula Patino Movistar Team + 2:35
45 Alba Teruel Movistar Team + 2:47
46 Aude Biannic Movistar Team + 3:09
47 Gloria Rodriguez Movistar Team + 3:10
48 Jelena Eric Movistar Team + 3:10
49 Justine Gegu Team ELLES Pays de la Loire + 3:14
50 Typhaine Laurance Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 3:14
51 Ayesha McGowan Liv Racing + 3:18
52 Andrea Martinez Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 3:18
53 Desiet Kidane Tekeste WCC Team + 3:18
54 Lucie Liboreau Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 3:18
55 Margot Pompanon St Michel - Auber93 + 3:18
56 Chloé Charpentier Bretagne + 3:18
57 Elizabeth Stannard Valcar-Travel & Service + 3:21
58 Matilde Vitillo BePink + 3:23
59 Silvia Valsecchi BePink + 3:23
60 Prisca Savi BePink + 3:23
61 Coralie Demay Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime + 3:23
62 Nicole Coates Torelli Assure Cayman + 3:23
63 Fiona Schröder Torelli Assure Cayman + 7:46
64 Lieke Nooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:00
DNF Laura Guegan Bretagne
DNF Maryanne Hinault Bretagne
DNF Lorelei Vachey Bretagne
DNF Ana Ahacic Slovenia
DNF Erika Jesenko Slovenia
DNF Nina Pugelj Slovenia
DNF Lara Rajteric Slovenia
DNF Ysoline Corbineau Team ELLES Pays de la Loire
DNF Noemie Garnier Team ELLES Pays de la Loire
DNF Laurie Vezie Team ELLES Pays de la Loire
DNF Gabriella Nordin Torelli Assure Cayman
DNF Charlotte Williams Torelli Assure Cayman
DNF Amalie Winther Olsen Torelli Assure Cayman
DNF Emeline Courtot VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF Cecile Lejeune VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF Manon Plet VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF Laura Semon VC Morteau Montbenoit
DNF Lara Crestanello BePink
DNF Balladyne Tritsch Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux
DNF Sheyla Gutierrez Movistar Team
DNF Belle De Gast Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Rachel Neylan Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Noémie Abgrall Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Akvile Gedraityte WCC Team
DNF Ayan Khankishiyeva WCC Team
Information
Nation France
Date 15th October
Distance 115 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results