01 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
03:07:32 |
02 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 00 |
03 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 03 |
05 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 03 |
06 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 03 |
07 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 03 |
08 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 03 |
09 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03 |
10 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Lointek |
+ 03 |
11 |
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | - |
+ 03 |
12 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Drops |
+ 03 |
13 |
Sicot Marion
| 1992 | BioFrais - Saint-Julien |
+ 03 |
14 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 09 |
15 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 09 |
16 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 09 |
17 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 09 |
18 |
Massey Laura
| 1981 | Drops |
+ 09 |
19 |
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Drops |
+ 13 |
20 |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 18 |
21 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 22 |
22 |
Lechner Corinna
| 1994 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 24 |
23 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 24 |
24 |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | BioFrais - Saint-Julien |
+ 26 |
25 |
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 26 |
26 |
de Jong Thalita
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 32 |
27 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 34 |
28 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 34 |
29 |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | BioFrais - Saint-Julien |
+ 34 |
30 |
Gielen Marie
| 1998 | VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem |
+ 37 |
31 |
Lahaye Lucie
| 1997 | DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 41 |
32 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem |
+ 41 |
33 |
Mena Solano Milagro
| 1993 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 41 |
34 |
Perchtold Christina
| 1993 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
35 |
Kuznetsova Svetlana
| 1995 | - |
+ 44 |
36 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 49 |
37 |
Van Veen Esther
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 49 |
38 |
Saarelainen Sari
| 1981 | Maaslandster Veris CCN |
+ 49 |
39 |
Rimmington Rebecca
| 1983 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 49 |
40 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 49 |
41 |
Pacios Pujado Mercedes
| 1983 | - |
+ 49 |
42 |
Oberholzer Carla
| 1987 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 54 |
43 |
Sharpe Alice
| 1994 | - |
+ 54 |
44 |
Rivat-Mas Amélie
| 1989 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 54 |
45 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 59 |
46 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 59 |
47 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 59 |
48 |
Quiniou Marine
| 1993 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 01:07 |
49 |
Jounier Lucie
| 1998 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 01:19 |
50 |
Oshurkova Elyzaveta
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:21 |
51 |
Dubau Prevot Axelle
| 1996 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:56 |
52 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:59 |
53 |
Van Twisk Abigail
| 1997 | Drops |
+ 02:54 |
54 |
Deiko Olga
| 1995 | - |
+ 02:57 |
55 |
Kasenova Karina
| 1998 | - |
+ 02:59 |
56 |
Rimasson Gabrielle
| 1996 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 02:59 |
57 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 02:59 |
58 |
Coston Morgane
| 1990 | BioFrais - Saint-Julien |
+ 03:02 |
59 |
Devi Camille
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:04 |
60 |
Fenart Ophélie
| 1994 | - |
+ 03:08 |
61 |
Osborne Rose
| 1990 | Drops |
+ 03:11 |
62 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Lensworld - Kuota |
+ 03:11 |
63 |
Mottram Stephanie
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:11 |
64 |
Carter Rebecca
| 1990 | Mercedes Adelaide Blackchrome |
+ 03:11 |
65 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 03:11 |
66 |
Cobb Alice
| 1995 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 03:15 |
67 |
Peetoom Kirsten
| 1988 | Maaslandster Veris CCN |
+ 03:18 |
68 |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 03:21 |
69 |
Zambon Fanny
| 1996 | - |
+ 03:24 |
70 |
Granade Dorine
| 1999 | - |
+ 03:31 |
71 |
Bjørnsrud Miriam
| 1992 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 03:32 |
72 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 03:32 |
73 |
Strappazzon Marine
| 1994 | VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem |
+ 03:37 |
74 |
Waterreus Kylie
| 1998 | Maaslandster Veris CCN |
+ 03:42 |
75 |
Van Glabeke Shana
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 03:45 |
76 |
Ceyssat Loriane
| 1994 | - |
+ 03:48 |
77 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 03:57 |
78 |
Charvin Christelle
| 1996 | - |
+ 05:02 |
79 |
Auger Agathe
| 1997 | - |
+ 05:02 |
80 |
Scott Madeleine
| 1997 | - |
+ 05:02 |
81 |
Muller Cyriane
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:06 |
82 |
Creamer Lauren
| 1992 | - |
+ 06:08 |
83 |
Chekina Alexandra
| 1993 | - |
+ 07:43 |
84 |
Jamieson Amanda
| 1997 | Maaslandster Veris CCN |
+ 07:43 |
85 |
Iriarte Lasa Ane
| 1995 | - |
+ 07:46 |
86 |
Ehrler Désirée
| 1991 | Maaslandster Veris CCN |
+ 07:46 |
87 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:46 |
88 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT |
+ 07:46 |
89 |
Lamboley Soline
| 1996 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 08:11 |
90 |
Adrian Lauretta Eva
| 1994 | - |
+ 08:48 |
91 |
Makise Tsubasa
| 1985 | Maaslandster Veris CCN |
+ 08:50 |
92 |
Guedon Mélanie
| 1995 | - |
+ 10:18 |
93 |
Laurance Typhaine
| 1998 | Team Breizh Ladies |
+ 10:18 |
DNF |
Achard Amandine
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Bideau Sandrine
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Escursell Valero Elisabet
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Gardachal Bozal Miriam
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Gornall Amy
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Liessens Karolien
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Poirier Juliette
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Berthon Laurie
| 1991 | BioFrais - Saint-Julien |
|
DNF |
Leonet Naia
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Pujol Munoz Cristina
| 1990 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Elsner Tanja
| 1993 | BTC City Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Thorvilson Leah
| 1979 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
|
DNF |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
|
DNF |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
|
DNF |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
|
DNF |
Sachet Iris
| 1994 | SAS - Macogep |
|
DNF |
Gérard Hélène
| 1995 | Team Breizh Ladies |
|
DNF |
Le Huitouze Fanny
| 1993 | Team Breizh Ladies |
|
DNF |
Leleu Fanny
| 1988 | Team Léopard Normandie |
|
DNF |
Badegruber Anna
| 1997 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Knight Josie
| 1997 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Cretti Claudia
| 1996 | Valcar - PBM |
|
DNF |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
|
DNF |
Rollée Julie
| 1998 | VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem |
|