GP Rüebliland Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kockelmann Mathieu Team Auto Eder 01:13:45
02 Novak Pavel Ciclistica Trevigliese + 00
03 Svarre Tobias Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 01
04 De Schuyteneer Steffen AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 34
05 Pajur Romet Team Auto Eder + 34
06 Hobbs Noah Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 34
07 Benereau Victor Humard Passion + 34
08 Stien Sander Nistad Team NCF Region Øst + 34
09 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 34
10 Pedersen Henrik Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 34
11 Frydkjær Patrick Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 34
12 Joore Wout Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 34
13 Aukland Oliver Team NCF Region Øst + 34
14 Pattinson Tomos Tofauti Everyone Active + 34
15 Kaczorowski Franciszek Poland + 34
16 Grygowski Hubert Poland + 34
17 Schmid Miro Switzerland + 34
18 Laborde Callum Tofauti Everyone Active + 34
19 Weckerle Eric Liechtenstein-Mixte + 34
20 Christen Jan Switzerland + 34
21 Kocur Franciszek Poland + 34
22 Walker Zachary Tofauti Everyone Active + 34
23 Fofonov Artem AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 34
24 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 34
25 Shtin Valery Cannibal Team + 34
26 Knaus Flavio Liechtenstein-Mixte + 34
27 Vlad Andru-George Luxembourg + 34
28 Märkl Max Germany + 34
29 Barhoumi Ilian Talent Romandie + 34
30 Vos Sørensen Anders Denmark + 34
31 Stefani Livio Humard Passion + 34
32 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 34
33 Persmeen Axel Sweden + 34
34 Brennan Matthew Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 34
35 Ragilo Frank Aron Cannibal Team + 34
36 Wika-Czarnowski Dawid Poland + 34
37 Kranenburg Joris Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 34
38 Albrecht Toni Germany + 34
39 Wünstel Fabian Germany + 34
40 Dahlblom Acke Sweden + 34
41 Daffini Michele Ciclistica Trevigliese + 34
42 Kortleve Bart Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 34
43 Grenaae Alfred Denmark + 34
44 Wisniewski Szymon Poland + 34
45 Sand Thomsen Malthe Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 34
46 Herzog Emil Team Auto Eder + 34
47 August AJ Cannibal Team + 34
48 Fjærli Fredrik Team NCF Region Øst + 34
49 Casagrande Diego Team Aargau + 34
50 Ermakov Roman Cannibal Team + 34
51 Milesi Nicolas Ciclistica Trevigliese + 34
52 Van Dijck Victor Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 34
53 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 34
54 Mäeuibo Markus Cannibal Team + 34
55 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 34
56 Haugland Kasper Norway + 34
57 Reibsch Jonas Germany + 34
58 Storm Theodor Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 34
59 Gross Matteo Team Auto Eder + 34
60 Donati Davide Ciclistica Trevigliese + 34
61 Leubin Miro Team Aargau + 34
62 Leidert Louis Germany + 34
63 Vlot Mees Team Auto Eder + 34
64 Segers Rune Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 34
65 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 34
66 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 34
67 Tijssen Viego WPG Amsterdam U19 + 34
68 Landbo Mads Denmark + 34
69 Hansen Sindre Team NCF Region Øst + 34
70 Huber Jan Team Aargau + 34
71 Bock Max Team Auto Eder + 34
72 Stoneham Angus Tofauti Everyone Active + 34
73 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 34
74 Shmidt Artem Cannibal Team + 34
75 Smets Jochen Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 34
76 Brenner Mauro Germany + 34
77 Hardy Nathan Tofauti Everyone Active + 34
78 Boonstra Jelle WPG Amsterdam U19 + 34
79 Dockx Gilles Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 34
80 Kulset Johannes Norway + 34
81 Rey Tim Switzerland + 34
82 Bergsma Max WPG Amsterdam U19 + 34
83 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 34
84 Te Nijenhuis Sjoerd Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 34
85 Thoma Silas Talent Romandie + 34
86 Vouilloz Mathis Talent Romandie + 01:04
87 Lykke Frederik Denmark + 01:21
88 Gilljam Axel Sweden + 01:21
89 Nakken Tobias Norway + 01:23
90 Sangalli Francesco Ciclistica Trevigliese + 02:31
91 Wirz Simon Switzerland + 02:31
92 Gal Ryan Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 04:53
93 Dolven Halvor Team NCF Region Øst + 05:19
94 Wasowicz Kajetan Poland + 05:19
95 Beldon Alex Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 05:19
96 Buhlmann Luca Ticino Cycling + 05:19
97 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 05:19
98 Rørby Petersen Johannes Denmark + 05:53
99 Caruso Francesco Team Aargau + 05:53
100 Guillet Arthur Talent Romandie + 05:53
101 Lanter Nils Liechtenstein-Mixte + 05:53
102 De Keersmaeker Jens Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 05:53
103 Bush Jacob Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 05:53
104 Kisters Chris Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 05:53
105 Faletti Fabio Ciclistica Trevigliese + 07:18
106 Vadon Leo Ticino Cycling + 07:19
107 Gottstein Simon Humard Passion + 08:18
108 Bütikofer Yves Team Aargau + 08:18
109 Wulff Noah Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 08:18
110 Biehl Kevin Denmark + 09:40
111 Poot Mats Humard Passion + 10:27
112 Schleuniger Leandro Team Aargau + 10:37
113 Kleman Lenny Luxembourg + 10:48
114 Van Duren Mees WPG Amsterdam U19 + 11:41
115 Walter Filippo Ticino Cycling + 11:46
116 Filseth Axel Team NCF Region Øst + 11:46
117 Jacquier Romain Talent Romandie + 12:28
118 Risse Johann Talent Romandie + 12:57
119 Zumelli Andrea Ticino Cycling + 13:14
120 Arnold Simon Liechtenstein-Mixte + 13:14
OOT Ranghetti Francesco Ticino Cycling
OOT Massen Noah Luxembourg
OOT Pradella Zenith Ticino Cycling
DNS Wiggins Ben Fensham Howes - MAS Design
DNF Plüss Micha Humard Passion
DNF Bragagna Alessio Liechtenstein-Mixte
DNF Smithson Jed Fensham Howes - MAS Design
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Svarre Tobias Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 04:58:04
2 1 Herzog Emil Team Auto Eder + 25
3 - Storm Theodor Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 38
4 - Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 41
5 - Walker Zachary Tofauti Everyone Active + 43
6 14 Kockelmann Mathieu Team Auto Eder + 01:29
7 1 Vos Sørensen Anders Denmark + 01:31
8 1 Pajur Romet Team Auto Eder + 01:37
9 55 Novak Pavel Ciclistica Trevigliese + 01:37
10 2 De Schuyteneer Steffen AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:48
11 2 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 01:48
12 2 Tijssen Viego WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:49
13 2 Rey Tim Switzerland + 01:52
14 2 Brennan Matthew Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 01:53
15 2 Ragilo Frank Aron Cannibal Team + 01:57
16 2 Milesi Nicolas Ciclistica Trevigliese + 01:57
17 2 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:57
18 2 Brenner Mauro Germany + 02:06
19 2 Hobbs Noah Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 02:09
20 1 Frydkjær Patrick Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 02:09
21 2 Christen Jan Switzerland + 02:09
22 2 Benereau Victor Humard Passion + 02:09
23 - Morang Mil Luxembourg + 02:09
24 2 Shtin Valery Cannibal Team + 02:09
25 2 Barhoumi Ilian Talent Romandie + 02:09
26 4 Leidert Louis Germany + 02:09
27 1 Albrecht Toni Germany + 02:09
28 3 Dockx Gilles Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 02:09
29 1 Grenaae Alfred Denmark + 02:09
30 4 Laborde Callum Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:09
31 - Smets Jochen Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 02:09
32 - Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:09
33 2 Stien Sander Nistad Team NCF Region Øst + 02:13
34 3 Kaczorowski Franciszek Poland + 02:15
35 5 Kocur Franciszek Poland + 02:15
36 6 Joore Wout Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 02:15
37 2 Märkl Max Germany + 02:15
38 3 Kortleve Bart Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 02:15
39 5 Fofonov Artem AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:15
40 12 Pattinson Tomos Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:15
41 10 Grygowski Hubert Poland + 02:15
42 3 Kranenburg Joris Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 02:15
43 3 Dahlblom Acke Sweden + 02:15
44 6 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 02:15
45 2 Wisniewski Szymon Poland + 02:15
46 3 Wünstel Fabian Germany + 02:15
47 1 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 02:15
48 7 Fjærli Fredrik Team NCF Region Øst + 02:15
49 7 Ermakov Roman Cannibal Team + 02:15
50 8 Van Dijck Victor Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 02:15
51 8 Gross Matteo Team Auto Eder + 02:15
52 8 Vlot Mees Team Auto Eder + 02:15
53 - Thoma Silas Talent Romandie + 02:15
54 3 Kulset Johannes Norway + 02:15
55 7 Shmidt Artem Cannibal Team + 02:15
56 5 Te Nijenhuis Sjoerd Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 02:15
57 6 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:15
58 8 Donati Davide Ciclistica Trevigliese + 02:15
59 9 Pedersen Henrik Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 02:24
60 11 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 02:24
61 9 Daffini Michele Ciclistica Trevigliese + 02:24
62 7 Mäeuibo Markus Cannibal Team + 02:24
63 9 August AJ Cannibal Team + 02:24
64 9 Wika-Czarnowski Dawid Poland + 02:24
65 10 Casagrande Diego Team Aargau + 02:24
66 11 Sand Thomsen Malthe Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 02:24
67 13 Stoneham Angus Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:24
68 13 Landbo Mads Denmark + 02:24
69 15 Bock Max Team Auto Eder + 02:30
70 16 Bergsma Max WPG Amsterdam U19 + 02:32
71 16 Vlad Andru-George Luxembourg + 02:34
72 16 Reibsch Jonas Germany + 02:34
73 16 Hansen Sindre Team NCF Region Øst + 02:34
74 17 Haugland Kasper Norway + 02:40
75 17 Boonstra Jelle WPG Amsterdam U19 + 02:41
76 17 Huber Jan Team Aargau + 02:47
77 44 Lykke Frederik Denmark + 02:56
78 42 Nakken Tobias Norway + 03:04
79 11 Vouilloz Mathis Talent Romandie + 03:04
80 13 Wirz Simon Switzerland + 04:21
81 1 Sangalli Francesco Ciclistica Trevigliese + 04:21
82 13 Hardy Nathan Tofauti Everyone Active + 05:13
83 5 Gal Ryan Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 06:43
84 55 Dolven Halvor Team NCF Region Øst + 06:54
85 42 Wasowicz Kajetan Poland + 07:00
86 32 Beldon Alex Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 07:00
87 8 Buhlmann Luca Ticino Cycling + 07:09
88 23 Kisters Chris Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 07:34
89 15 Bush Jacob Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 07:43
90 7 Rørby Petersen Johannes Denmark + 07:43
91 7 Aukland Oliver Team NCF Region Øst + 08:30
92 9 Leubin Miro Team Aargau + 08:39
93 9 Schmid Miro Switzerland + 08:43
94 9 Weckerle Eric Liechtenstein-Mixte + 08:43
95 13 Persmeen Axel Sweden + 08:46
96 3 Gilljam Axel Sweden + 09:17
97 59 Gottstein Simon Humard Passion + 09:59
98 22 Biehl Kevin Denmark + 11:30
99 14 Poot Mats Humard Passion + 12:25
100 13 Stefani Livio Humard Passion + 12:40
101 8 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 13:31
102 6 Guillet Arthur Talent Romandie + 13:35
103 1 Caruso Francesco Team Aargau + 14:02
104 7 De Keersmaeker Jens Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 14:36
105 - Vadon Leo Ticino Cycling + 15:28
106 9 Wulff Noah Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 16:03
107 10 Knaus Flavio Liechtenstein-Mixte + 17:05
108 2 Schleuniger Leandro Team Aargau + 18:58
109 9 Segers Rune Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 19:06
110 2 Faletti Fabio Ciclistica Trevigliese + 19:15
111 11 Filseth Axel Team NCF Region Øst + 19:42
112 6 Walter Filippo Ticino Cycling + 19:55
113 6 Zumelli Andrea Ticino Cycling + 21:23
114 - Lanter Nils Liechtenstein-Mixte + 22:16
115 - Kleman Lenny Luxembourg + 27:11
116 - Risse Johann Talent Romandie + 29:23
117 7 Bütikofer Yves Team Aargau + 31:19
118 3 Jacquier Romain Talent Romandie + 33:15
119 1 Arnold Simon Liechtenstein-Mixte + 34:01
120 3 Van Duren Mees WPG Amsterdam U19 + 34:13
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Storm Theodor Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 04:58:42
02 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 03
03 De Schuyteneer Steffen AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:10
04 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 01:10
05 Tijssen Viego WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:11
06 Brennan Matthew Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 01:15
07 Frydkjær Patrick Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 01:31
08 Benereau Victor Humard Passion + 01:31
09 Barhoumi Ilian Talent Romandie + 01:31
10 Leidert Louis Germany + 01:31
11 Albrecht Toni Germany + 01:31
12 Dockx Gilles Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 01:31
13 Smets Jochen Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 01:31
14 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:31
15 Kocur Franciszek Poland + 01:37
16 Fofonov Artem AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:37
17 Pattinson Tomos Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:37
18 Wisniewski Szymon Poland + 01:37
19 Van Dijck Victor Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 01:37
20 Vlot Mees Team Auto Eder + 01:37
21 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:37
22 Donati Davide Ciclistica Trevigliese + 01:37
23 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:46
24 Daffini Michele Ciclistica Trevigliese + 01:46
25 Mäeuibo Markus Cannibal Team + 01:46
26 August AJ Cannibal Team + 01:46
27 Wika-Czarnowski Dawid Poland + 01:46
28 Stoneham Angus Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:46
29 Bock Max Team Auto Eder + 01:52
30 Bergsma Max WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:54
31 Reibsch Jonas Germany + 01:56
32 Haugland Kasper Norway + 02:02
33 Huber Jan Team Aargau + 02:09
34 Wirz Simon Switzerland + 03:43
35 Sangalli Francesco Ciclistica Trevigliese + 03:43
36 Gal Ryan Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 06:05
37 Beldon Alex Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 06:22
38 Buhlmann Luca Ticino Cycling + 06:31
39 Kisters Chris Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 06:56
40 Bush Jacob Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 07:05
41 Rørby Petersen Johannes Denmark + 07:05
42 Leubin Miro Team Aargau + 08:01
43 Gottstein Simon Humard Passion + 09:21
44 Poot Mats Humard Passion + 11:47
45 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 12:53
46 Guillet Arthur Talent Romandie + 12:57
47 Caruso Francesco Team Aargau + 13:24
48 De Keersmaeker Jens Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 13:58
49 Vadon Leo Ticino Cycling + 14:50
50 Wulff Noah Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 15:25
51 Schleuniger Leandro Team Aargau + 18:20
52 Segers Rune Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 18:28
53 Faletti Fabio Ciclistica Trevigliese + 18:37
54 Walter Filippo Ticino Cycling + 19:17
55 Zumelli Andrea Ticino Cycling + 20:45
56 Lanter Nils Liechtenstein-Mixte + 21:38
57 Risse Johann Talent Romandie + 28:45
58 Bütikofer Yves Team Aargau + 30:41
59 Jacquier Romain Talent Romandie + 32:37
60 Arnold Simon Liechtenstein-Mixte + 33:23
Pos Team Time
01 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 14:56:52
02 Team Auto Eder + 01:22
03 Norway + 02:10
04 Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:31
05 Denmark + 03:09
06 Ciclistica Trevigliese + 03:13
07 AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03:17
08 Germany + 03:35
09 Switzerland + 03:37
10 Cannibal Team + 03:41
11 Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 03:53
12 Team NCF Region Øst + 03:59
13 Poland + 04:05
14 Team Oost & Zuid Nederland + 04:05
15 WPG Amsterdam U19 + 04:05
16 Talent Romandie + 04:48
17 Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 08:20
18 Team Aargau + 11:10
19 Humard Passion + 12:00
20 Sweden + 17:38
21 Luxembourg + 29:14
22 Ticino Cycling + 39:52
23 Liechtenstein-Mixte + 45:16

Information