Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Grand Prix Rüebliland Juniors | 2018 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Enzo Leijnse Cervelo Goodzo 07:02:40
02 Biniyam Ghirmay Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 04
03 Daniel Årnes Norway + 05
04 Benjamin Hertz Team ABC Junior + 06
05 Valentin Retailleau BTWIN U19 AG2R + 08
06 Thomas Rald Kaspersen Denmark + 09
07 Arthur Kluckers Luxembourg + 11
08 Rick Pluimers Ost & Sd Niederlande + 11
09 Sam Gademan Ost & Sd Niederlande + 13
10 Manuel Michielsen WV de Jonge Renner + 14
11 Axel Van Der Tuuk Cervelo Goodzo + 15
12 Juan Tito Rendon Franco Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 18
13 Frederik Thomsen Denmark + 19
14 Marcus Sander Hansen Denmark + 20
15 Leslie Lührs Germany + 20
16 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen Denmark + 20
17 Kars Ten Boske Ost & Sd Niederlande + 22
18 Emil Lindgren Sweden + 22
19 Damian Bieniek Poland + 25
20 Luuk Van Gestel Ost & Sd Niederlande + 29
21 Magnus Henneberg Team Copenhagen + 30
22 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Norway + 30
23 Tim Oelke Germany + 31
24 Erik Vater Germany + 32
25 Hidde Van Veenendaal WV de Jonge Renner + 36
26 Jan Kaspar Czech Republic + 37
27 Jordan Habets Cervelo Goodzo + 38
28 Julien Bourdiaux BTWIN U19 AG2R + 40
29 Simon Imboden Switzerland + 41
30 Sebastian Kolze Changezi Denmark + 42
31 Jonathan Bogli Switzerland + 44
32 Tomas Aguirre Garza Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 45
33 Wessel Verschueren WV de Jonge Renner + 46
34 Anton Dahlblom Sweden + 49
35 Michal Rotter Czech Republic + 51
36 Pierre-Pascal Keup Germany + 51
37 Dennis Gråsvold Norway + 01:02
38 Oskar Palm Sweden + 01:04
39 Michal Jaskot Poland + 01:05
40 Vincent Wallinder Sweden + 01:11
41 Lars Boven Ost & Sd Niederlande + 02:15
42 Luca Bockelmann Paul Voss Development + 02:32
43 Nicolas Kess Luxembourg + 02:49
44 Ruben Eggenberg Switzerland + 03:43
45 Wilhelm Wallinder Sweden + 03:53
46 Pasquale Lamanna Rappresentativa Lombardia + 03:58
47 Nikolas Riegler Austria + 04:15
48 Stefano Sala Rappresentativa Lombardia + 04:19
49 Henri Lawton Talent Romandie + 04:25
50 Jan Sommer Switzerland Mix + 04:53
51 Paul Lapeira BTWIN U19 AG2R + 04:58
52 Jurgen Van Den Aarssen Ost & Sd Niederlande + 05:20
53 Thibault Rossier Talent Romandie + 05:39
54 Mattias Nordal Team Copenhagen + 06:02
55 Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand Norway + 06:17
56 Henri Uhlig Germany + 07:41
57 Ådne Holter Norway + 07:43
58 Gian Andri Schmid Switzerland Mix + 08:02
59 Hugo Olav Harnæs Sweden + 08:04
60 Vincent Roth Talent Romandie + 08:57
61 Vegard Stokke Norway + 09:11
62 Ruben Van Der Pijl Cervelo Goodzo + 09:34
63 Lennart Jung Paul Voss Development + 10:22
64 Niall Tilli Cervelo Goodzo + 10:45
65 Fabio Garzi Rappresentativa Lombardia + 11:07
66 Konrad Sosinski Poland + 11:15
67 Antoine Bouzon Solothurn / Jura + 11:32
68 Dominik Gorak Poland + 12:13
69 Kasper Viberg Søgaard Team ABC Junior + 12:31
70 Dominik Bieler Switzerland + 12:58
71 Nicolo De Lisi Ticino + 13:05
72 Jakob Klahre Switzerland + 13:15
73 Adam Dolezal Czech Republic + 13:42
74 Aleksey Fomovskiy Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 14:21
75 Lukas Kolarik Czech Republic + 14:56
76 Maximilian Meyer Paul Voss Development + 16:08
77 Lars Heiniger Switzerland Mix + 16:35
78 Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen Team Copenhagen + 17:42
79 Gilles Kirsch Luxembourg + 17:47
80 Maxime Jolly BTWIN U19 AG2R + 19:05
81 Fabian Steininger Austria + 21:00
82 Ricardo Broxham Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 22:19
83 Gianni Pavone WV de Jonge Renner + 24:22
84 Michal Volf Czech Republic + 25:41
85 Frederik Egehus Team ABC Junior + 26:01
86 Julien Kuehl Ticino + 28:21
87 Alexis Maret Talent Romandie + 30:32
88 Simon Maillefer Switzerland Mix + 31:21
89 Jost Zankel Paul Voss Development + 33:47
90 Felix Stehli Solothurn / Jura + 37:40
91 Dawid Jurasz Poland + 38:52
92 Matteo Oberteicher Paul Voss Development + 42:37
93 Victor Mouraud BTWIN U19 AG2R + 46:33
94 Felix Clausen Team Copenhagen + 47:57
95 Colin Treuthardt Talent Romandie + 50:46
96 Manuel Naegeli Switzerland Mix + 51:10
97 Maxime Famularo Solothurn / Jura + 57:30
98 Adam Krenek Czech Republic + 01:04:24
99 Cedric Pries Luxembourg + 01:04:44
100 Oliver Weber Solothurn / Jura + 01:06:20
DNF Alexander Gratzer Austria
DNF Christian Rammer Austria
DNF Julian Springer Austria
DNF Ernst Steinauer Austria
DNF Pierre-Emmanuel Dubois BTWIN U19 AG2R
DNF Roy Duijvesteijn Cervelo Goodzo
DNF Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Denmark
DNF Maurice Ballerstedt Germany
DNF Loïc Bettendorff Luxembourg
DNF Pol Nothum Luxembourg
DNF Kacper Poltorak Poland
DNF Yuri Brioni Rappresentativa Lombardia
DNF Gabriele Palmiri Rappresentativa Lombardia
DNF Robin Ender Solothurn / Jura
DNF Haben Mhretab Solothurn / Jura
DNF Igor Humbert Switzerland
DNF Corbin Strong Switzerland Mix
DNF Carlos Serra Burguera Talent Romandie
DNF Mads Rasmussen Team ABC Junior
DNF Simon Høy Team Copenhagen
DNF Matteo Edoardo Carpinteri Ticino
DNF Roberto Cracco Ticino
DNF Gioele David Ticino
DNF Umberto Ganbarotto Ticino
DNF Hugo Hoekjen WV de Jonge Renner
DNF Luca Van Den Boom WV de Jonge Renner
Information
Nations Switzerland
Date August 31st-2nd
CAT J-2.1