Ronde des Vallées Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Leveque Théo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 02:49:39
02 Golliker Joshua Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 01
03 Gillet Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 39
04 Perisse Arthur Pyrénées Performance Academy + 39
05 Briand Enzo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 44
06 Langella Lenaic Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 44
07 Morel Tom US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 44
08 Delalande Basile OC Locminé + 44
09 Mainguenaud Lucas Entente Corrèze + 44
10 Rullier Hans Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 44
11 Mahoudo Loris V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 44
12 Kortleve Bart KNWU District Oost + 44
13 Hayma Karst Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 52
14 Dattin Victor US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 58
15 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:09
16 Ekman Erik Svealand Cycling Team + 01:09
17 Vlad Andru Luxembourg + 01:09
18 Saubère Loïs Pyrénées Performance Academy + 01:09
19 Basset Pierre-Henry V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:09
20 Duba Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:09
21 Foucher Esteban Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:09
22 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 01:09
23 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:09
24 Koerdt Bjoern Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:09
25 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:09
26 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:09
27 Aguirre Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:09
28 Sorli Esteban VC Ardennes + 01:09
29 Dahlblom Acke Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:09
30 Deschamps Christian Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:09
31 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:09
32 Tapia Adur Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:09
33 Reed Jack C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 01:09
34 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 01:09
35 Hivart Benjamin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 01:09
36 Cushway Maximilian Veloce Vannetais U19 + 01:09
37 Ugarte Gari Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:09
38 Hue Antoine V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:09
39 van Zanden Otto Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:09
40 Marais Martin US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 01:09
41 Castor Clement Pyrénées Performance Academy + 01:09
42 Tomkinson Tyler VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 01:09
43 Dingemans Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:09
44 Villeronce Axel Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 01:09
45 Lubbers Melle KNWU District Oost + 01:09
46 Olano Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:09
47 Vriezen Toinne WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:09
48 De Meijts Matis VC Ardennes + 01:09
49 McKay Shane A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 01:09
50 Gal Ryan Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:09
51 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 01:09
52 Boonstra Jelle WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:09
53 Rafferty Adam Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 01:09
54 de Jong Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 01:09
55 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:09
56 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:09
57 Barguil Brayann A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 01:09
58 Makohon Jack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:09
59 Kranenburg Joris KNWU District Oost + 01:09
60 Edom William Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 01:09
61 Wertz Hugo VC Ardennes + 01:09
62 Laurensot Edgar US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 01:09
63 Stokes Ben Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:09
64 Lesueur Louka Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:09
65 Le Bars Bresson Marius OC Locminé + 01:09
66 Smith Joseph Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:09
67 Hoarau Maël Jym OC Locminé + 01:09
68 Klewais Tristan OC Locminé + 01:09
69 van den Eijnden Daan WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:18
70 Van Der Vliet Ralph-Karsten Wielerzone Nederland + 01:18
71 Charteau Diego Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 01:18
72 Amice Tom Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 01:37
73 Nicolas Kenzo Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 01:58
74 Jourdren Tristan Comite De Loire Atlantique + 01:58
75 Seigneuret Thomas Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 02:01
76 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:03
77 Fer Lucas Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 02:13
78 Schaper Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 02:28
79 Devaud Martin Entente Corrèze + 02:46
80 Samson Valentin Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 02:51
81 Errasti Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 02:53
82 Legras Hugo Veloce Vannetais U19 + 03:05
83 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 03:37
84 Hingant Melvyn VS Trégueux Junior + 03:39
85 Daddi Brice VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 04:29
86 Galpin Dan Tofauti Everyone Active + 04:44
87 Meunier Nériah Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 05:32
88 Neucin Nathan US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 05:58
89 Robbins Jacques VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 05:58
90 Smith Brockton Hot Tubes Cycling + 05:58
91 Madona Corentin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 05:58
92 Gilljam Axel Svealand Cycling Team + 13:09
93 Sgarlata Matheo VC Ardennes + 10:46
94 Mhedbi Ceyliam V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 13:10
95 Burel Louy VS Trégueux Junior + 14:07
96 Linden Rasmus Svealand Cycling Team + 14:22
97 Connolly Redmond Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 14:32
98 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 14:32
99 Poisson Alexis Mixte Centre Armor + 14:35
100 Henrio Madec Enzo UC Alréenne Junior + 18:11
101 van Gent Christiaan Wielerzone Nederland + 19:09
102 Rydne Johan Svealand Cycling Team + 19:09
103 Yu-Yeng Raphael Mixte Centre Armor + 19:09
104 Krijgsman Thomas WPG Amsterdam U19 + 19:35
105 Schieven Jelle KNWU District Oost + 19:35
106 Therin Alexis Mixte Centre Armor + 19:35
107 Momblano Matthieu VS Trégueux Junior + 19:35
108 Balcon Evann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 19:35
109 Barras Romain A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 19:35
110 Behr Pierre Adrien C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 19:35
111 Ryo Swann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 19:44
112 Bellio Alban Pyrénées Performance Academy + 19:46
113 Le Bot Jean Veloce Vannetais U19 + 19:46
114 Huby Thomas Mixte Centre Armor + 20:10
115 Lavenant Alan C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 21:00
116 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 21:00
117 Van Der Werf Sven Streetjump-ABLOC + 21:02
118 Le Croller Stan OC Locminé + 24:22
119 Bouillet Paul Entente Corrèze + 25:40
120 Dion-Petit Jules VS Trégueux Junior + 27:42
121 Thomas Dorian VS Trégueux Junior + 27:47
122 Le Floch Ethyme Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 27:47
123 Le Morvan Gabin Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 27:47
124 Tardif Axel Comite De Loire Atlantique + 28:00
125 Coet Thomas Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 28:00
126 Bremond Sacha Comite De Loire Atlantique + 28:00
127 Imbert Lilian Comite De Loire Atlantique + 28:39
128 Benoist Tristan UC Alréenne Junior + 29:40
129 Freygnac Lenny Entente Corrèze + 30:29
OOT Brinkman Niels Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team
OOT Orjebin Jose Luis UC Alréenne Junior
OOT Clavreul Corentin UC Alréenne Junior
OOT Le Serre Axel Veloce Vannetais U19
OOT Rougie Maxime Entente Corrèze
OOT Noel Mathis C.C.Plancoëtin Junior
OOT Ury Fynn Luxembourg
OOT Denoyelle Nolan Veloce Vannetais U19
OOT Duband Antonin Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
OOT Guern Yanis Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle
OOT Van Harten Jari KNWU District Oost
OOT Graff William VC Ardennes
OOT Rebillard Malo C.C.Plancoëtin Junior
OOT Tenniglo Niels Wielerzone Nederland
DNS Trotel Malo U.C.Briochine U19
DNF Raadgers Ravi Streetjump-ABLOC
DNF Dorf Mack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Kalweit Jonathan Luxembourg
DNF Viking Neo Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Bonzon Yann Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
DNF Doledec Elouan Comite Des Cotes D'Armor
DNF Froger Pierre Entente Vallet-Aizenay
DNF Bouchet Baptiste Entente Vallet-Aizenay
DNF Le Mons Enzo U.C.Briochine U19
DNF Gouzouguen Enzo U.C.Briochine U19
DNF Cadudal Thibault U.C.Briochine U19
DNF Mazevet Rohann U.C.Briochine U19
DNF Huysschaert Paul UC Alréenne Junior
DNF Lafosse Dorian A.C.Lanester 56 Junior
DNF Le Gourrierec Julien A.C.Lanester 56 Junior
DNF Latimier Enzo Mixte Centre Armor
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Leveque Théo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 02:49:39
2 Golliker Joshua Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 01
3 Gillet Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 39
4 Perisse Arthur Pyrénées Performance Academy + 39
5 Briand Enzo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 44
6 Langella Lenaic Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 44
7 Morel Tom US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 44
8 Delalande Basile OC Locminé + 44
9 Mainguenaud Lucas Entente Corrèze + 44
10 Rullier Hans Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 44
11 Mahoudo Loris V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 44
12 Kortleve Bart KNWU District Oost + 44
13 Hayma Karst Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 52
14 Dattin Victor US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 58
15 Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:09
16 Ekman Erik Svealand Cycling Team + 01:09
17 Vlad Andru Luxembourg + 01:09
18 Saubère Loïs Pyrénées Performance Academy + 01:09
19 Basset Pierre-Henry V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:09
20 Duba Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:09
21 Foucher Esteban Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:09
22 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 01:09
23 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:09
24 Koerdt Bjoern Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:09
25 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:09
26 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:09
27 Aguirre Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:09
28 Sorli Esteban VC Ardennes + 01:09
29 Dahlblom Acke Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:09
30 Deschamps Christian Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:09
31 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:09
32 Tapia Adur Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:09
33 Reed Jack C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 01:09
34 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 01:09
35 Hivart Benjamin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 01:09
36 Cushway Maximilian Veloce Vannetais U19 + 01:09
37 Ugarte Gari Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:09
38 Hue Antoine V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:09
39 van Zanden Otto Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:09
40 Marais Martin US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 01:09
41 Castor Clement Pyrénées Performance Academy + 01:09
42 Tomkinson Tyler VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 01:09
43 Dingemans Marijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:09
44 Villeronce Axel Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 01:09
45 Lubbers Melle KNWU District Oost + 01:09
46 Olano Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:09
47 Vriezen Toinne WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:09
48 De Meijts Matis VC Ardennes + 01:09
49 McKay Shane A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 01:09
50 Gal Ryan Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:09
51 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 01:09
52 Boonstra Jelle WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:09
53 Rafferty Adam Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 01:09
54 de Jong Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 01:09
55 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:09
56 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:09
57 Barguil Brayann A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 01:09
58 Makohon Jack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 01:09
59 Kranenburg Joris KNWU District Oost + 01:09
60 Edom William Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 01:09
61 Wertz Hugo VC Ardennes + 01:09
62 Laurensot Edgar US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 01:09
63 Stokes Ben Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:09
64 Lesueur Louka Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:09
65 Le Bars Bresson Marius OC Locminé + 01:09
66 Smith Joseph Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:09
67 Hoarau Maël Jym OC Locminé + 01:09
68 Klewais Tristan OC Locminé + 01:09
69 van den Eijnden Daan WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:18
70 Van Der Vliet Ralph-Karsten Wielerzone Nederland + 01:18
71 Charteau Diego Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 01:18
72 Amice Tom Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 01:37
73 Nicolas Kenzo Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 01:58
74 Jourdren Tristan Comite De Loire Atlantique + 01:58
75 Seigneuret Thomas Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 02:01
76 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:03
77 Fer Lucas Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 02:13
78 Schaper Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 02:28
79 Devaud Martin Entente Corrèze + 02:46
80 Samson Valentin Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 02:51
81 Errasti Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 02:53
82 Legras Hugo Veloce Vannetais U19 + 03:05
83 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 03:37
84 Hingant Melvyn VS Trégueux Junior + 03:39
85 Daddi Brice VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 04:29
86 Galpin Dan Tofauti Everyone Active + 04:44
87 Meunier Nériah Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 05:32
88 Neucin Nathan US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 05:58
89 Robbins Jacques VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 05:58
90 Smith Brockton Hot Tubes Cycling + 05:58
91 Madona Corentin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 05:58
92 Sgarlata Matheo VC Ardennes + 10:46
93 Gilljam Axel Svealand Cycling Team + 13:09
94 Mhedbi Ceyliam V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 13:10
95 Burel Louy VS Trégueux Junior + 14:07
96 Linden Rasmus Svealand Cycling Team + 14:22
97 Connolly Redmond Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 14:32
98 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 14:32
99 Poisson Alexis Mixte Centre Armor + 14:35
100 Henrio Madec Enzo UC Alréenne Junior + 18:11
101 van Gent Christiaan Wielerzone Nederland + 19:09
102 Rydne Johan Svealand Cycling Team + 19:09
103 Yu-Yeng Raphael Mixte Centre Armor + 19:09
104 Krijgsman Thomas WPG Amsterdam U19 + 19:35
105 Schieven Jelle KNWU District Oost + 19:35
106 Therin Alexis Mixte Centre Armor + 19:35
107 Momblano Matthieu VS Trégueux Junior + 19:35
108 Balcon Evann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 19:35
109 Barras Romain A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 19:35
110 Behr Pierre Adrien C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 19:35
111 Ryo Swann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 19:44
112 Bellio Alban Pyrénées Performance Academy + 19:46
113 Le Bot Jean Veloce Vannetais U19 + 19:46
114 Huby Thomas Mixte Centre Armor + 20:10
115 Lavenant Alan C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 21:00
116 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 21:00
117 Van Der Werf Sven Streetjump-ABLOC + 21:02
118 Le Croller Stan OC Locminé + 24:22
119 Bouillet Paul Entente Corrèze + 25:40
120 Dion-Petit Jules VS Trégueux Junior + 27:42
121 Thomas Dorian VS Trégueux Junior + 27:47
122 Le Floch Ethyme Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 27:47
123 Le Morvan Gabin Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 27:47
124 Tardif Axel Comite De Loire Atlantique + 28:00
125 Coet Thomas Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 28:00
126 Bremond Sacha Comite De Loire Atlantique + 28:00
127 Imbert Lilian Comite De Loire Atlantique + 28:39
128 Benoist Tristan UC Alréenne Junior + 29:40
129 Freygnac Lenny Entente Corrèze + 30:29
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mahoudo Loris V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 02:50:23
02 Hayma Karst Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 08
03 Foucher Esteban Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 25
04 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 25
05 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 25
06 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 25
07 Tapia Adur Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 25
08 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 25
09 Hivart Benjamin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 25
10 Ugarte Gari Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 25
11 Castor Clement Pyrénées Performance Academy + 25
12 Lubbers Melle KNWU District Oost + 25
13 Olano Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 25
14 Vriezen Toinne WPG Amsterdam U19 + 25
15 Gal Ryan Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 25
16 Rafferty Adam Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 25
17 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 25
18 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 25
19 Barguil Brayann A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 25
20 Makohon Jack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 25
21 Stokes Ben Hot Tubes Cycling + 25
22 Hoarau Maël Jym OC Locminé + 25
23 Klewais Tristan OC Locminé + 25
24 Charteau Diego Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 34
25 Amice Tom Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 53
26 Seigneuret Thomas Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 01:17
27 Samson Valentin Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 02:07
28 Errasti Unax Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 02:09
29 Meunier Nériah Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 04:48
30 Sgarlata Matheo VC Ardennes + 10:02
31 Linden Rasmus Svealand Cycling Team + 13:38
32 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 13:48
33 Henrio Madec Enzo UC Alréenne Junior + 17:27
34 van Gent Christiaan Wielerzone Nederland + 18:25
35 Krijgsman Thomas WPG Amsterdam U19 + 18:51
36 Schieven Jelle KNWU District Oost + 18:51
37 Therin Alexis Mixte Centre Armor + 18:51
38 Momblano Matthieu VS Trégueux Junior + 18:51
39 Balcon Evann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 18:51
40 Behr Pierre Adrien C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 18:51
41 Ryo Swann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 19:00
42 Le Bot Jean Veloce Vannetais U19 + 19:02
43 Lavenant Alan C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 20:16
44 Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 20:16
45 Le Croller Stan OC Locminé + 23:38
46 Bouillet Paul Entente Corrèze + 24:56
47 Dion-Petit Jules VS Trégueux Junior + 26:58
48 Le Morvan Gabin Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 27:03
49 Coet Thomas Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 27:16
50 Benoist Tristan UC Alréenne Junior + 28:56
51 Freygnac Lenny Entente Corrèze + 29:45
Pos Team Time
01 Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 08:30:25
02 V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:04
03 US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 01:23
04 Pyrénées Performance Academy + 01:29
05 KNWU District Oost + 01:34
06 OC Locminé + 01:34
07 Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:42
08 Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 01:43
09 Luxembourg + 01:59
10 Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:59
11 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:59
12 Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01:59
13 VC Ardennes + 01:59
14 Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:59
15 WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:59
16 Wielerzone Nederland + 02:08
17 Entente Vallet-Aizenay + 02:47
18 LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 02:53
19 Streetjump-ABLOC + 03:18
20 VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 05:19
21 Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 06:22
22 A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 20:25
23 Veloce Vannetais U19 + 22:32
24 Entente Corrèze + 27:42
25 Comite Des Cotes D'Armor + 29:54
26 Svealand Cycling Team + 33:12
27 C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 40:16
28 Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 40:42
29 Mixte Centre Armor + 43:14
30 UC Alréenne Junior + 46:23
31 VS Trégueux Junior + 49:28
32 Comite De Loire Atlantique + 56:30

Information