DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Scott Jared | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized | 05:28:37 | |
2 | 1 | Kroon Joris | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors | + 09 | |
3 | - | Mclain Logan | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized | + 17 | |
4 | - | van Sintmaartensdijk Roel | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors | + 19 | |
5 | - | Laurance Axel | Mixt 3 | + 23 | |
6 | - | Portsmouth Tom | Spider King-Soenens U19 | + 24 | |
7 | 1 | D'Hervez Thibault | Finistere | + 25 | |
8 | 1 | Krijnsen Jelte | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors | + 31 | |
9 | - | Mijnsbergen Thomas | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors | + 39 | |
10 | - | Lamperti Gianni | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized | + 43 | |
11 | - | Boulais Jules | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée | + 50 | |
12 | 1 | Costiou Ewen | Finistere | + 51 | |
13 | 2 | Roesems Siebe | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 55 | |
14 | 2 | Del Grosso Bodi | Spider King-Soenens U19 | + 56 | |
15 | 2 | Le Piouffe Nathan | Pays Loudéac | + 57 | |
16 | 2 | van der Tuuk Axel | Spider King-Soenens U19 | + 59 | |
17 | 3 | Le Berre Mathis | Côtes-d'Armor | + 01:00 | |
18 | 3 | Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée | + 01:00 | |
19 | 4 | Chromy Kyle | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized | + 01:01 | |
20 | 5 | Neffgen Tim | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 01:08 | |
21 | 5 | Thompson Reuben | VS Vallet | + 01:09 | |
22 | 7 | Aguillon Tom | Mixt 1 | + 01:25 | |
23 | 7 | Bregiere Anthony | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 01:30 | |
24 | 7 | Guern Ilan | AC Léonarde | + 01:33 | |
25 | 7 | Maclean Logan | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:35 | |
26 | 7 | Gruel Baptiste | Mixt 1 | + 01:37 | |
27 | 8 | Cadoret Célestin | Mixt 3 | + 01:40 | |
28 | 8 | Semperena Telmo | Gipuzkoako | + 01:42 | |
29 | 10 | Travaille Erwin | Pays Loudéac | + 01:47 | |
30 | 12 | Le Bot Enzo | Véloce Vannetais | + 01:51 | |
31 | 12 | Goebeert Theo | VC Ardennes | + 01:52 | |
32 | 12 | Marcerou Nicola | Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 | + 01:52 | |
33 | 15 | Stevant Malo | Pays Loudéac | + 02:03 | |
34 | 10 | Van Kappel Geert | Mixt 4 | + 02:05 | |
35 | 14 | Musset Owen | AC Léonarde | + 02:12 | |
36 | 16 | Chuzeville Volodia | Côtes-d'Armor | + 02:21 | |
37 | 20 | Bolgiani Gabriel | Loire-Atlantique | + 02:32 | |
38 | 20 | Jarno Paul | Mixt 3 | + 02:34 | |
39 | 22 | Mignon Thomas | VS Vallet | + 02:40 | |
40 | 12 | Romé Axel | Finistere | + 03:02 | |
41 | 24 | Meijdam Sam | Mixt 4 | + 03:13 | |
42 | 8 | Marthe Nicolas | VC Ardennes | + 03:20 | |
43 | 11 | Michotte Joe | Luxembourg | + 03:25 | |
44 | 23 | Le Guevel Alexis | VC Pontivy | + 03:39 | |
45 | 2 | Rousseau Mathys | Mixt 3 | + 03:43 | |
46 | 18 | Poignant Pacome | Véloce Vannetais | + 04:02 | |
47 | 19 | Verschuren Killian | Morbihan | + 04:29 | |
48 | 8 | Jaunault Baptiste | VS Vallet | + 04:47 | |
49 | 11 | Classen Caleb | Lux-Strading p/b Specialized | + 05:08 | |
50 | 36 | Jamin Léo-Paul | Nantes Atlantique | + 05:24 | |
51 | - | Dent Alexander | Spokes Racing Team | + 05:25 | |
52 | 19 | Diaz Alex | Gipuzkoako | + 05:28 | |
53 | 22 | Masse Valentin | Côtes-d'Armor | + 05:53 | |
54 | 1 | Fernandez Irulegi Alexander | Gipuzkoako | + 06:02 | |
55 | 15 | Pedrault Nathan | Véloce Vannetais | + 06:15 | |
56 | 15 | Drumel Alexis | VC Pontivy | + 06:19 | |
57 | 23 | Valet Hugo | Haute-Vienne | + 06:54 | |
58 | 26 | Van Cauter Jarne | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 07:36 | |
59 | 26 | Cann Robin | AC Léonarde | + 07:50 | |
60 | 27 | Verriest Noah | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 08:05 | |
61 | 1 | Terraube Dorian | Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 | + 08:07 | |
62 | 17 | Baubry Tom | Loire-Atlantique | + 08:48 | |
63 | 30 | Texier Mathieu | Haute-Vienne | + 08:53 | |
64 | 30 | Orbea Odriozola Mikel | Gipuzkoako | + 08:54 | |
65 | 31 | Pavone Gianni | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors | + 09:45 | |
66 | 44 | Vandenborre Mathias | Spider King-Soenens U19 | + 10:41 | |
67 | 27 | Wood George | Spokes Racing Team | + 10:59 | |
68 | 21 | Denoyette Loic | Royal Cureghem Sportief | + 11:44 | |
69 | 26 | Thoueil Alexis | Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 | + 12:02 | |
70 | 31 | Phillippon Elliot | Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 | + 12:19 | |
71 | 31 | De Bruin Tjalle | District Oost | + 12:30 | |
72 | 53 | Vadic Baptiste | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 12:32 | |
73 | 27 | Guillé Lucas | Nantes Atlantique | + 12:41 | |
74 | 40 | Mahoudo Nolann | Pays Loudéac | + 13:28 | |
75 | 34 | Hamelryckx Tom | VC Ardennes | + 13:59 | |
76 | 13 | Soulabaille Dimitri | Pays Loudéac | + 14:39 | |
77 | 9 | Catrevaux Aimeric | Mixt 2 | + 14:50 | |
78 | 30 | Deffains Enzo | Mixt 1 | + 18:26 | |
79 | 40 | Wilshaus Serginho | Mixt 4 | + 19:08 | |
80 | 6 | Rodriguez Ruiz Ibai | Gipuzkoako | + 19:51 | |
81 | 1 | Pozo Asier | Gipuzkoako | + 21:26 | |
82 | 55 | Theuws Bart | Spider King-Soenens U19 | + 22:06 | |
83 | 4 | Sardina Mika | District Oost | + 22:23 | |
84 | 16 | Fremont Lucas | VS Vallet | + 22:39 | |
85 | 39 | Roussel Malo | Véloce Vannetais | + 24:05 | |
86 | 2 | Lenouvel Marc | Côtes-d'Armor | + 25:09 | |
87 | 10 | Allard Nathan | Nantes Atlantique | + 25:25 | |
88 | 4 | Scourzic Youenn | Morbihan | + 25:49 | |
89 | 6 | Lesne Robin | Côtes-d'Armor | + 29:16 | |
90 | 43 | Conan Guerlain | Véloce Vannetais | + 30:26 | |
91 | 13 | Boulais Paul | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée | + 32:13 | |
92 | 33 | Veenhuis Ole | Mixt 4 | + 32:15 | |
93 | 4 | Le Moullec Quentin | Finistere | + 33:14 | |
94 | 11 | Ellerman Leon | District Oost | + 33:55 | |
95 | 4 | Biard Malo | Côtes-d'Armor | + 34:43 | |
96 | 31 | Morel Enzo | Véloce Vannetais | + 34:54 | |
97 | 6 | Boivin Hugo | Mixt 2 | + 34:55 | |
98 | 15 | Voisin Ronan | VS Vallet | + 36:57 | |
99 | 11 | Charrier Tom | Nantes Atlantique | + 39:33 | |
100 | 22 | Raats Sven | Mixt 4 | + 40:01 | |
101 | 10 | Van Izerloo Beau | Wielerzone Nederland | + 41:04 | |
102 | 24 | Benoit Jonas | Spider King-Soenens U19 | + 42:07 | |
103 | 25 | Le Bihan Valentin | Pays Loudéac | + 47:26 | |
104 | 28 | Prouteau Lucas | La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée | + 55:12 |
3rd stage | 102.7 km
Hémonstoir -> Hémonstoir
J-2.1
J.Scott | Leader
J.Scott | Youth
T.D'Hervez | Mountain
J.Michotte | Sprint