Ronde des Vallées Juniors - 2019

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jared Scott Lux-Strading p/b Specialized 05:28:37
02 Joris Kroon Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 09
03 Logan Mclain Lux-Strading p/b Specialized + 17
04 Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 19
05 Axel Laurance Mixt 3 + 23
06 Tom Portsmouth Spider King-Soenens U19 + 24
07 Thibault D'Hervez Finistere + 25
08 Jelte Krijnsen Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 31
09 Thomas Mijnsbergen Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 39
10 Gianni Lamperti Lux-Strading p/b Specialized + 43
11 Jules Boulais La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée + 50
12 Ewen Costiou Finistere + 51
13 Siebe Roesems Royal Cureghem Sportief + 55
14 Bodi Del Grosso Spider King-Soenens U19 + 56
15 Nathan Le Piouffe Pays Loudéac + 57
16 Axel Van Der Tuuk Spider King-Soenens U19 + 59
17 Mathis Le Berre Côtes-d'Armor + 01:00
18 Antoine Gizardin-Pradeau La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée + 01:00
19 Kyle Chromy Lux-Strading p/b Specialized + 01:01
20 Tim Neffgen Royal Cureghem Sportief + 01:08
21 Reuben Thompson VS Vallet + 01:09
22 Tom Aguillon Mixt 1 + 01:25
23 Anthony Bregiere Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 01:30
24 Ilan Guern AC Léonarde + 01:33
25 Logan Maclean Spokes Racing Team + 01:35
26 Baptiste Gruel Mixt 1 + 01:37
27 Célestin Cadoret Mixt 3 + 01:40
28 Telmo Semperena Gipuzkoako + 01:42
29 Erwin Travaille Pays Loudéac + 01:47
30 Enzo Le Bot Véloce Vannetais + 01:51
31 Theo Goebeert VC Ardennes + 01:52
32 Nicola Marcerou Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 + 01:52
33 Malo Stevant Pays Loudéac + 02:03
34 Geert Van Kappel Mixt 4 + 02:05
35 Owen Musset AC Léonarde + 02:12
36 Volodia Chuzeville Côtes-d'Armor + 02:21
37 Gabriel Bolgiani Loire-Atlantique + 02:32
38 Paul Jarno Mixt 3 + 02:34
39 Thomas Mignon VS Vallet + 02:40
40 Axel Rome Finistere + 03:02
41 Sam Meijdam Mixt 4 + 03:13
42 Nicolas Marthe VC Ardennes + 03:20
43 Joe Michotte Luxembourg + 03:25
44 Alexis Le Guevel VC Pontivy + 03:39
45 Mathys Rousseau Mixt 3 + 03:43
46 Pacome Poignant Véloce Vannetais + 04:02
47 Killian Verschuren Morbihan + 04:29
48 Baptiste Jaunault VS Vallet + 04:47
49 Caleb Classen Lux-Strading p/b Specialized + 05:08
50 Leo-Paul Jamin Nantes Atlantique + 05:24
51 Alexander Dent Spokes Racing Team + 05:25
52 Alex Diaz Gipuzkoako + 05:28
53 Valentin Masse Côtes-d'Armor + 05:53
54 Alexander Fernandez Irulegi Gipuzkoako + 06:02
55 Nathan Pedrault Véloce Vannetais + 06:15
56 Alexis Drumel VC Pontivy + 06:19
57 Hugo Valet Haute-Vienne + 06:54
58 Jarne Van Cauter Royal Cureghem Sportief + 07:36
59 Robin Cann AC Léonarde + 07:50
60 Noah Verriest Royal Cureghem Sportief + 08:05
61 Dorian Terraube Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 + 08:07
62 Tom Baubry Loire-Atlantique + 08:48
63 Mathieu Texier Haute-Vienne + 08:53
64 Mikel Orbea Odriozola Gipuzkoako + 08:54
65 Gianni Pavone Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 09:45
66 Mathias Vandenborre Spider King-Soenens U19 + 10:41
67 George Wood Spokes Racing Team + 10:59
68 Loic Denoyette Royal Cureghem Sportief + 11:44
69 Alexis Thoueil Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 + 12:02
70 Elliot Phillippon Culture Vélo Look Racing U19 + 12:19
71 Tjalle De Bruin District Oost + 12:30
72 Baptiste Vadic Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 12:32
73 Lucas Guille Nantes Atlantique + 12:41
74 Nolann Mahoudo Pays Loudéac + 13:28
75 Tom Hamelryckx VC Ardennes + 13:59
76 Dimitri Soulabaille Pays Loudéac + 14:39
77 Aimeric Catrevaux Mixt 2 + 14:50
78 Enzo Deffains Mixt 1 + 18:26
79 Serginho Wilshaus Mixt 4 + 19:08
80 Ibai Rodriguez Ruiz Gipuzkoako + 19:51
81 Asier Pozo Gipuzkoako + 21:26
82 Bart Theuws Spider King-Soenens U19 + 22:06
83 Mika Sardina District Oost + 22:23
84 Lucas Fremont VS Vallet + 22:39
85 Malo Roussel Véloce Vannetais + 24:05
86 Marc Lenouvel Côtes-d'Armor + 25:09
87 Nathan Allard Nantes Atlantique + 25:25
88 Youenn Scourzic Morbihan + 25:49
89 Robin Lesne Côtes-d'Armor + 29:16
90 Guerlain Conan Véloce Vannetais + 30:26
91 Paul Boulais La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée + 32:13
92 Ole Veenhuis Mixt 4 + 32:15
93 Quentin Le Moullec Finistere + 33:14
94 Leon Ellerman District Oost + 33:55
95 Malo Biard Côtes-d'Armor + 34:43
96 Enzo Morel Véloce Vannetais + 34:54
97 Hugo Boivin Mixt 2 + 34:55
98 Ronan Voisin VS Vallet + 36:57
99 Tom Charrier Nantes Atlantique + 39:33
100 Sven Raats Mixt 4 + 40:01
101 Beau Van Izerloo Wielerzone Nederland + 41:04
102 Jonas Benoit Spider King-Soenens U19 + 42:07
103 Valentin Le Bihan Pays Loudéac + 47:26
104 Lucas Prouteau La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée + 55:12
DNF Gaultier Gueguen AC Léonarde
DNF Gaetan Guenver AC Léonarde
DNF Lucas Morvan AC Léonarde
DNF Steyn Lamberink District Oost
DNF Ewen Simon Finistere
DNF Maxan Tanguy Finistere
DNF Marin Baillargeat Haute-Vienne
DNF Samuel Lotton Haute-Vienne
DNF Julien Rachmann Haute-Vienne
DNF Thomas Gillaizeau La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée
DNF Boris Royer La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée
DNF Paul Cocault Loire-Atlantique
DNF Axel Le Bohec Loire-Atlantique
DNF Timothé Maillard Loire-Atlantique
DNF Théo Ratichaux Loire-Atlantique
DNF Loïc Bettendorff Luxembourg
DNF Pablo Blatt Luxembourg
DNF Jacques Gloesener Luxembourg
DNF Jerome Jentgen Luxembourg
DNF Axel Bergheaud Mixt 1
DNF Clement Suzzoni Mixt 1
DNF Corentin Tricot Mixt 1
DNF Hugo Geffroy Mixt 2
DNF Suliac Rebeillard Mixt 2
DNF Yael Thomazeau Mixt 2
DNF Mehdi Bachir Mixt 3
DNF Enzo Thomas Mixt 3
DNF Noel Luitjen Mixt 4
DNF Antoine Gicquel Morbihan
DNF Ludovic Morice Morbihan
DNF Baptiste Mosin Morbihan
DNF Romain Tomassacci Morbihan
DNF Clément Cottereau Nantes Atlantique
DNF Enzo Pouvreau Nantes Atlantique
DNF Yannick Boissou Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Taino Cailliau Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Corentin Clement Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Lucas Cumenal Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Enzo Charles VC Pontivy
DNF Jordan Guyot VC Pontivy
DNF Nathan Nio VC Pontivy
DNF Paolo Fondin VS Vallet
DNF Tom Leboucher Culture Vélo Look Racing U19
DNF Seth Callahan Lux-Strading p/b Specialized
DNF Ryan Cortjens Royal Cureghem Sportief
DNF Aaron King Spokes Racing Team
DNF Adam Mitchell Spokes Racing Team
DNF Nathan Copus VC Ardennes
DNF Robin Lebrun VC Ardennes
DNF Daan Schaasberg Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Erwin Smit Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Aldert Van der Veen Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Stijn Van Lohuizen Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Ben Tulett Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
Information
Nation France
Date 17th - 18th August
CAT J-2.1