DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Renard Alexis | Côtes-d'Armor | 14:57 | |
02 | Verboom Minne | Wilton Cycling Team | + 01 | |
03 | Vanhoof Ward | Acrog Balen | + 06 | |
04 | Judas Leo | Vendée | + 10 | |
05 | Broos Alain | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 14 | |
06 | Healy Ben | Zappis | + 20 | |
07 | Blummel Robin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 23 | |
08 | Donovan Mark | Zappis | + 22 | |
09 | Laverick Joe | HMT JLT Condor | + 27 | |
10 | van der Tuuk Danny | Forte Young | + 28 | |
11 | Devanne Antoine | Vendée | + 30 | |
12 | Molenaar Alex | Wilton Cycling Team | + 31 | |
13 | Hotson Kieran | HMT JLT Condor | + 31 | |
14 | Maertens Gauthier | Côtes-d'Armor | + 35 | |
15 | Ruijter Stijn | Monkeytown | + 39 | |
16 | Le Pennec Guerand | UC Auray | + 41 | |
17 | van Belle Bas | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 41 | |
18 | Draper William | HMT JLT Condor | + 41 | |
19 | Wood Harrison | HMT JLT Condor | + 41 | |
20 | Saver Kasper | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 43 | |
21 | Le Cam Brendan | AC Lanester | + 43 | |
22 | Wright Jake | Zappis | + 44 | |
23 | Boileau Alan | Finistere | + 45 | |
24 | Dethier Bastien | V.C. Ardennes | + 47 | |
25 | De Leng Mathijs | Wilton Cycling Team | + 47 | |
26 | Rio Maxime | Team Sport Breizh | + 48 | |
27 | Vandepitte Nathan | Culture Vélo | + 49 | |
28 | Molinaro Benjamin | OC Locminé | + 51 | |
29 | Van Der Pijl Ruben | WPG Amsterdam | + 51 | |
30 | Veling Quinten | WPG Amsterdam | + 51 | |
31 | Leyder Misch | Luxembourg | + 52 | |
32 | Wall Christoffer | Sweden | + 52 | |
33 | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | + 53 | |
34 | Dubois Pierre-Emmanuel | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 54 | |
35 | Hochet Damien | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 56 | |
36 | Five Trystan | Acrog Balen | + 57 | |
37 | Jamot Julien | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 57 | |
38 | Wuyts Sooi | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 57 | |
39 | Van Rijsbergen Ties | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 59 | |
40 | Mitri James | HMT JLT Condor | + 01:01 | |
41 | De Jong Remco | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 01:01 | |
42 | Lesage Gwendal | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 01:02 | |
43 | Hughes Dylan | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:02 | |
44 | van Krimpen Jeroen | Wilton Cycling Team | + 01:04 | |
45 | Perrier Kyliane | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 01:04 | |
46 | Guenneugues Erwann | UC Auray | + 01:05 | |
47 | Nijhuis Sven | Monkeytown | + 01:06 | |
48 | Dent Stephen | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:06 | |
49 | Pourrat Adrien | Limousin | + 01:07 | |
50 | Wharton George | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:07 | |
51 | van Ekeren Niels | Monkeytown | + 01:08 | |
52 | Semperena Oyarzabal Urko | Gipuzkoa | + 01:10 | |
53 | Krijnsen Jobbe | Wilton Cycling Team | + 01:11 | |
54 | Radoux Robin | V.C. Ardennes | + 01:11 | |
55 | Vercruysse Bryan | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 01:11 | |
56 | Guernalec Victor | Finistere | + 01:11 | |
57 | Provost Maximillien | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 01:12 | |
58 | Torrie Timothy | HMT JLT Condor | + 01:13 | |
59 | Vetel Gildas | Côtes-d'Armor | + 01:13 | |
60 | Marsman Tim | Forte Young | + 01:14 | |
61 | Jegat Jordan | OC Locminé | + 01:14 | |
62 | Haest Jasper | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:14 | |
63 | Montauban Jérémy | Chambéry CC | + 01:15 | |
64 | Tourbin Killian | VPC Loudéac | + 01:15 | |
65 | Krul Wessel | Forte Young | + 01:15 | |
66 | De Rooij Jesse | Monkeytown | + 01:16 | |
67 | Broex Victor | WPG Amsterdam | + 01:17 | |
68 | Caufriez Tristan | V.C. Ardennes | + 01:17 | |
69 | Dorenbos Yanne | Wilton Cycling Team | + 01:17 | |
70 | Richard Maxime | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 01:18 | |
71 | Goulet Florian | Loire-Atlantique | + 01:18 | |
72 | Bertin Alexandre | Morbihan | + 01:18 | |
73 | Haslund Peter | Sweden | + 01:18 | |
74 | Dortland Pierric | Chambéry CC | + 01:18 | |
75 | Navarro Gauthier | Culture Vélo | + 01:21 | |
76 | Page Charles | Culture Vélo | + 01:22 | |
77 | Tilli Niall | WPG Amsterdam | + 01:22 | |
78 | Walraed Jesper | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 01:24 | |
79 | Stemper Rick | Luxembourg | + 01:26 | |
80 | Coghe Lennert | Forte Young | + 01:27 | |
81 | Barré Louis | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 01:27 | |
82 | Blevin Noe | UC Auray | + 01:27 | |
83 | Jolly Maxime | Vendée | + 01:28 | |
84 | Vercamst Wesley | Acrog Balen | + 01:28 | |
85 | Moine Quentin | Chambéry CC | + 01:30 | |
86 | Haest Kevin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:31 | |
87 | De Jong Timo | Acrog Balen | + 01:32 | |
88 | Hartley Lewis | Zappis | + 01:32 | |
89 | Vaughan Jacob | Zappis | + 01:33 | |
90 | Benech Pierre | Côtes-d'Armor | + 01:34 | |
91 | Muguet Corentin | Team Sport Breizh | + 01:35 | |
92 | Bauters Arne | Cureghem Sportief | + 01:35 | |
93 | Jossier Clément | VPC Loudéac | + 01:35 | |
94 | Schots Michael | Cureghem Sportief | + 01:36 | |
95 | Iken Bastien | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 01:37 | |
96 | Taillandier Axel | VPC Loudéac | + 01:38 | |
97 | Kirsch Gilles | Luxembourg | + 01:38 | |
98 | Guidec Timothee | OC Locminé | + 01:39 | |
99 | Appelman Stefan | Monkeytown | + 01:40 | |
100 | Chanson Quentin | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 01:41 | |
101 | Monnerais Baptiste | Morbihan | + 01:42 | |
102 | Corbard Antoine | Loire-Atlantique | + 01:45 | |
103 | Huijbregts Jesse | Forte Young | + 01:46 | |
104 | Le Fresne Julien | Finistere | + 01:46 | |
105 | Jarno Pierre-Alexandre | VPC Loudéac | + 01:46 | |
106 | Dauphin Florian | Finistere | + 01:47 | |
107 | Teisseire Clément | AC Lanester | + 01:47 | |
108 | Yris Maxime | Côtes-d'Armor | + 01:47 | |
109 | Alvarez Arriola Imanol | Gipuzkoa | + 01:48 | |
110 | Morice Benjamin | Morbihan | + 01:49 | |
111 | Loeys Jarne | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 01:51 | |
112 | Le Chenadec Antoine | AC Lanester | + 01:51 | |
113 | Brouwers Arno | Acrog Balen | + 01:52 | |
114 | Cambaud-Pinon Victor | Morbihan | + 01:53 | |
115 | Decuypere Nathan | Forte Young | + 01:54 | |
116 | Baconnet Liam | Chambéry CC | + 01:56 | |
117 | Bernard Pierre | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 01:56 | |
118 | Bihan Ewen | Finistere | + 01:57 | |
119 | Meyers Charel | Luxembourg | + 02:02 | |
120 | Warnes Bradley | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 02:04 | |
121 | Detosse Vincent | Limousin | + 02:05 | |
122 | Bernard Viannay | Team Sport Breizh | + 02:07 | |
123 | Cerf Leo | Vendée | + 02:08 | |
124 | Arkesteyn Aron | Cureghem Sportief | + 02:08 | |
125 | Quindry Emeric | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 02:11 | |
126 | Denis Erwann | Loire-Atlantique | + 02:11 | |
127 | Verleyen Mauro | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 02:12 | |
128 | Lox Damien | V.C. Ardennes | + 02:12 | |
129 | Le Crom Charles | AC Lanester | + 02:13 | |
130 | Sidaner Alan | VPC Loudéac | + 02:14 | |
131 | Gauran Antoine | Limousin | + 02:15 | |
132 | Schreiber Felix | Luxembourg | + 02:16 | |
133 | Carr Sebastien | Culture Vélo | + 02:17 | |
134 | Gillett Harry | Zappis | + 02:18 | |
135 | Caldesaigues Robin | Culture Vélo | + 02:24 | |
136 | Poirier Clément | Côtes-d'Armor | + 02:24 | |
137 | Danion Ewen | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 02:25 | |
138 | Salles Corentin | Culture Vélo | + 02:26 | |
139 | Bolgiani Ugo | Loire-Atlantique | + 02:30 | |
140 | Vandenbulcke Aaron | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 02:32 | |
141 | Caquineau Le Drogo Soren | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 02:32 | |
142 | Ridehalgh Alex | Spokes Racing Team | + 02:33 | |
143 | Silliau Nicolas | Finistere | + 02:33 | |
144 | Leporc Thibaud | Limousin | + 02:34 | |
145 | Pasquier Pierre | Vendée | + 02:36 | |
146 | Bauche Adrien | Morbihan | + 02:36 | |
147 | Ridehalgh Jamie | Spokes Racing Team | + 02:37 | |
148 | Nothum Pol | Luxembourg | + 02:37 | |
149 | Chavent Aurelien | Chambéry CC | + 02:40 | |
150 | Cadot Benjamin | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 02:42 | |
151 | Gestin William | Team Sport Breizh | + 02:43 | |
152 | Oriot Lucas | Loire-Atlantique | + 02:44 | |
153 | Bonjour Louis | Team Sport Breizh | + 02:47 | |
154 | Lefever Lars | Cureghem Sportief | + 02:48 | |
155 | Gauthy Tanguy | V.C. Ardennes | + 02:53 | |
156 | Le Falher Baptiste | UC Auray | + 02:57 | |
157 | Wouters Rick | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 02:57 | |
158 | Airaud Tristan | Loire-Atlantique | + 03:02 | |
159 | Van Eeckhout Len | Acrog Balen | + 03:05 | |
160 | Broex Menno | WPG Amsterdam | + 03:07 | |
161 | Le Guillant Alan | UC Auray | + 03:08 | |
162 | Godefroy Bastien | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 03:25 | |
163 | De Roeck Bouk | Monkeytown | + 03:29 | |
164 | Le Porh Yoann | Morbihan | + 04:49 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Judas Leo | Vendée | 02:29:53 | |
2 | 2 | Healy Ben | Zappis | + 10 | |
3 | 1 | Donovan Mark | Zappis | + 12 | |
4 | 3 | van der Tuuk Danny | Forte Young | + 18 | |
5 | 26 | Renard Alexis | Côtes-d'Armor | + 27 | |
6 | 38 | Verboom Minne | Wilton Cycling Team | + 28 | |
7 | 4 | van Belle Bas | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 31 | |
8 | 18 | Vanhoof Ward | Acrog Balen | + 33 | |
9 | 3 | De Leng Mathijs | Wilton Cycling Team | + 37 | |
10 | 1 | Broos Alain | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 41 | |
11 | 2 | Blummel Robin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 50 | |
12 | 17 | Molenaar Alex | Wilton Cycling Team | + 58 | |
13 | 7 | Maertens Gauthier | Côtes-d'Armor | + 01:02 | |
14 | 55 | Laverick Joe | HMT JLT Condor | + 01:03 | |
15 | 61 | Devanne Antoine | Vendée | + 01:06 | |
16 | 20 | Draper William | HMT JLT Condor | + 01:08 | |
17 | 8 | Boileau Alan | Finistere | + 01:12 | |
18 | 53 | Ruijter Stijn | Monkeytown | + 01:15 | |
19 | 4 | Vandepitte Nathan | Culture Vélo | + 01:16 | |
20 | 67 | Wood Harrison | HMT JLT Condor | + 01:17 | |
21 | 3 | Leyder Misch | Luxembourg | + 01:19 | |
22 | 28 | Wright Jake | Zappis | + 01:20 | |
23 | 39 | Dethier Bastien | V.C. Ardennes | + 01:23 | |
24 | 1 | Five Trystan | Acrog Balen | + 01:24 | |
25 | 41 | Rio Maxime | Team Sport Breizh | + 01:24 | |
26 | 42 | Van Der Pijl Ruben | WPG Amsterdam | + 01:27 | |
27 | 46 | Veling Quinten | WPG Amsterdam | + 01:27 | |
28 | 55 | Wall Christoffer | Sweden | + 01:28 | |
29 | 34 | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | + 01:29 | |
30 | 48 | Dubois Pierre-Emmanuel | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 01:30 | |
31 | 17 | van Krimpen Jeroen | Wilton Cycling Team | + 01:31 | |
32 | 17 | Perrier Kyliane | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 01:31 | |
33 | 57 | Hochet Damien | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 01:32 | |
34 | 26 | Dent Stephen | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:33 | |
35 | 24 | Van Rijsbergen Ties | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:35 | |
36 | 61 | Hotson Kieran | HMT JLT Condor | + 01:35 | |
37 | 48 | Mitri James | HMT JLT Condor | + 01:37 | |
38 | 18 | De Jong Remco | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 01:37 | |
39 | 18 | Semperena Oyarzabal Urko | Gipuzkoa | + 01:37 | |
40 | 55 | Hughes Dylan | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:38 | |
41 | 22 | Provost Maximillien | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 01:39 | |
42 | 1 | Torrie Timothy | HMT JLT Condor | + 01:40 | |
43 | 32 | Nijhuis Sven | Monkeytown | + 01:42 | |
44 | 37 | Montauban Jérémy | Chambéry CC | + 01:42 | |
45 | 23 | De Rooij Jesse | Monkeytown | + 01:43 | |
46 | 21 | Pourrat Adrien | Limousin | + 01:43 | |
47 | 14 | van Ekeren Niels | Monkeytown | + 01:44 | |
48 | 9 | Goulet Florian | Loire-Atlantique | + 01:45 | |
49 | 35 | Haslund Peter | Sweden | + 01:45 | |
50 | 16 | Dortland Pierric | Chambéry CC | + 01:45 | |
51 | 3 | Krijnsen Jobbe | Wilton Cycling Team | + 01:47 | |
52 | - | Radoux Robin | V.C. Ardennes | + 01:47 | |
53 | 21 | Guernalec Victor | Finistere | + 01:47 | |
54 | 44 | Page Charles | Culture Vélo | + 01:49 | |
55 | 10 | Marsman Tim | Forte Young | + 01:50 | |
56 | 23 | Jegat Jordan | OC Locminé | + 01:50 | |
57 | 30 | Walraed Jesper | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 01:51 | |
58 | 7 | Broex Victor | WPG Amsterdam | + 01:53 | |
59 | 1 | Dorenbos Yanne | Wilton Cycling Team | + 01:53 | |
60 | 17 | Stemper Rick | Luxembourg | + 01:53 | |
61 | 30 | Richard Maxime | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 01:54 | |
62 | 29 | Coghe Lennert | Forte Young | + 01:54 | |
63 | 23 | Bertin Alexandre | Morbihan | + 01:54 | |
64 | 48 | Jolly Maxime | Vendée | + 01:55 | |
65 | 41 | Vercamst Wesley | Acrog Balen | + 01:55 | |
66 | 15 | Navarro Gauthier | Culture Vélo | + 01:57 | |
67 | 25 | Haest Kevin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:58 | |
68 | 13 | Tilli Niall | WPG Amsterdam | + 01:58 | |
69 | 60 | Vaughan Jacob | Zappis | + 02:00 | |
70 | 42 | Benech Pierre | Côtes-d'Armor | + 02:01 | |
71 | 13 | Barré Louis | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 02:03 | |
72 | 10 | Blevin Noe | UC Auray | + 02:03 | |
73 | 28 | Appelman Stefan | Monkeytown | + 02:07 | |
74 | 39 | Chanson Quentin | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 02:08 | |
75 | 18 | De Jong Timo | Acrog Balen | + 02:08 | |
76 | 6 | Hartley Lewis | Zappis | + 02:08 | |
77 | 17 | Bauters Arne | Cureghem Sportief | + 02:11 | |
78 | 21 | Jossier Clément | VPC Loudéac | + 02:11 | |
79 | 39 | Le Fresne Julien | Finistere | + 02:13 | |
80 | 63 | Jarno Pierre-Alexandre | VPC Loudéac | + 02:13 | |
81 | 3 | Taillandier Axel | VPC Loudéac | + 02:14 | |
82 | 70 | Dauphin Florian | Finistere | + 02:14 | |
83 | 9 | Kirsch Gilles | Luxembourg | + 02:14 | |
84 | 14 | Haest Jasper | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 02:20 | |
85 | 39 | Baconnet Liam | Chambéry CC | + 02:23 | |
86 | 2 | Brouwers Arno | Acrog Balen | + 02:28 | |
87 | 10 | Cambaud-Pinon Victor | Morbihan | + 02:29 | |
88 | 24 | Decuypere Nathan | Forte Young | + 02:30 | |
89 | 36 | Bihan Ewen | Finistere | + 02:33 | |
90 | 43 | Arkesteyn Aron | Cureghem Sportief | + 02:35 | |
91 | 61 | Gauran Antoine | Limousin | + 02:42 | |
92 | 12 | Lox Damien | V.C. Ardennes | + 02:48 | |
93 | 4 | Schreiber Felix | Luxembourg | + 02:52 | |
94 | 57 | Caquineau Le Drogo Soren | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 02:59 | |
95 | 63 | Ridehalgh Jamie | Spokes Racing Team | + 03:04 | |
96 | 24 | Leporc Thibaud | Limousin | + 03:10 | |
97 | 59 | Oriot Lucas | Loire-Atlantique | + 03:11 | |
98 | 2 | Poirier Clément | Côtes-d'Armor | + 03:17 | |
99 | 5 | Krul Wessel | Forte Young | + 03:27 | |
100 | - | Sidaner Alan | VPC Loudéac | + 03:29 | |
101 | 2 | Corbard Antoine | Loire-Atlantique | + 03:46 | |
102 | 3 | Lefever Lars | Cureghem Sportief | + 04:03 | |
103 | 1 | Wouters Rick | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 04:29 | |
104 | 3 | Van Eeckhout Len | Acrog Balen | + 04:30 | |
105 | 2 | Le Pennec Guerand | UC Auray | + 05:04 | |
106 | 2 | Saver Kasper | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 05:06 | |
107 | 13 | Le Cam Brendan | AC Lanester | + 05:10 | |
108 | 3 | Molinaro Benjamin | OC Locminé | + 05:18 | |
109 | - | Wuyts Sooi | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 05:20 | |
110 | 14 | Jamot Julien | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 05:33 | |
111 | 6 | Danion Ewen | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 05:36 | |
112 | 7 | Vercruysse Bryan | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 05:38 | |
113 | 9 | Guenneugues Erwann | UC Auray | + 05:41 | |
114 | 13 | Wharton George | Spokes Racing Team | + 05:53 | |
115 | 1 | Muguet Corentin | Team Sport Breizh | + 06:02 | |
116 | - | Guidec Timothee | OC Locminé | + 06:06 | |
117 | 9 | Moine Quentin | Chambéry CC | + 06:16 | |
118 | 7 | Schots Michael | Cureghem Sportief | + 06:22 | |
119 | 13 | Warnes Bradley | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 06:27 | |
120 | 3 | Bernard Viannay | Team Sport Breizh | + 06:43 | |
121 | 4 | Carr Sebastien | Culture Vélo | + 06:44 | |
122 | 8 | Yris Maxime | Côtes-d'Armor | + 06:47 | |
123 | 6 | Alvarez Arriola Imanol | Gipuzkoa | + 06:48 | |
124 | 9 | Ridehalgh Alex | Spokes Racing Team | + 07:00 | |
125 | 13 | Bauche Adrien | Morbihan | + 07:05 | |
126 | 5 | Nothum Pol | Luxembourg | + 07:13 | |
127 | 1 | Caldesaigues Robin | Culture Vélo | + 07:16 | |
128 | 18 | Le Falher Baptiste | UC Auray | + 07:20 | |
129 | 16 | Airaud Tristan | Loire-Atlantique | + 07:29 | |
130 | 12 | Broex Menno | WPG Amsterdam | + 07:34 | |
131 | 15 | Tourbin Killian | VPC Loudéac | + 14:21 | |
132 | 3 | Caufriez Tristan | V.C. Ardennes | + 14:23 | |
133 | 2 | Loeys Jarne | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 14:42 | |
134 | 8 | Iken Bastien | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 14:43 | |
135 | 6 | Teisseire Clément | AC Lanester | + 14:53 | |
136 | 7 | Morice Benjamin | Morbihan | + 14:55 | |
137 | 5 | Denis Erwann | Loire-Atlantique | + 15:02 | |
138 | 1 | Meyers Charel | Luxembourg | + 15:08 | |
139 | 1 | Detosse Vincent | Limousin | + 15:11 | |
140 | 2 | Cerf Leo | Vendée | + 15:14 | |
141 | 6 | Quindry Emeric | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 15:17 | |
142 | 6 | Verleyen Mauro | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 15:18 | |
143 | 1 | Le Crom Charles | AC Lanester | + 15:19 | |
144 | 11 | Vandenbulcke Aaron | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 15:23 | |
145 | 11 | Pasquier Pierre | Vendée | + 15:42 | |
146 | 1 | Gestin William | Team Sport Breizh | + 15:49 | |
147 | 8 | Gauthy Tanguy | V.C. Ardennes | + 15:59 | |
148 | - | Godefroy Bastien | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 16:31 | |
149 | 2 | Salles Corentin | Culture Vélo | + 17:20 | |
150 | 1 | Chavent Aurelien | Chambéry CC | + 17:21 | |
151 | 1 | Silliau Nicolas | Finistere | + 17:22 | |
152 | - | Le Guillant Alan | UC Auray | + 18:02 | |
153 | 1 | Huijbregts Jesse | Forte Young | + 18:09 | |
154 | 1 | Le Chenadec Antoine | AC Lanester | + 18:14 | |
155 | - | Cadot Benjamin | - | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 19:05 |
156 | 2 | Bernard Pierre | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 20:19 | |
157 | - | Bolgiani Ugo | Loire-Atlantique | + 20:46 | |
158 | 2 | Bonjour Louis | Team Sport Breizh | + 20:56 | |
159 | - | Monnerais Baptiste | Morbihan | + 21:17 | |
160 | - | Vetel Gildas | Côtes-d'Armor | + 23:31 | |
161 | - | Gillett Harry | Zappis | + 25:02 | |
162 | - | Lesage Gwendal | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 25:08 | |
163 | 1 | De Roeck Bouk | Monkeytown | + 28:53 | |
164 | 1 | Le Porh Yoann | Morbihan | + 28:55 |