DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | van der Tuuk Danny | Forte Young | 02:14:46 | |
02 | Donovan Mark | Zappis | + 00 | |
03 | van Belle Bas | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 00 | |
04 | Healy Ben | Zappis | + 00 | |
05 | Judas Leo | Vendée | + 00 | |
06 | De Leng Mathijs | Wilton Cycling Team | + 00 | |
07 | Montauban Jérémy | Chambéry CC | + 37 | |
08 | Dent Stephen | Spokes Racing Team | + 37 | |
09 | Vaughan Jacob | Zappis | + 37 | |
10 | Page Charles | Culture Vélo | + 37 | |
11 | Broos Alain | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 37 | |
12 | Dauphin Florian | Finistere | + 37 | |
13 | Blummel Robin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 37 | |
14 | Haslund Peter | Sweden | + 37 | |
15 | Vandepitte Nathan | Culture Vélo | + 37 | |
16 | Jolly Maxime | Vendée | + 37 | |
17 | Jarno Pierre-Alexandre | VPC Loudéac | + 37 | |
18 | Leyder Misch | Luxembourg | + 37 | |
19 | Provost Maximillien | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 37 | |
20 | Maertens Gauthier | Côtes-d'Armor | + 37 | |
21 | Semperena Oyarzabal Urko | Gipuzkoa | + 37 | |
22 | De Rooij Jesse | Monkeytown | + 37 | |
23 | Five Trystan | Acrog Balen | + 37 | |
24 | Vercamst Wesley | Acrog Balen | + 37 | |
25 | Boileau Alan | Finistere | + 37 | |
26 | Vanhoof Ward | Acrog Balen | + 37 | |
27 | Walraed Jesper | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 37 | |
28 | Benech Pierre | Côtes-d'Armor | + 37 | |
29 | Molenaar Alex | Wilton Cycling Team | + 37 | |
30 | Gauran Antoine | Limousin | + 37 | |
31 | Renard Alexis | Côtes-d'Armor | + 37 | |
32 | Ridehalgh Jamie | Spokes Racing Team | + 37 | |
33 | Coghe Lennert | Forte Young | + 37 | |
34 | Dortland Pierric | Chambéry CC | + 37 | |
35 | Chanson Quentin | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 37 | |
36 | Draper William | HMT JLT Condor | + 37 | |
37 | Caquineau Le Drogo Soren | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 37 | |
38 | Oriot Lucas | Loire-Atlantique | + 37 | |
39 | Goulet Florian | Loire-Atlantique | + 37 | |
40 | Le Fresne Julien | Finistere | + 37 | |
41 | Torrie Timothy | HMT JLT Condor | + 37 | |
42 | Haest Kevin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 37 | |
43 | Stemper Rick | Luxembourg | + 37 | |
44 | Verboom Minne | Wilton Cycling Team | + 37 | |
45 | Appelman Stefan | Monkeytown | + 37 | |
46 | Baconnet Liam | Chambéry CC | + 37 | |
47 | Arkesteyn Aron | Cureghem Sportief | + 37 | |
48 | van Krimpen Jeroen | Wilton Cycling Team | + 37 | |
49 | Perrier Kyliane | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 37 | |
50 | Wright Jake | Zappis | + 46 | |
51 | Broex Victor | WPG Amsterdam | + 46 | |
52 | Radoux Robin | V.C. Ardennes | + 46 | |
53 | Bihan Ewen | Finistere | + 46 | |
54 | Krijnsen Jobbe | Wilton Cycling Team | + 46 | |
55 | Tilli Niall | WPG Amsterdam | + 46 | |
56 | De Jong Remco | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 46 | |
57 | Jossier Clément | VPC Loudéac | + 46 | |
58 | Barré Louis | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 46 | |
59 | Van Rijsbergen Ties | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 46 | |
60 | Dorenbos Yanne | Wilton Cycling Team | + 46 | |
61 | van Ekeren Niels | Monkeytown | + 46 | |
62 | Dethier Bastien | V.C. Ardennes | + 46 | |
63 | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | + 46 | |
64 | Decuypere Nathan | Forte Young | + 46 | |
65 | Marsman Tim | Forte Young | + 46 | |
66 | Rio Maxime | Team Sport Breizh | + 46 | |
67 | Pourrat Adrien | Limousin | + 46 | |
68 | Van Der Pijl Ruben | WPG Amsterdam | + 46 | |
69 | Laverick Joe | HMT JLT Condor | + 46 | |
70 | Hartley Lewis | Zappis | + 46 | |
71 | Ruijter Stijn | Monkeytown | + 46 | |
72 | Leporc Thibaud | Limousin | + 46 | |
73 | Veling Quinten | WPG Amsterdam | + 46 | |
74 | Guernalec Victor | Finistere | + 46 | |
75 | Nijhuis Sven | Monkeytown | + 46 | |
76 | Devanne Antoine | Vendée | + 46 | |
77 | Cambaud-Pinon Victor | Morbihan | + 46 | |
78 | Dubois Pierre-Emmanuel | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 46 | |
79 | Jegat Jordan | OC Locminé | + 46 | |
80 | Lox Damien | V.C. Ardennes | + 46 | |
81 | Navarro Gauthier | Culture Vélo | + 46 | |
82 | Blevin Noe | UC Auray | + 46 | |
83 | Wall Christoffer | Sweden | + 46 | |
84 | Taillandier Axel | VPC Loudéac | + 46 | |
85 | Mitri James | HMT JLT Condor | + 46 | |
86 | Bertin Alexandre | Morbihan | + 46 | |
87 | Wood Harrison | HMT JLT Condor | + 46 | |
88 | Brouwers Arno | Acrog Balen | + 46 | |
89 | Schreiber Felix | Luxembourg | + 46 | |
90 | Hochet Damien | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 46 | |
91 | Richard Maxime | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 46 | |
92 | Kirsch Gilles | Luxembourg | + 46 | |
93 | De Jong Timo | Acrog Balen | + 46 | |
94 | Bauters Arne | Cureghem Sportief | + 46 | |
95 | Hughes Dylan | Spokes Racing Team | + 46 | |
96 | Poirier Clément | Côtes-d'Armor | + 01:03 | |
97 | Hotson Kieran | HMT JLT Condor | + 01:14 | |
98 | Haest Jasper | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:16 | |
99 | Lefever Lars | Cureghem Sportief | + 01:25 | |
100 | Sidaner Alan | VPC Loudéac | + 01:25 | |
101 | Van Eeckhout Len | Acrog Balen | + 01:35 | |
102 | Wouters Rick | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 01:42 | |
103 | Corbard Antoine | Loire-Atlantique | + 02:11 | |
104 | Krul Wessel | Forte Young | + 02:22 | |
105 | Danion Ewen | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 03:21 | |
106 | Warnes Bradley | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 04:33 | |
107 | Le Pennec Guerand | UC Auray | + 04:33 | |
108 | Saver Kasper | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 04:33 | |
109 | Wuyts Sooi | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 04:33 | |
110 | Le Falher Baptiste | UC Auray | + 04:33 | |
111 | Molinaro Benjamin | OC Locminé | + 04:37 | |
112 | Bauche Adrien | Morbihan | + 04:37 | |
113 | Airaud Tristan | Loire-Atlantique | + 04:37 | |
114 | Muguet Corentin | Team Sport Breizh | + 04:37 | |
115 | Ridehalgh Alex | Spokes Racing Team | + 04:37 | |
116 | Guidec Timothee | OC Locminé | + 04:37 | |
117 | Carr Sebastien | Culture Vélo | + 04:37 | |
118 | Broex Menno | WPG Amsterdam | + 04:37 | |
119 | Vercruysse Bryan | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 04:37 | |
120 | Le Cam Brendan | AC Lanester | + 04:37 | |
121 | Nothum Pol | Luxembourg | + 04:46 | |
122 | Guenneugues Erwann | UC Auray | + 04:46 | |
123 | Bernard Viannay | Team Sport Breizh | + 04:46 | |
124 | Jamot Julien | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 04:46 | |
125 | Schots Michael | Cureghem Sportief | + 04:56 | |
126 | Moine Quentin | Chambéry CC | + 04:56 | |
127 | Wharton George | Spokes Racing Team | + 04:56 | |
128 | Caldesaigues Robin | Culture Vélo | + 05:02 | |
129 | Alvarez Arriola Imanol | Gipuzkoa | + 05:10 | |
130 | Yris Maxime | Côtes-d'Armor | + 05:10 | |
131 | Loeys Jarne | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 13:01 | |
132 | Denis Erwann | Loire-Atlantique | + 13:01 | |
133 | Vandenbulcke Aaron | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 13:01 | |
134 | Pasquier Pierre | Vendée | + 13:16 | |
135 | Caufriez Tristan | V.C. Ardennes | + 13:16 | |
136 | Verleyen Mauro | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 13:16 | |
137 | Meyers Charel | Luxembourg | + 13:16 | |
138 | Cerf Leo | Vendée | + 13:16 | |
139 | Gauthy Tanguy | V.C. Ardennes | + 13:16 | |
140 | Detosse Vincent | Limousin | + 13:16 | |
141 | Teisseire Clément | AC Lanester | + 13:16 | |
142 | Iken Bastien | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 13:16 | |
143 | Morice Benjamin | Morbihan | + 13:16 | |
144 | Le Crom Charles | AC Lanester | + 13:16 | |
145 | Gestin William | Team Sport Breizh | + 13:16 | |
146 | Tourbin Killian | VPC Loudéac | + 13:16 | |
147 | Quindry Emeric | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 13:16 | |
148 | Godefroy Bastien | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 13:16 | |
149 | Chavent Aurelien | Chambéry CC | + 14:51 | |
150 | Silliau Nicolas | Finistere | + 14:59 | |
151 | Salles Corentin | Culture Vélo | + 15:04 | |
152 | Le Guillant Alan | UC Auray | + 15:04 | |
153 | Le Chenadec Antoine | AC Lanester | + 16:33 | |
154 | Huijbregts Jesse | Forte Young | + 16:33 | |
155 | Cadot Benjamin | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 16:33 | |
156 | Bonjour Louis | Team Sport Breizh | + 18:19 | |
157 | Bolgiani Ugo | Loire-Atlantique | + 18:26 | |
158 | Bernard Pierre | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 18:33 | |
159 | Monnerais Baptiste | Morbihan | + 19:45 | |
160 | Vetel Gildas | Côtes-d'Armor | + 22:28 | |
161 | Gillett Harry | Zappis | + 22:54 | |
162 | Lesage Gwendal | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 24:16 | |
163 | Le Porh Yoann | Morbihan | + 24:16 | |
164 | De Roeck Bouk | Monkeytown | + 25:34 | |
DNF | Jagerstal Niklas | Sweden | ||
DNF | De Braekeleer Jef | Cureghem Sportief | ||
DNF | Reilly Joe | Spokes Racing Team | ||
DNF | Erasun Haritz | Gipuzkoa | ||
DNF | Faure Louis | Limousin | ||
DNF | Dequippe Swann | UC Nantes Atlantique | ||
DNF | Rigaud Jean Sebastien | Chambéry CC | ||
DNF | Audic Dylan | AC Lanester | ||
DNF | Pecheur Romain | VPC Loudéac | ||
DNF | Lantrin Meven | OC Locminé | ||
DNF | Hinault Simon | OC Locminé | ||
DNF | Sarasola Artolozaga Jokin | Gipuzkoa | ||
DNF | Larrañaga Jaio Aitor | Gipuzkoa | ||
DNF | Urra Aritz | Gipuzkoa | ||
DNF | Revolt Le Bouedec Johann | UC Auray |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | van der Tuuk Danny | Forte Young | 02:14:46 | ||
2 | Donovan Mark | Zappis | + 00 | ||
3 | van Belle Bas | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 00 | ||
4 | Healy Ben | Zappis | + 00 | ||
5 | Judas Leo | Vendée | + 00 | ||
6 | De Leng Mathijs | Wilton Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
7 | Montauban Jérémy | Chambéry CC | + 37 | ||
8 | Dent Stephen | Spokes Racing Team | + 37 | ||
9 | Vaughan Jacob | Zappis | + 37 | ||
10 | Page Charles | Culture Vélo | + 37 | ||
11 | Broos Alain | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 37 | ||
12 | Dauphin Florian | Finistere | + 37 | ||
13 | Blummel Robin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 37 | ||
14 | Haslund Peter | Sweden | + 37 | ||
15 | Vandepitte Nathan | Culture Vélo | + 37 | ||
16 | Jolly Maxime | Vendée | + 37 | ||
17 | Jarno Pierre-Alexandre | VPC Loudéac | + 37 | ||
18 | Leyder Misch | Luxembourg | + 37 | ||
19 | Provost Maximillien | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 37 | ||
20 | Maertens Gauthier | Côtes-d'Armor | + 37 | ||
21 | Semperena Oyarzabal Urko | Gipuzkoa | + 37 | ||
22 | De Rooij Jesse | Monkeytown | + 37 | ||
23 | Five Trystan | Acrog Balen | + 37 | ||
24 | Vercamst Wesley | Acrog Balen | + 37 | ||
25 | Boileau Alan | Finistere | + 37 | ||
26 | Vanhoof Ward | Acrog Balen | + 37 | ||
27 | Walraed Jesper | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 37 | ||
28 | Benech Pierre | Côtes-d'Armor | + 37 | ||
29 | Molenaar Alex | Wilton Cycling Team | + 37 | ||
30 | Gauran Antoine | Limousin | + 37 | ||
31 | Renard Alexis | Côtes-d'Armor | + 37 | ||
32 | Ridehalgh Jamie | Spokes Racing Team | + 37 | ||
33 | Coghe Lennert | Forte Young | + 37 | ||
34 | Dortland Pierric | Chambéry CC | + 37 | ||
35 | Chanson Quentin | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 37 | ||
36 | Draper William | HMT JLT Condor | + 37 | ||
37 | Caquineau Le Drogo Soren | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 37 | ||
38 | Oriot Lucas | Loire-Atlantique | + 37 | ||
39 | Goulet Florian | Loire-Atlantique | + 37 | ||
40 | Le Fresne Julien | Finistere | + 37 | ||
41 | Torrie Timothy | HMT JLT Condor | + 37 | ||
42 | Haest Kevin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 37 | ||
43 | Stemper Rick | Luxembourg | + 37 | ||
44 | Verboom Minne | Wilton Cycling Team | + 37 | ||
45 | Appelman Stefan | Monkeytown | + 37 | ||
46 | Baconnet Liam | Chambéry CC | + 37 | ||
47 | Arkesteyn Aron | Cureghem Sportief | + 37 | ||
48 | van Krimpen Jeroen | Wilton Cycling Team | + 37 | ||
49 | Perrier Kyliane | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 37 | ||
50 | Wright Jake | Zappis | + 46 | ||
51 | Broex Victor | WPG Amsterdam | + 46 | ||
52 | Radoux Robin | V.C. Ardennes | + 46 | ||
53 | Bihan Ewen | Finistere | + 46 | ||
54 | Krijnsen Jobbe | Wilton Cycling Team | + 46 | ||
55 | Tilli Niall | WPG Amsterdam | + 46 | ||
56 | De Jong Remco | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 46 | ||
57 | Jossier Clément | VPC Loudéac | + 46 | ||
58 | Barré Louis | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 46 | ||
59 | Van Rijsbergen Ties | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 46 | ||
60 | Dorenbos Yanne | Wilton Cycling Team | + 46 | ||
61 | van Ekeren Niels | Monkeytown | + 46 | ||
62 | Dethier Bastien | V.C. Ardennes | + 46 | ||
63 | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | + 46 | ||
64 | Decuypere Nathan | Forte Young | + 46 | ||
65 | Marsman Tim | Forte Young | + 46 | ||
66 | Rio Maxime | Team Sport Breizh | + 46 | ||
67 | Pourrat Adrien | Limousin | + 46 | ||
68 | Van Der Pijl Ruben | WPG Amsterdam | + 46 | ||
69 | Laverick Joe | HMT JLT Condor | + 46 | ||
70 | Hartley Lewis | Zappis | + 46 | ||
71 | Ruijter Stijn | Monkeytown | + 46 | ||
72 | Leporc Thibaud | Limousin | + 46 | ||
73 | Veling Quinten | WPG Amsterdam | + 46 | ||
74 | Guernalec Victor | Finistere | + 46 | ||
75 | Nijhuis Sven | Monkeytown | + 46 | ||
76 | Devanne Antoine | Vendée | + 46 | ||
77 | Cambaud-Pinon Victor | Morbihan | + 46 | ||
78 | Dubois Pierre-Emmanuel | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 46 | ||
79 | Jegat Jordan | OC Locminé | + 46 | ||
80 | Lox Damien | V.C. Ardennes | + 46 | ||
81 | Navarro Gauthier | Culture Vélo | + 46 | ||
82 | Blevin Noe | UC Auray | + 46 | ||
83 | Wall Christoffer | Sweden | + 46 | ||
84 | Taillandier Axel | VPC Loudéac | + 46 | ||
85 | Mitri James | HMT JLT Condor | + 46 | ||
86 | Bertin Alexandre | Morbihan | + 46 | ||
87 | Wood Harrison | HMT JLT Condor | + 46 | ||
88 | Brouwers Arno | Acrog Balen | + 46 | ||
89 | Schreiber Felix | Luxembourg | + 46 | ||
90 | Hochet Damien | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 46 | ||
91 | Richard Maxime | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 46 | ||
92 | Kirsch Gilles | Luxembourg | + 46 | ||
93 | De Jong Timo | Acrog Balen | + 46 | ||
94 | Bauters Arne | Cureghem Sportief | + 46 | ||
95 | Hughes Dylan | Spokes Racing Team | + 46 | ||
96 | Poirier Clément | Côtes-d'Armor | + 01:03 | ||
97 | Hotson Kieran | HMT JLT Condor | + 01:14 | ||
98 | Haest Jasper | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 01:16 | ||
99 | Lefever Lars | Cureghem Sportief | + 01:25 | ||
100 | Sidaner Alan | VPC Loudéac | + 01:25 | ||
101 | Van Eeckhout Len | Acrog Balen | + 01:35 | ||
102 | Wouters Rick | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 01:42 | ||
103 | Corbard Antoine | Loire-Atlantique | + 02:11 | ||
104 | Krul Wessel | Forte Young | + 02:22 | ||
105 | Danion Ewen | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 03:21 | ||
106 | Warnes Bradley | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 04:33 | ||
107 | Le Pennec Guerand | UC Auray | + 04:33 | ||
108 | Saver Kasper | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 04:33 | ||
109 | Wuyts Sooi | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 04:33 | ||
110 | Le Falher Baptiste | UC Auray | + 04:33 | ||
111 | Molinaro Benjamin | OC Locminé | + 04:37 | ||
112 | Bauche Adrien | Morbihan | + 04:37 | ||
113 | Airaud Tristan | Loire-Atlantique | + 04:37 | ||
114 | Muguet Corentin | Team Sport Breizh | + 04:37 | ||
115 | Ridehalgh Alex | Spokes Racing Team | + 04:37 | ||
116 | Guidec Timothee | OC Locminé | + 04:37 | ||
117 | Carr Sebastien | Culture Vélo | + 04:37 | ||
118 | Broex Menno | WPG Amsterdam | + 04:37 | ||
119 | Vercruysse Bryan | Zannata - Galloo CT Menen | + 04:37 | ||
120 | Le Cam Brendan | AC Lanester | + 04:37 | ||
121 | Nothum Pol | Luxembourg | + 04:46 | ||
122 | Guenneugues Erwann | UC Auray | + 04:46 | ||
123 | Bernard Viannay | Team Sport Breizh | + 04:46 | ||
124 | Jamot Julien | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 04:46 | ||
125 | Schots Michael | Cureghem Sportief | + 04:56 | ||
126 | Moine Quentin | Chambéry CC | + 04:56 | ||
127 | Wharton George | Spokes Racing Team | + 04:56 | ||
128 | Caldesaigues Robin | Culture Vélo | + 05:02 | ||
129 | Alvarez Arriola Imanol | Gipuzkoa | + 05:10 | ||
130 | Yris Maxime | Côtes-d'Armor | + 05:10 | ||
131 | Loeys Jarne | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 13:01 | ||
132 | Denis Erwann | Loire-Atlantique | + 13:01 | ||
133 | Vandenbulcke Aaron | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 13:01 | ||
134 | Pasquier Pierre | Vendée | + 13:16 | ||
135 | Caufriez Tristan | V.C. Ardennes | + 13:16 | ||
136 | Verleyen Mauro | Meubelen Gaverzicht | + 13:16 | ||
137 | Meyers Charel | Luxembourg | + 13:16 | ||
138 | Cerf Leo | Vendée | + 13:16 | ||
139 | Gauthy Tanguy | V.C. Ardennes | + 13:16 | ||
140 | Detosse Vincent | Limousin | + 13:16 | ||
141 | Teisseire Clément | AC Lanester | + 13:16 | ||
142 | Iken Bastien | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 13:16 | ||
143 | Morice Benjamin | Morbihan | + 13:16 | ||
144 | Le Crom Charles | AC Lanester | + 13:16 | ||
145 | Gestin William | Team Sport Breizh | + 13:16 | ||
146 | Tourbin Killian | VPC Loudéac | + 13:16 | ||
147 | Quindry Emeric | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 13:16 | ||
148 | Godefroy Bastien | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 13:16 | ||
149 | Chavent Aurelien | Chambéry CC | + 14:51 | ||
150 | Silliau Nicolas | Finistere | + 14:59 | ||
151 | Salles Corentin | Culture Vélo | + 15:04 | ||
152 | Le Guillant Alan | UC Auray | + 15:04 | ||
153 | Le Chenadec Antoine | AC Lanester | + 16:33 | ||
154 | Huijbregts Jesse | Forte Young | + 16:33 | ||
155 | Cadot Benjamin | - | CC Briquebec - CC Étupes | + 16:33 | |
156 | Bonjour Louis | Team Sport Breizh | + 18:19 | ||
157 | Bolgiani Ugo | Loire-Atlantique | + 18:26 | ||
158 | Bernard Pierre | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 18:33 | ||
159 | Monnerais Baptiste | Morbihan | + 19:45 | ||
160 | Vetel Gildas | Côtes-d'Armor | + 22:28 | ||
161 | Gillett Harry | Zappis | + 22:54 | ||
162 | Lesage Gwendal | Ille-et-Vilaine | + 24:16 | ||
163 | Le Porh Yoann | Morbihan | + 24:16 | ||
164 | De Roeck Bouk | Monkeytown | + 25:34 |
1st stage | 100.8 km
Saint-Barnabé -> Saint-Barnabé
J-2.1
D.van der Tuuk | Leader
B.van Belle | Youth
L.Barré | Mountain
T.De Jong | Sprint