FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ronde des Vallées Juniors
France
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
J-2.1
Information
-
-
-
2023
J-2.1
Results
Vanden Heede
Lars
Stoneham
Angus
Ugarte
Gari
2022
J-2.1
Results
Golliker
Joshua
August
AJ
Lesueur
Louka
2021
J-2.1
Results
Del Grosso
Tibor
Kessler
Cole
Gustin
Alex
2020
Jr
Results
Monlezun
Kevin
Verschuren
Killian
Costiou
Ewen
2019
J-2.1
Results
Scott
Jared
Kroon
Joris
Mclain
Logan
2018
J-2.1
Results
Vollmer
Andrew
Guernalec
Victor
Tulett
Ben
2017
J-2.1
Results
Verboom
Minne
Judas
Leo
van der Tuuk
Danny
2016
J-2.1
Results
Schelling
Ide
Eekhoff
Nils
Ries
Michel
2015
J-2.1
Results
Girdlestone
Keagan
Gee
Derek
Schelling
Ide
2014
J-2.1
Results
Sivakov
Pavel
Kurianov
Stepan
Madouas
Valentin
2013
J-2.1
Results
Gesbert
Elie
Rivière
David
Gunst
Davy
2012
J-2.1
Results
van der Poel
Mathieu
Deslandes
Vadim
Raynaud
Antoine
2011
J-1.1
Results
Havik
Piotr
Millour
Geoffrey
Cherbonnet
David
2010
J-1.1
Results
Bergeret
Sébastien
Cam
Maxime
Colas
Vincent
2009
J-1.1
Results
Tarride
Grégoire
Le Montagner
Maxime
Guyot
Romain
2008
J-1.1
Results
Le Bon
Johan
Bardet
Romain
Kreder
Wesley
2007
J-1.1
Results
Courteille
Arnaud
Vaillant
Nicolas
Wippert
Wouter
2006
J-1.1
Results
Engelen
Jochen
Clement
Erwan
Berland
Romain
2005
Jr
Results
Hurel
Tony
Cherruault
Kevin
Vievard
Maxime
2004
Jr
Results
Rault
Yann
Ruijgh
Rob
Hermans
Ben
2003
Jr
Results
Vandewalle
Kristof
Maes
Nikolas
Binet
Alexandre
2002
Jr
Results
Jérôme
Vincent
Gérard
Arnaud
Vanendert
Jelle
2001
Jr
Results
Therville
Pierre
Jehanno
David
Pichot
Alexandre
2000
Jr
Results
Vaugrenard
Benoît
Malle
Mickaël
Le Lay
Arnaud
1999
Jr
Results
Fleury
Fabien
Breteau
Alexis
Mondory
Lloyd
1998
Jr
Results
Le Calve
Florent
Fez
Romain
Berthou
Eric
1997
Jr
Results
Thepaut
Gaetan
Rivory
Matthieu
-
1996
Jr
Results
Pabic
Anthony
Grigoletto
Mickael
Hervé
Cedric
1995
Jr
Results
Poos
Christian
Le Bournot
Philippe
Flochlay
Yannick
1994
Jr
Results
Hubert
Ludovic
Rouxel
Arnaud
Loy
Julien
1993
Jr
Results
Rouxel
Arnaud
Frocrain
Romuald
Hubert
Ludovic
1992
Jr
Results
Guille
Nicolas
Corlay
Stephane
Guillome
Christophe
1991
Jr
Results
Saugrain
Cyril
Morin
Anthony
Guiet
Frederic
1990
Jr
Results
Drumel
Erwan
Gauthier
Yann
-
1989
Jr
Results
Ezequel
David
-
-
1988
Jr
Results
Blevin
Fabrice
Erwann
Jan
Redondo
Bruno