2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Belgrade Trophy Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Harasim Mihnea-Alexandru Romania 01:49:58
02 Cogoljevic Dejan Crvena zvezda + 00
03 Radics Milan MKB Cycling Team + 00
04 Novak Edvard Romania + 00
05 Toader Alin Romania + 00
06 Popov Vasil Bulgaria + 00
07 Malousis Athanasios Greece + 00
08 Szanto Peter Lotus Team + 00
09 Milosevic Vladimir Crvena zvezda + 00
10 Aragiannis Georgios Greece + 00
11 Athanasiou Dimitrios Greece + 00
12 Erdös Gergely MKB Cycling Team + 00
13 Panagakos Petros Greece + 00
14 Dobai David MKB Cycling Team + 00
15 Szollossy Adam MKB Cycling Team + 00
16 Georgiev Veselin Bulgaria + 00
17 Paunovski Nemanja North Macedonia + 00
18 Anda Attila MKB Cycling Team + 00
19 Mantas Iasonas Greece + 00
20 Balog Laszlo Lotus Team + 00
21 Stolic Mihajlo Lotus Cycling Team + 00
22 Trmcic Viktor Partizan - Beograd + 00
23 Markovic Nemanja Lotus Cycling Team + 00
24 Georgiev Veselin Bulgaria + 00
25 Zlatev Radostin Bulgaria + 00
26 Banki Andras Lotus Team + 00
27 Cigic Parcetic Dario Lotus Cycling Team + 00
28 Vasilevski Dario North Macedonia + 00
29 Petkovski Valentino North Macedonia + 00
30 Carbunarea Andrei Romania + 00
31 Percic Mark Lotus Cycling Team + 00
32 Afrasinei Valentin-Mihai Romania + 00
33 Dan Dumitru-Cristian Romania + 00
34 Stanojlovic Marko Partizan - Beograd + 00
35 Maros Andras Lotus Team + 00
36 Grancharov Radoslav Bulgaria + 04
37 Velicic Bosko Crvena zvezda + 04
38 Savicevic Lazar Montenegro + 13
39 Savvakis Michail Greece + 13
40 Miloshevski Aleksandar North Macedonia + 01:22
DNS Dimitrijoski Luka Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Avakumovic Stevan Crvena zvezda
DNF Mitrovic Boris Crvena zvezda
DNF Stankov Yoan Bulgaria
DNF Blagojevic Filip Partizan - Beograd
DNF Harvilcak Milan Partizan - Beograd
DNF Tasic Aleksa Montenegro
DNF Vuckovic Jovan Montenegro
DNF Golovic Balsa Montenegro
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Harasim Mihnea-Alexandru Romania 01:54:34
2 - Stolic Mihajlo Lotus Cycling Team + 11
3 - Milosevic Vladimir Crvena zvezda + 16
4 1 Cogoljevic Dejan Crvena zvezda + 19
5 1 Erdös Gergely MKB Cycling Team + 25
6 - Afrasinei Valentin-Mihai Romania + 25
7 - Percic Mark Lotus Cycling Team + 27
8 - Panagakos Petros Greece + 29
9 - Markovic Nemanja Lotus Cycling Team + 31
10 1 Dobai David MKB Cycling Team + 35
11 1 Popov Vasil Bulgaria + 35
12 2 Cigic Parcetic Dario Lotus Cycling Team + 37
13 2 Georgiev Veselin Bulgaria + 37
14 2 Szollossy Adam MKB Cycling Team + 37
15 2 Athanasiou Dimitrios Greece + 37
16 3 Anda Attila MKB Cycling Team + 38
17 5 Aragiannis Georgios Greece + 40
18 5 Grancharov Radoslav Bulgaria + 40
19 1 Velicic Bosko Crvena zvezda + 41
20 3 Toader Alin Romania + 42
21 8 Radics Milan MKB Cycling Team + 43
22 2 Georgiev Veselin Bulgaria + 43
23 2 Malousis Athanasios Greece + 44
24 2 Novak Edvard Romania + 45
25 2 Trmcic Viktor Partizan - Beograd + 45
26 16 Savvakis Michail Greece + 48
27 3 Balog Laszlo Lotus Team + 48
28 3 Petkovski Valentino North Macedonia + 48
29 3 Dan Dumitru-Cristian Romania + 48
30 3 Banki Andras Lotus Team + 49
31 3 Zlatev Radostin Bulgaria + 49
32 3 Paunovski Nemanja North Macedonia + 50
33 3 Szanto Peter Lotus Team + 51
34 3 Stanojlovic Marko Partizan - Beograd + 52
35 3 Mantas Iasonas Greece + 54
36 3 Carbunarea Andrei Romania + 55
37 3 Maros Andras Lotus Team + 01:03
38 4 Vasilevski Dario North Macedonia + 01:04
39 5 Savicevic Lazar Montenegro + 01:22
40 19 Miloshevski Aleksandar North Macedonia + 02:02
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Panagakos Petros Greece 01:55:03
02 Dobai David MKB Cycling Team + 06
03 Cigic Parcetic Dario Lotus Cycling Team + 08
04 Georgiev Veselin Bulgaria + 08
05 Szollossy Adam MKB Cycling Team + 08
06 Athanasiou Dimitrios Greece + 08
07 Aragiannis Georgios Greece + 11
08 Grancharov Radoslav Bulgaria + 11
09 Velicic Bosko Crvena zvezda + 12
10 Radics Milan MKB Cycling Team + 14
11 Georgiev Veselin Bulgaria + 14
12 Balog Laszlo Lotus Team + 19
13 Petkovski Valentino North Macedonia + 19
14 Banki Andras Lotus Team + 20
15 Zlatev Radostin Bulgaria + 20
16 Paunovski Nemanja North Macedonia + 21
17 Szanto Peter Lotus Team + 22
18 Mantas Iasonas Greece + 25
19 Carbunarea Andrei Romania + 26
20 Maros Andras Lotus Team + 34
Pos Team Time
01 Lotus Cycling Team 05:44:52
02 Romania + 09
03 Crvena zvezda + 15
04 MKB Cycling Team + 28
05 Greece + 32
06 Bulgaria + 40
07 North Macedonia + 01:09
08 Lotus Team + 01:20
09 Partizan - Beograd + 01:45
10 Montenegro + 02:41

Information