2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Belgrade Trophy Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Harasim Mihnea-Alexandru Romania 04:46
02 Stolic Mihajlo Lotus Cycling Team + 01
03 Milosevic Vladimir Crvena zvezda + 06
04 Erdös Gergely MKB Cycling Team + 15
05 Cogoljevic Dejan Crvena zvezda + 15
06 Afrasinei Valentin-Mihai Romania + 15
07 Percic Mark Lotus Cycling Team + 17
08 Panagakos Petros Greece + 19
09 Markovic Nemanja Lotus Cycling Team + 21
10 Savvakis Michail Greece + 25
11 Dobai David MKB Cycling Team + 25
12 Popov Vasil Bulgaria + 25
13 Grancharov Radoslav Bulgaria + 26
14 Cigic Parcetic Dario Lotus Cycling Team + 27
15 Georgiev Veselin Bulgaria + 27
16 Szollossy Adam MKB Cycling Team + 27
17 Athanasiou Dimitrios Greece + 27
18 Velicic Bosko Crvena zvezda + 27
19 Anda Attila MKB Cycling Team + 28
20 Dimitrijoski Luka Lotus Cycling Team + 30
21 Miloshevski Aleksandar North Macedonia + 30
22 Aragiannis Georgios Greece + 30
23 Toader Alin Romania + 32
24 Georgiev Veselin Bulgaria + 33
25 Malousis Athanasios Greece + 34
26 Novak Edvard Romania + 35
27 Trmcic Viktor Partizan - Beograd + 35
28 Stankov Yoan Bulgaria + 35
29 Radics Milan MKB Cycling Team + 37
30 Balog Laszlo Lotus Team + 38
31 Petkovski Valentino North Macedonia + 38
32 Dan Dumitru-Cristian Romania + 38
33 Banki Andras Lotus Team + 39
34 Zlatev Radostin Bulgaria + 39
35 Paunovski Nemanja North Macedonia + 40
36 Szanto Peter Lotus Team + 41
37 Stanojlovic Marko Partizan - Beograd + 42
38 Mantas Iasonas Greece + 44
39 Carbunarea Andrei Romania + 45
40 Maros Andras Lotus Team + 53
41 Vuckovic Jovan Montenegro + 54
42 Vasilevski Dario North Macedonia + 54
43 Avakumovic Stevan Crvena zvezda + 55
44 Savicevic Lazar Montenegro + 59
45 Mitrovic Boris Crvena zvezda + 01:04
46 Blagojevic Filip Partizan - Beograd + 01:07
47 Tasic Aleksa Montenegro + 01:13
48 Harvilcak Milan Partizan - Beograd + 01:20
49 Golovic Balsa Montenegro + 01:26
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Harasim Mihnea-Alexandru Romania 04:46
2 Stolic Mihajlo Lotus Cycling Team + 01
3 Milosevic Vladimir Crvena zvezda + 06
4 Erdös Gergely MKB Cycling Team + 15
5 Cogoljevic Dejan Crvena zvezda + 15
6 Afrasinei Valentin-Mihai Romania + 15
7 Percic Mark Lotus Cycling Team + 17
8 Panagakos Petros Greece + 19
9 Markovic Nemanja Lotus Cycling Team + 21
10 Savvakis Michail Greece + 25
11 Dobai David MKB Cycling Team + 25
12 Popov Vasil Bulgaria + 25
13 Grancharov Radoslav Bulgaria + 26
14 Cigic Parcetic Dario Lotus Cycling Team + 27
15 Georgiev Veselin Bulgaria + 27
16 Szollossy Adam MKB Cycling Team + 27
17 Athanasiou Dimitrios Greece + 27
18 Velicic Bosko Crvena zvezda + 27
19 Anda Attila MKB Cycling Team + 28
20 Dimitrijoski Luka Lotus Cycling Team + 30
21 Miloshevski Aleksandar North Macedonia + 30
22 Aragiannis Georgios Greece + 30
23 Toader Alin Romania + 32
24 Georgiev Veselin Bulgaria + 33
25 Malousis Athanasios Greece + 34
26 Novak Edvard Romania + 35
27 Trmcic Viktor Partizan - Beograd + 35
28 Stankov Yoan Bulgaria + 35
29 Radics Milan MKB Cycling Team + 37
30 Balog Laszlo Lotus Team + 38
31 Petkovski Valentino North Macedonia + 38
32 Dan Dumitru-Cristian Romania + 38
33 Banki Andras Lotus Team + 39
34 Zlatev Radostin Bulgaria + 39
35 Paunovski Nemanja North Macedonia + 40
36 Szanto Peter Lotus Team + 41
37 Stanojlovic Marko Partizan - Beograd + 42
38 Mantas Iasonas Greece + 44
39 Carbunarea Andrei Romania + 45
40 Maros Andras Lotus Team + 53
41 Vuckovic Jovan Montenegro + 54
42 Vasilevski Dario North Macedonia + 54
43 Avakumovic Stevan Crvena zvezda + 55
44 Savicevic Lazar Montenegro + 59
45 Mitrovic Boris Crvena zvezda + 01:04
46 Blagojevic Filip Partizan - Beograd + 01:07
47 Tasic Aleksa Montenegro + 01:13
48 Harvilcak Milan Partizan - Beograd + 01:20
49 Golovic Balsa Montenegro + 01:26
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Panagakos Petros Greece 00:05:05
02 Dobai David MKB Cycling Team + 06
03 Grancharov Radoslav Bulgaria + 07
04 Cigic Parcetic Dario Lotus Cycling Team + 08
05 Georgiev Veselin Bulgaria + 08
06 Szollossy Adam MKB Cycling Team + 08
07 Athanasiou Dimitrios Greece + 08
08 Velicic Bosko Crvena zvezda + 08
09 Aragiannis Georgios Greece + 11
10 Georgiev Veselin Bulgaria + 14
11 Stankov Yoan Bulgaria + 16
12 Radics Milan MKB Cycling Team + 18
13 Balog Laszlo Lotus Team + 19
14 Petkovski Valentino North Macedonia + 19
15 Banki Andras Lotus Team + 20
16 Zlatev Radostin Bulgaria + 20
17 Paunovski Nemanja North Macedonia + 21
18 Szanto Peter Lotus Team + 22
19 Mantas Iasonas Greece + 25
20 Carbunarea Andrei Romania + 26
21 Maros Andras Lotus Team + 34
22 Vuckovic Jovan Montenegro + 35
23 Avakumovic Stevan Crvena zvezda + 36
24 Mitrovic Boris Crvena zvezda + 45
25 Blagojevic Filip Partizan - Beograd + 48
26 Tasic Aleksa Montenegro + 54
27 Harvilcak Milan Partizan - Beograd + 01:01
28 Golovic Balsa Montenegro + 01:07
Pos Team Time
01 Lotus Cycling Team 00:14:58
02 Romania + 09
03 Crvena zvezda + 11
04 MKB Cycling Team + 28
05 Greece + 32
06 Bulgaria + 40
07 North Macedonia + 01:09
08 Lotus Team + 01:20
09 Partizan - Beograd + 01:45
10 Montenegro + 02:28

Information