DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Jurisevic Carlo | Croatia | 04:56:30 | |
02 | Dogan Halil Ibrahim | Turkey | + 01:37 | |
03 | Meszaros Abel | Hungary | + 02:48 | |
04 | Kolasinac Admir | Serbia III | + 02:53 | |
05 | Steininger Fabian | Austria | + 03:53 | |
06 | Kostelec Aljaz | Slovenia | + 04:14 | |
07 | Cadez David | Slovenia | + 05:44 | |
08 | Jitaru Ciprian | Romania | + 05:54 | |
09 | Bognar Abel | Hungary | + 06:08 | |
10 | Novicov Andrei | Moldova | + 06:20 | |
11 | Cetin Melih | Turkey | + 06:49 | |
12 | Matejic Nikola | Serbia III | + 08:22 | |
13 | Riegler Nikolas | Austria | + 08:34 | |
14 | Djuric Dorde | Serbia III | + 09:03 | |
15 | Pirih Ales | Slovenia | + 13:12 | |
16 | Jovanov Stevan | Serbia I | + 13:29 | |
17 | Marcu Adi | Romania | + 29:52 | |
18 | Sretenovic Stefan | Serbia II | + 29:52 | |
19 | Rammer Christian | Austria | + 29:52 | |
20 | Frzop Roko | Croatia | + 29:52 | |
21 | Milosevic Bogdan | Serbia II | + 29:52 | |
22 | Mavridis Angelos | Greece | + 29:52 | |
23 | Srbic Toni | Croatia | + 29:52 | |
24 | Arikan Dogukan | Turkey | + 29:52 | |
25 | Urs David Adrian | Romania | + 29:52 | |
26 | Sipos Mate | Hungary | + 29:52 | |
27 | Erken Mehmet | Turkey | + 29:52 | |
28 | Sekleiziotis Evangelos | Greece | + 29:52 | |
29 | Lekovitsis Odysseas Panagiotis | Greece | + 29:52 | |
30 | Cartoafa Alexandru Florin | Romania | + 29:52 | |
31 | Lojen Matija | Croatia | + 29:52 | |
32 | Garibian Arman | Moldova | + 29:52 | |
33 | Stefan Eduard Valentin | Romania | + 29:52 | |
34 | Kokkalis Dimosthenis | Greece | + 29:52 | |
35 | Zlate Luka | Slovenia | + 29:52 | |
36 | Popovic Mladen | Serbia I | + 29:52 | |
37 | Jeremic Dimitrije | Serbia II | + 29:52 | |
38 | Terzis Stavros | Greece | + 29:52 | |
39 | Varga Balint | Hungary | + 31:59 | |
40 | Korotas Vladislav | Moldova | + 35:09 | |
41 | Arvai Krisztian | Hungary | + 39:49 | |
42 | Dordevic Andrej | Serbia III | + 40:34 | |
DNF | Holzleitner Mario | Austria | ||
DNF | Colesnic Stas | Moldova | ||
DNF | Kokanov Vladimir | Serbia I | ||
DNF | Nastic Nikola | Serbia I | ||
DNF | Vucenovic Luka | Serbia I | ||
DNF | Vucicevic Veljko | Serbia II | ||
DNF | Kozoderovic Aleksandr | Serbia III | ||
DNF | Selcuk Muhammed | Turkey |