GP la Marseillaise - 2021

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team 4:24:29125
02 Thomas Boudat Arkéa-Samsic + 0085
03 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 0070
04 Francisco Galván Kern Pharma + 0060
05 Arjen Livyns Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 0050
06 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 0040
07 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates + 0035
08 Lilian Calmejane AG2R Citroën Team + 0030
09 Julien El Fares EF Education-NIPPO + 0025
10 Odd Christian Eiking Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 0020
11 Maxime Bouet Arkéa-Samsic + 0015
12 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 0010
13 Tony Gallopin AG2R Citroën Team + 005
14 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 005
15 Jérémy Bellicaud Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 005
16 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 003
17 Ryan Gibbons UAE Team Emirates + 003
18 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 003
19 Edvald Boasson Hagen Total Direct Energie + 003
20 Alexis Vuillermoz Total Direct Energie + 003
21 Rein Taaramäe Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 003
22 Ruben Fernandez Cofidis + 003
23 Anthony Delaplace Arkéa-Samsic + 003
24 Simon Carr EF Education-NIPPO + 003
25 Amaury Capiot Arkéa-Samsic + 003
26 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 00
27 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 13
28 Jonathan Hivert B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 13
29 Andreas Kron Lotto Soudal + 15
30 Ben Gastauer AG2R Citroën Team + 18
31 Franck Bonnamour B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 20
32 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 25
33 Andrea Pasqualon Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 3:22
34 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 3:22
35 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 3:22
36 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:22
37 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:22
38 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:22
39 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 3:22
40 Julien Trarieux Delko + 3:22
41 Jordi Lopez Caravaca Kern Pharma + 3:25
42 Kevin Ledanois Arkéa-Samsic + 3:25
43 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 3:25
44 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3:25
45 Raúl García Kern Pharma + 3:25
46 Mauro Finetto Delko + 3:25
47 August Jensen Delko + 3:25
48 Rémy Rochas Cofidis + 3:25
49 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 3:25
50 Milan Menten Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 4:32
51 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 4:32
52 Rune Herregodts Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 4:32
53 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 4:32
54 Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93 + 4:32
55 Vojtech Repa Kern Pharma + 4:32
56 Maurits Lammertink Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 4:32
57 Diego Rosa Arkéa-Samsic + 4:32
58 Aritz Bagües Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 4:32
59 Stefan Bissegger EF Education-NIPPO + 4:32
60 Kenny Molly Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 4:32
61 Nicolas Prodhomme AG2R Citroën Team + 4:32
62 Thibault Ferasse B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 4:32
63 Pierre Latour Total Direct Energie + 4:32
64 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 4:32
65 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 4:32
66 Yoann Paillot St Michel-Auber 93 + 9:03
67 Louis Louvet St Michel-Auber 93 + 9:03
68 Alexys Brunel Groupama-FDJ + 9:03
69 Jon Barrenetxea Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 9:03
70 Lukasz Owsian Arkéa-Samsic + 9:03
71 Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 9:03
72 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 9:03
73 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 9:03
74 Ivan Centrone Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 9:03
75 Jérémy Leveau Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 9:03
76 Maxime Urruty Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 9:03
77 Martí Márquez Kern Pharma + 9:03
78 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 9:03
79 Ibon Ruiz Kern Pharma + 9:03
80 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 9:03
81 Julius Van Den Berg EF Education-NIPPO + 9:03
82 Adrien Guillonnet St Michel-Auber 93 + 9:03
83 Danny Van der Tuuk Kern Pharma + 9:03
84 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education-NIPPO + 9:03
85 Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 13:59
86 Baptiste Bleier St Michel-Auber 93 + 15:37
87 Alessandro Fedeli Delko + 15:37
88 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ + 15:56
89 Lars Van Den Berg Groupama-FDJ + 15:56
90 Tom Devriendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 15:56
91 Théo Delacroix Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 15:56
92 Julien Duval AG2R Citroën Team + 15:56
93 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 15:56
94 Julien Antomarchi Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 15:56
95 Dylan Kowalski Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 15:56
96 Laurens Huys Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 15:56
97 Eliot Lietaer B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 15:56
98 Tom Bohli Cofidis + 15:56
99 Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 15:56
100 Luc Wirtgen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 15:56
101 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko + 15:56
102 Jake Stewart Groupama-FDJ + 15:56
103 William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ + 15:56
104 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 16:46
105 Jens Reynders Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 16:46
106 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates + 16:46
107 Thomas Scully EF Education-NIPPO + 16:46
108 Christopher Lawless Total Direct Energie + 16:46
109 Morne Van Niekerk St Michel-Auber 93 + 16:46
110 Jordan Levasseur Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 16:46
OOT François Bidard AG2R Citroën Team
OOT Lucas De Rossi Delko
OOT Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
OOT Tony Hurel St Michel-Auber 93
DNS Jonas Rutsch EF Education-NIPPO
DNF Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Mathias Le Turnier Delko
DNF Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie
DNF Mathias De Witte Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
Information
Nation France
Date 31st January
Distance 171.6 km
CAT 1.1