FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
GP la Marseillaise
UCI, One-day race, 2nd February 2020, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Denmark
France
Great Britain
Italy
Luxembourg
Monaco
Norway
Portugal
South Africa
Spain
Taiwan
Turkey
Teams
AG2R La Mondiale
Arkéa-Samsic
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Circus-Wanty Gobert
Cofidis
Equipo Kern Pharma
Groupama - FDJ
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
Nippo-Delko One Provence
NTT Pro Cycling
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
St. Michel - Auber 93
Total Direct Énergie
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Cosnefroy
Benoît
1995
AG2R La Mondiale
03:49:51
125
02
Madouas
Valentin
1996
Groupama - FDJ
+ 00
85
03
Devriendt
Tom
1991
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 00
70
04
Herrada
Jesus
1990
Cofidis
+ 00
60
05
Planckaert
Edward
1995
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 17
50
06
Venturini
Clément
1993
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 17
40
07
Touzé
Damien
1996
Cofidis
+ 17
35
08
Turgis
Anthony
1994
Total Direct Énergie
+ 17
30
09
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
1987
NTT Pro Cycling
+ 17
25
10
Maldonado
Anthony
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 17
20
11
Jauregui
Quentin
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 17
15
12
Hardy
Romain
1988
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 17
10
13
Van Rooy
Kenneth
1993
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 17
5
14
Finetto
Mauro
1985
Nippo-Delko One Provence
+ 17
5
15
Barthe
Cyril
1996
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 17
5
16
Le Gac
Olivier
1993
Groupama - FDJ
+ 17
3
17
Geniets
Kevin
1997
Groupama - FDJ
+ 17
3
18
Peyskens
Dimitri
1991
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 17
3
19
El Fares
Julien
1985
Nippo-Delko One Provence
+ 17
3
20
Meurisse
Xandro
1992
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 17
3
21
Calmejane
Lilian
1992
Total Direct Énergie
+ 17
3
22
Adrià
Roger
1998
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 17
3
23
Schönberger
Sebastian
1994
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 17
3
24
Huys
Laurens
1998
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 17
3
25
Ferasse
Thibault
1994
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 17
3
26
De Gendt
Aimé
1994
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 17
27
Bouet
Maxime
1986
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 17
28
Bidard
François
1992
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 17
29
Combaud
Romain
1991
Nippo-Delko One Provence
+ 17
30
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 17
31
Hivert
Jonathan
1985
Total Direct Énergie
+ 17
32
Delaplace
Anthony
1989
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 17
33
Chérel
Mikaël
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 17
34
Mendez
Daniel
2000
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 17
35
Márquez
Martí
1996
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 17
36
Perez
Anthony
1991
Cofidis
+ 17
37
Edet
Nicolas
1987
Cofidis
+ 24
38
Herrada
Jose
1985
Cofidis
+ 24
39
Geniez
Alexandre
1988
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 24
40
Le Roux
Romain
1992
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 42
41
Aurignac
Samy
1992
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+ 01:10
42
Valgren
Michael
1992
NTT Pro Cycling
+ 01:15
43
Bakelants
Jan
1986
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 03:37
44
Guillonnet
Adrien
1993
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 05:02
45
Bellicaud
Jérémy
1998
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 05:02
46
De Vylder
Lindsay
1995
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 05:02
47
De Rossi
Lucas
1995
Nippo-Delko One Provence
+ 05:02
48
Van Niekerk
Morne
1995
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 05:33
49
Gogl
Michael
1993
NTT Pro Cycling
+ 05:33
50
Burgaudeau
Mathieu
1998
Total Direct Énergie
+ 05:56
51
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 05:56
52
Boudat
Thomas
1994
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 05:56
53
Ladagnous
Matthieu
1984
Groupama - FDJ
+ 05:56
54
Idjouadiene
Pierre
1996
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 05:56
55
Wirtgen
Luc
1998
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 05:56
56
Vanspeybrouck
Pieter
1987
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 05:56
57
Molly
Kenny
1996
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 05:56
58
Warlop
Jordi
1996
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 05:56
59
Fedeli
Alessandro
1996
Nippo-Delko One Provence
+ 05:56
60
Brunel
Alexys
1998
Groupama - FDJ
+ 05:56
61
Maurelet
Flavien
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 05:56
62
Ghys
Robbe
1997
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 05:56
63
Lietaer
Eliot
1990
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 05:56
64
Willems
Thimo
1996
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
+ 08:44
65
Duchesne
Antoine
1991
Groupama - FDJ
+ 08:44
66
Dernies
Tom
1990
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 08:44
67
Russo
Clément
1995
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 08:44
68
Ourselin
Paul
1994
Total Direct Énergie
+ 08:44
69
Ruiz
Ibon
1999
Equipo Kern Pharma
+ 08:44
70
Dumourier
Florian
1992
Cambodia Cycling Academy
+ 08:44
71
Riou
Alan
1997
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 08:44
72
Cam
Maxime
1992
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 08:44
73
Vermote
Julien
1989
Cofidis
+ 08:44
74
Constantin
Baptiste
1994
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 08:44
75
Bleier
Baptiste
1995
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 08:44
76
Stokbro Nielsen
Andreas
1997
NTT Pro Cycling
+ 08:44
77
O'Connor
Ben
1995
NTT Pro Cycling
+ 08:44
78
Leveau
Jérémy
1992
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 08:44
79
Picoux
Maximilien
1995
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 08:44
80
Vincent
Léo
1995
Groupama - FDJ
+ 08:44
81
Louvet
Louis
1997
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 08:44
82
Claeys
Dimitri
1987
Cofidis
+ 08:44
83
De Bie
Sean
1991
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 08:44
84
Mortier
Julien
1997
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 08:44
85
Leroux
Samuel
1994
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 08:44
86
Cousin
Jérôme
1989
Total Direct Énergie
+ 08:49
87
Tanfield
Harry
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 08:50
DNF
Boeckmans
Kris
1987
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
DNF
Mozzato
Luca
1998
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
DNF
Vichot
Arthur
1988
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
DNF
Berlin
Antoine
1989
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Bousquet
Pascal
1976
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Hudry
Florian
1994
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Sampiyonbisiklet
Mehmet
1985
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
De Plus
Jasper
1997
Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF
Bouzas
Martin
1997
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Galván
Francisco
1997
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Tu
Chih Hao
1997
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Gonçalves
Jose
1989
Nippo-Delko One Provence
DNF
Rochas
Rémy
1996
Nippo-Delko One Provence
DNF
Thomson
Jay Robert
1986
NTT Pro Cycling
DNF
Weemaes
Sasha
1998
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF
Gaillard
Marlon
1996
Total Direct Énergie
Information
GP la Marseillaise
France
2nd February 2020
1.1 | 145.3 km