GP la Marseillaise - 2011

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jérémy Roy FDJ 3:30:55
02 Sylvain Georges BigMat - Auber 93 + 2:38
03 Romain Feillu Vacansoleil - DCM + 2:43
04 Jure Kocjan Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 2:43
05 Arthur Vichot FDJ + 2:43
06 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar + 2:43
07 Riccardo Riccò Vacansoleil - DCM + 2:43
08 Cedric Pineau FDJ + 2:43
09 Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille + 2:43
10 Julien El Fares Cofidis + 2:43
11 Guillaume Levarlet Saur - Sojasun + 2:43
12 Jonathan Hivert Saur - Sojasun + 2:43
13 Sander Armee Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 2:43
14 Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil - DCM + 2:43
15 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 2:43
16 Yury Trofimov Katusha Team + 2:43
17 Johan Coenen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 2:43
18 Yohan Cauquil La Pomme Marseille + 2:43
19 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil - DCM + 2:43
20 Cyril Lemoine Saur - Sojasun + 2:43
21 Fabrice Jeandesboz Saur - Sojasun + 2:47
22 Alexandre Geniez Skil - Shimano + 2:51
23 Jérémie Galland Saur - Sojasun + 2:51
24 Rémi Pauriol FDJ + 2:56
25 Björn Leukemans Vacansoleil - DCM + 3:10
26 Anthony Ravard AG2R La Mondiale + 3:10
27 Leonardo Duque Cofidis + 3:10
28 Anthony Roux FDJ + 3:10
29 Edwig Cammaerts Landbouwkrediet + 3:10
30 Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93 + 3:10
31 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Schuller + 3:10
32 Rémy Cusin Cofidis + 3:10
33 Armindo Fonseca Bretagne - Schuller + 3:10
34 Johan Mombaerts BigMat - Auber 93 + 3:10
35 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 3:10
36 Kiel Reijnen Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 3:10
37 Ludovic Turpin Saur - Sojasun + 3:10
38 Rubens Bertogliati Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 3:10
39 Bert Scheirlinckx Landbouwkrediet + 3:10
40 Yoann Bagot Cofidis + 3:15
41 Julien Guay Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3:15
42 Arnoud Van Groen Veranda's Willems - Accent + 3:15
43 Vladimir Gusev Katusha Team + 3:15
44 Romain Lemarchand AG2R La Mondiale + 3:15
45 Maxime Bouet AG2R La Mondiale + 3:15
46 Jean-Christophe Péraud AG2R La Mondiale + 3:15
47 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 3:15
48 Rein Taaramäe Cofidis + 3:15
49 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 3:15
50 László Bodrogi Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 8:34
51 Alexander Porsev Katusha Team + 8:34
52 Alexander Mironov Katusha Team + 8:34
53 Jonathan Thire BigMat - Auber 93 + 8:34
54 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil - DCM + 8:34
DNF Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Bjorn Brems An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Darijus Dzervus An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Kess Heytens An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Dries Hollanders An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Philip Lavery An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Ronan McLaughlin An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Kenny Terweduwe An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Romain Bacon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Ronan Racault BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Guillaume Blot Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Stéphane Bonsergent Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Sylvain Calzati Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Renaud Dion Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Laurent Pichon Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Florent Barle Cofidis
DNF Mickaël Buffaz Cofidis
DNF Samuel Dumoulin Cofidis
DNF Mickaël Delage FDJ
DNF Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ
DNF Arkimedes Arguelyes Katusha Team
DNF Pavel Brutt Katusha Team
DNF Vladimir Isaichev Katusha Team
DNF Mathieu Delaroziere La Pomme Marseille
DNF Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille
DNF Justin Jules La Pomme Marseille
DNF Evaldas Siskevicius La Pomme Marseille
DNF Toms Skujins La Pomme Marseille
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille
DNF Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet
DNF Koen Barbe Landbouwkrediet
DNF Dirk Bellemakers Landbouwkrediet
DNF Bart Dockx Landbouwkrediet
DNF Egidijus Juodvalkis Landbouwkrediet
DNF Bobbie Traksel Landbouwkrediet
DNF Nicolas Bonnet Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Benoît Daeninck Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Denis Flahaut Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Steven Tronet Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Stephane Poulhies Saur - Sojasun
DNF Yannick Talabardon Saur - Sojasun
DNF Robin Chaigneau Skil - Shimano
DNF Roy Curvers Skil - Shimano
DNF Bert De Backer Skil - Shimano
DNF Yann Huguet Skil - Shimano
DNF Thierry Hupond Skil - Shimano
DNF Matthieu Sprick Skil - Shimano
DNF Ronan Van Zandbeek Skil - Shimano
DNF Sébastien Chavanel Team Europcar
DNF Jérôme Cousin Team Europcar
DNF Saïd Haddou Team Europcar
DNF Tony Hurel Team Europcar
DNF Christophe Kern Team Europcar
DNF Alexandre Pichot Team Europcar
DNF Kevin Reza Team Europcar
DNF Daniele Callegarin Team Type 1 - Sanofi
DNF Aldo Ino Ilesic Team Type 1 - Sanofi
DNF Valery Kobzarenko Team Type 1 - Sanofi
DNF Javier Mejias Team Type 1 - Sanofi
DNF Jérôme Baugnies Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Sven Jodts Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Stijn Joseph Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Jarl Salomein Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Steven Van Vooren Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Pim Ligthart Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Steven Caethoven Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF Wim De Vocht Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF Rob Goris Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF Staf Scheirlinckx Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF Bram Schmitz Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF Stefan van Dijk Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF James Vanlandschoot Veranda's Willems - Accent
Information
Nation France
Date 30th January
Distance 139.7 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results