Tour of Kosovo - 2021

Overall Youth Points Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Tristan Delacroix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 10:03:0240
02 Ylber Sefa Albania + 0330
03 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 2025
04 Davide Italiani Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli + 2220
05 Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 01:1915
06 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 01:2610
07 Mikel Demiri Albania + 01:335
08 Giacomo Cassara Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli + 01:333
09 Alexandre Latil Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:333
10 Miltiadis Giannoutsos A.O.Aiolos + 01:333
11 Stefan Verhoeff Global Cycling Team + 02:05
12 Dimitrios Christakos A.O.Aiolos + 02:05
13 Eugene Cross Velo Schils Interbike RT + 02:05
14 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 03:28
15 Viktor Vanchevski North Macedonia + 04:24
16 Julien Amadori Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 07:02
17 Léo Bouvier Team France Defense + 08:42
18 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 08:48
19 Philipp Lang Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 08:58
20 Joost Nat Global Cycling Team + 09:29
21 Ioannis Iliadis A.O.Aiolos + 10:36
22 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 10:39
23 Antonie Van Noppen Global Cycling Team + 10:41
24 Mathieu Pellegrin Team France Defense + 10:42
25 Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 10:42
26 Timothy Coffey Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 10:42
27 Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 10:42
28 Nicolas Colluccini Team France Defense + 10:42
29 Jacob Buijk EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 10:42
30 Tsvetan Ivanov PSKK Vassil-Levski + 10:42
31 Pascal Bousquet Team France Defense + 10:42
32 Samir Hasani Kosovo + 10:42
33 Charles Kagimu Bike Aid + 10:42
34 Yoan Kolev Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli + 10:42
35 Paul Hopfgartner Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10:42
36 Filippo Mori Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli + 10:52
37 Borislav Ivanov PSKK Vassil-Levski + 11:07
38 Tom Yiangou Velo Schils Interbike RT + 11:09
39 Michail Mavrikakis A.O.Aiolos + 11:16
40 Albion Ymeri Kosovo + 11:18
41 Peter Ochsenhofer Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 11:28
42 Nikola Lefkov North Macedonia + 11:34
43 Antony Rolant Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 11:48
44 Denis Dyankov PSKK Vassil-Levski + 11:53
45 Andreas Del Nista Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli + 12:03
46 Cameron Hurst Velo Schils Interbike RT + 12:22
47 Luc Pourret Team France Defense + 12:23
48 Nikolay Dyankov PSKK Vassil-Levski + 12:24
49 Jasper Levi Pahlke Bike Aid + 12:35
50 Patrick Grasl Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 12:44
51 Fabian Horrocks Velo Schils Interbike RT + 12:44
52 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 13:06
53 Egzon Misini Kosovo + 13:09
54 Stevan Kervadec Team France Defense + 13:26
55 Blerton Nuha Kosovo + 13:31
56 Dominic Schils Velo Schils Interbike RT + 13:37
57 Tefik Sallahi North Macedonia + 13:51
58 Simone Innocenti Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli + 14:30
59 Davide Masi Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli + 14:36
60 Olsian Velia Albania + 14:50
61 Rick Nobel EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 15:19
62 Martin Popov PSKK Vassil-Levski + 15:42
63 Jarri Stravers Global Cycling Team + 15:52
64 Robert Orr EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 15:55
65 Bojan Stojcevski North Macedonia + 16:54
66 Alban Delija Kosovo + 17:36
67 Panagiotis Xouris A.O.Aiolos + 20:44
68 Bram Imming Global Cycling Team + 27:34
69 Jules De Cock Global Cycling Team + 30:41
70 Kristijan Vanchevski North Macedonia + 37:22
DNF Drini Bardhi Albania
DNF Mejdin Malhani Albania
DNF Gjergj Zefi Albania
DNF Jetmir Hakija Kosovo
DNF Veton Krasniqi Kosovo
DNF Andrej Petrusevski North Macedonia
DNF Matthieu Jeannès Team France Defense
DNF Lorenz Purgaj Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNF Siméon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Niels Verdijck EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Emil Ivanov PSKK Vassil-Levski
DNF Kaloyan Naidenov PSKK Vassil-Levski
DNF Matthew Carter Velo Schils Interbike RT
DNF Elias Lawson Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF Alex Sherwin Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
Information
Nation Kosovo
Date 16th - 18th July
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results