Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Aubel - Stavelot Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 van der Meulen Max Netherlands 02:35:12
02 Ermakov Roman Cannibal Team + 00
03 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 07
04 Walker Zachary Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 50
05 Huising Menno Netherlands + 01:18
06 Place Maxence AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:18
07 Storm Theodor Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 01:18
08 Dockx Aaron WAC Team + 01:25
09 Kockelmann Mathieu Team Auto Eder + 01:38
10 Isidore Noa AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:38
11 Leidert Louis Germany + 01:38
12 Hannes Victor Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 01:38
13 Prestianni Sacha Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 01:38
14 Marti Pau Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 01:38
15 Van Mechelen Vlad Cannibal Team + 01:38
16 Hellerup Malte Team Mascot Workwear + 01:38
17 Koerdt Bjoern Z Junior Cycling Team + 01:38
18 Van Herck Simon Maes CT Glabbeek + 01:38
19 Rinklef Jan Germany + 01:38
20 De Meijts Matis EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 01:50
21 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 02:15
22 Svarre Tobias Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 02:35
23 Smith Will Z Junior Cycling Team + 02:35
24 Barhoumi Ilian AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03:49
25 Verbrugghe Jens Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 04:11
26 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 04:11
27 Vanhaecke Arno CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 04:11
28 Driesen Niels Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 04:14
29 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 04:18
30 Barta Martin Team Auto Eder + 04:21
31 Wika-Czarnowski Dawid FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 04:47
32 Jowett Lucas FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 04:53
33 Bock Max Team Auto Eder + 05:02
34 Foucher Esteban Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 05:39
35 Haugland Kasper Norway + 08:00
36 Bangert Nick Germany + 08:07
37 Ragilo Frank Aron Cannibal Team + 08:15
38 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 08:15
39 Ceulemans Jarne WAC Team + 08:39
40 Geudens Robbe Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 08:41
41 Askey Ben FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 08:41
42 Van den Meerssche Warre Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 08:43
43 Vanden Heede Lars Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 08:43
44 De Clerck Niels EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 08:43
45 Grygowski Hubert Poland + 08:46
46 Wertz Hugo VC Ardennes + 08:48
47 Brenner Mauro Germany + 08:52
48 Leenknegt Yaurick CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 09:00
49 Verhaegen Ruben WAC Team + 09:01
50 Modafferi Sacha Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 09:54
51 Van Gogh Xander WAC Team + 10:43
52 Krogh Jensen Andreas Team Mascot Workwear + 10:45
53 Vos Sørensen Anders Team Mascot Workwear + 10:49
54 Frydkjær Patrick Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 10:49
55 Sørbø Halvor Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team + 10:49
56 Pajur Romet Team Auto Eder + 10:49
57 Cuylits Mauro Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 10:49
58 Ingebrigtsen Storm Norway + 10:49
59 Belletta Dario GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 10:49
60 Pedersen Henrik Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 10:49
61 Devry Mats Maes CT Glabbeek + 11:03
62 Graff William VC Ardennes + 11:06
63 Holden Ralf Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 11:19
64 Broekaert Jelle Onder Ons Parike WZW + 11:26
65 Brennan Matthew Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 11:30
66 Bolle Bert CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 11:41
67 Van Laer Keano Maes CT Glabbeek + 11:59
DNF Marivoet Duarte Team Auto Eder
DNF Servranckx Gauthier CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
DNF De Coster Jani CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
DNF Delbarge Victor CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
DNF Sorli Esteban VC Ardennes
DNF Laverdeur Johan VC Ardennes
DNF Widar Jarno Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
DNF Ceccato Maxime Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
DNF Vaneeckhoutte Victor Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
DNF Sentjens Sente Acrog-Tormans BC U19
DNF Staes Gibbe Acrog-Tormans BC U19
DNF Van Daele Sil Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Slaets Yorick Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Fjærli Fredrik Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Borremans Tyson Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Craeynest Tibe Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF De Geeter Jasper Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Soenens Viktor Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Van Petegem Maurits Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Das Rune Maes CT Glabbeek
DNF Van der Bruggen Arjen Maes CT Glabbeek
DNF Corsus Yordi Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF Nuyens Wies Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF De Bruyckere Kay Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF Ceulemans Niels Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF Teugels Jef Brain² Olympia Tienen
DNF Mary Zander Brain² Olympia Tienen
DNF Briesen Milan Brain² Olympia Tienen
DNF O'Brien Joseph FlandersColor-Galloo Team
DNF Vortkamp Clemens FlandersColor-Galloo Team
DNF Stien Sander Nistad Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team
DNF Kapela Marek Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team
DNF Donie Milan EFC - L&R - AGS U19
DNF Pauwels Thibaut EFC - L&R - AGS U19
DNF Grau Alex Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
DNF Calvo Pablo Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
DNF Grisel Matys AG2R Citroën U19 Team
DNF Lozouet Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team
DNF Erzen Zak Cannibal Team
DNF Smithson Jed Fensham Howes - MAS Design
DNF Kaczorowski Franciszek Poland
DNF Langella Lenaic Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
DNF Shtin Valery Cannibal Team
DNF Kida Antoni Cannibal Team
DNF Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team
DNF Vlad Andru-George Luxembourg
DNF Toussaint Wouter Netherlands
DNF Lesueur Louka Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
DNF Dorf Mack LUX -CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Egholm Kristian Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
DNF Wünstel Fabian Germany
DNF Colombo Tommaso GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu'
DNF Wulff Noah Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
DNF Moore Viggo LUX -CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Skretting Tobias Norway
DNF Perto Rasmus Team Mascot Workwear
DNF Chamberlain Jude Z Junior Cycling Team
DNF Orriere Martin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
DNF Bonalda Alessandro GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu'
DNF Märkl Max Germany
DNF Galpin Alex Fensham Howes - MAS Design
DNF Wisniewski Szymon Poland
DNF Veslum Sebastian Norway
DNF Burford CJ LUX -CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Grimod Etienne GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu'
DNF Latkowski Dawid Poland
DNF Korsvollen Eirik Norway
DNF Hoppa Kacper Poland
DNF Moir Calum Z Junior Cycling Team
DNF Fiorin Matteo GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu'
DNF Fetzer Luke LUX -CTS p/b Specialized
DNF Briand Enzo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
DNF Waliniak Konrad Poland
Pos Rider Team Time
1 15 Ermakov Roman Cannibal Team 07:09:43
2 20 van der Meulen Max Netherlands + 14
3 27 Maris Jesse LUX -CTS p/b Specialized + 24
4 1 Place Maxence AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 58
5 - Storm Theodor Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 01:07
6 28 Walker Zachary Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 01:14
7 6 Isidore Noa AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:16
8 2 Leidert Louis Germany + 01:30
9 2 Rinklef Jan Germany + 01:30
10 5 Van Mechelen Vlad Cannibal Team + 01:38
11 8 Kockelmann Mathieu Team Auto Eder + 01:47
12 25 Dockx Aaron WAC Team + 01:51
13 19 Prestianni Sacha Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 01:58
14 21 Koerdt Bjoern Z Junior Cycling Team + 02:03
15 2 Svarre Tobias Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 02:28
16 42 Marti Pau Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 02:30
17 43 Van Herck Simon Maes CT Glabbeek + 02:39
18 54 Huising Menno Netherlands + 02:51
19 17 Smith Will Z Junior Cycling Team + 03:00
20 33 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 03:04
21 44 De Meijts Matis EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 03:06
22 18 Barhoumi Ilian AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03:37
23 55 Hellerup Malte Team Mascot Workwear + 03:41
24 68 Hannes Victor Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 04:18
25 1 Driesen Niels Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 04:30
26 17 Vanhaecke Arno CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 04:42
27 14 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 04:49
28 39 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 05:31
29 26 Jowett Lucas FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 05:42
30 47 Foucher Esteban Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 07:22
31 67 Barta Martin Team Auto Eder + 07:40
32 64 Wika-Czarnowski Dawid FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 08:12
33 9 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 08:29
34 12 Haugland Kasper Norway + 08:32
35 18 Grygowski Hubert Poland + 08:55
36 8 Geudens Robbe Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 08:58
37 1 Ceulemans Jarne WAC Team + 09:05
38 13 Brenner Mauro Germany + 09:07
39 1 De Clerck Niels EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 09:14
40 64 Bock Max Team Auto Eder + 09:15
41 22 Bangert Nick Germany + 09:16
42 12 Askey Ben FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 09:30
43 23 Ragilo Frank Aron Cannibal Team + 09:34
44 67 Verbrugghe Jens Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 09:52
45 19 Van den Meerssche Warre Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 09:53
46 4 Modafferi Sacha Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 10:25
47 41 Pedersen Henrik Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 10:40
48 39 Frydkjær Patrick Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 10:41
49 31 Leenknegt Yaurick CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 10:50
50 30 Pajur Romet Team Auto Eder + 10:58
51 33 Vanden Heede Lars Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 11:04
52 25 Belletta Dario GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 11:06
53 20 Brennan Matthew Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 11:53
54 12 Bolle Bert CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 12:12
55 24 Krogh Jensen Andreas Team Mascot Workwear + 12:28
56 27 Van Gogh Xander WAC Team + 12:58
57 19 Holden Ralf Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 13:01
58 44 Verhaegen Ruben WAC Team + 13:03
59 3 Van Laer Keano Maes CT Glabbeek + 13:08
60 28 Ingebrigtsen Storm Norway + 13:22
61 36 Devry Mats Maes CT Glabbeek + 14:19
62 59 Wertz Hugo VC Ardennes + 15:43
63 44 Graff William VC Ardennes + 15:44
64 45 Vos Sørensen Anders Team Mascot Workwear + 16:07
65 47 Cuylits Mauro Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 16:33
66 47 Sørbø Halvor Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team + 16:39
67 65 Broekaert Jelle Onder Ons Parike WZW + 22:00
Pos Team Time
01 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 21:34:52
02 Cannibal Team + 04:10
03 Netherlands + 04:32
04 Team Auto Eder + 05:45
05 Germany + 05:16
06 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 08:30
07 Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 09:38
08 EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 10:41
09 FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 15:05
10 WAC Team + 15:18
11 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 16:51
12 Fensham Howes - MAS Design + 19:43
13 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 20:59
14 CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 21:35
15 Team Mascot Workwear + 22:38
16 Maes CT Glabbeek + 24:15

Information