Aubel - Stavelot Juniors - 2021

Normal Extended Statistics

LUX Cycling
1 Simmons, Colby
2 Kessler, Cole
3 Gustin, Alex
4 Gullickson, Leo
5 Wray, Blake
6 Tilghman, Asher
VC Ardennes
7 Detalle, Noah
8 Colin, Pierric
9 Archambeau, Oscar
10 Toussaint, Mathieu
11 Wertz, Hugo
12 Prestianni, Sacha
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
13 Kockelmann, Mathieu
14 Laurent, Lucas
15 Bernard, Thibaut
16 Moinet, Lucas
17 Ceccato, Maxime
18 Ledoux, Trystan
Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen
19 Masciarelli, Lorenzo
20 Pauwels, Pieter
21 De Bruyckere, Kay
22 Rommelaere, Iben
23 Ceulemans, Niels
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
25 Reinderink, Joris
26 Lambrecht, Michiel
27 Vervenne, Jonathan
28 Kopecky, Matyas
29 Hannes, Victor
30 Degeest, Stijn
FlandersColor-Galloo Team
31 Eeckhout, Sander
32 Bauduin, Romain
33 Larsson, David
34 Dahlblom, Acke
35 Vandenheede, Kobe
36 Vereecke, Matteo
Onder Ons Parike WZW
37 Beirlaen, Jakov
38 Deweerd, Ugo
39 Dhondt, Robbe
40 Goethals, Thibault
41 Kino, Jan
42 Van Hautegem, Leander
Isorex Cycling Team
43 Declercq, Jean-Baptiste
44 Dhaenens, Jitse
45 Kalverss, Matiss
46 Pedersen, Eric
47 Vandendriessche, Jelte
48 Verleyen, Gaëtan
WAC Team
49 Michels, Jente
50 Van Gils, Yannick
51 Dockx, Aaron
52 Van Waas, Pieter
53 Avondts, Mathis
54 Kuypers, Milan
Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
55 Van Raemdonck, Cedric
56 Verbrugghe, Jens
57 D'Hollander, Luca
58 Claessens, Robbe
59 Heremans, Joppe
60 de Baets, Jarno
Maes CT Glabbeek
61 Verstappen, Dries
62 De Meijts, Matis
63 Das, Rune
64 Devry, Mats
65 Thonnon, Senne
66 Van De Sompel, Jori
Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19
67 Segaert, Alec
68 Van Dyck, Jan
69 Nollet, Ralph
70 Dewinter, Gerben
71 Hashikawa, Jo
72 Delrue, Maxim
Brain² Olympia Tienen
73 Van Cauwenberghe, Arne
74 Nijs, Viktor
75 Huyghe, Stan
76 Stiers, Victor
77 Koninckx, Bram
78 Nulens, Yarne
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
79 De Valck, Asger
80 Blommaert, Lars
81 De Meester, Milan
82 Bertels, Jasper
83 Baart, Thomas
84 De Troyer, Yorben
Zuid-West Nederland
85 De Haan, Dennis
86 De Vos, Youp
87 Oosterlinck, Joes
88 Evertsen-Hegerberg, Simen
89 Lakeman, Thomas
90 Bassa, Jens
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
91 Grégoire, Romain
92 Isidore, Noa
93 Kiely, Joe
94 Kraemer, Léo
95 Place, Maxence
96 Tachot, Thomas
Team ABC Junior
97 Wang, Gustav
98 Just, Frederik Emil
99 Køster, Pelle
100 Fog, Felix
101 Mathiesen, Phillip
102 Andersen, Poul Holten
Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
103 Hansen, Alexander Arnt
104 Hansen, Emil Feldberg
105 Holm, Albert
106 Svarre, Tobias
107 Pedersen, Henrik
108 Egholm, Kristian
Team Mascot Workwear
109 Dalby, Simon
110 Lykke, Frederik
111 Lund Sørensen, Lukas
112 Lorents Nielsen, Magnus
113 Hellerup, Malte
114 Hougaard, Mads-Emil
GB Junior Team
115 Fede, Gabriel
116 Lazzarin, Federico
117 Borello, Filippo
118 Albini, Emanuele
119 Groppo, Riccardo
120 Anthony, James
Start Junior Cycling Team
121 Macias, Cesar
122 Iturrieta Wilson, Miguel
123 Briceno, Leomar
124 Bonilla, Pablo
125 Sanchez Jimenez, Matias
126 Arrieta, Yan Luis
Norway
127 Hagenes, Per Strand
128 Fredheim, Stian
129 Sylling, Ola
130 Larsen, Sebastian Kirkedam
131 Brennsæter, Trym
132 Kulset, Johannes
Team Auto Eder
134 Hajek, Alexander
135 Herzog, Emil
136 Schrag, Daniel
137 Schrettl, Marco
138 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
Netherlands
139 Boonstra, Jelle
140 Huising, Menno
141 Kramer, Jesse
142 Graat, Tijmen
143 Hordijk, Bart
144 Janssen, Lucas
Poland
145 Grygowski, Hubert
146 Korniak, Szymon
147 Blotnicki, Damian
148 Kaczorowski, Franciszek
149 Kapela, Marek
150 Maciejuk, Kacper
Czech Republic
151 Seeman, Adam
152 Fiala, Matyas
153 Sporysch, Daniel
154 Telecky, Stepan
155 Mraz, Daniel
156 Stransky, Matej
Germany
157 Abt, Cedric
158 Kärsten, Moritz
159 Müller, Tobias
160 Schmidt, Torge
161 Unterberger, Phillip
162 Brenner, Mauro
Cannibal Team
163 Ragilo, Frank Aron
164 Tamm, Lauri
165 Rønning, Casper
166 Bibic, Dylan
167 van Mechelen, Vlad
168 Vanderlinden, Lukas
Luxembourg
169 Wallenborn, Arno
170 Kess, Alexandre
171 Michotte, Niels
172 Gilles, Max
173 Morang, Mil
174 Ury, Noe