1 |
47 |
Uijtdebroeks Cian
| 2003 | Team Auto Eder |
02:30:53 |
2 |
13 |
Schrettl Marco
| 2003 | Team Auto Eder |
+ 00 |
3 |
1 |
Herzog Emil
| 2004 | Team Auto Eder |
+ 00 |
4 |
- |
Hannes Victor
| 2004 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 11 |
5 |
4 |
Vervenne Jonathan
| 2003 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 11 |
6 |
40 |
Kopecky Matyas
| 2003 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 11 |
7 |
48 |
Lambrecht Michiel
| 2003 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 11 |
8 |
59 |
Reinderink Joris
| 2003 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 11 |
9 |
3 |
Simmons Colby
| 2003 | LUX Cycling |
+ 21 |
10 |
26 |
Gullickson Leo
| 2003 | LUX Cycling |
+ 21 |
11 |
49 |
Kessler Cole
| 2003 | LUX Cycling |
+ 21 |
12 |
1 |
Pedersen Henrik
| 2004 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 22 |
13 |
40 |
Hansen Alexander Arnt
| 2003 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 22 |
14 |
55 |
Svarre Tobias
| 2004 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 22 |
15 |
7 |
Fredheim Stian
| 2003 | Norway |
+ 23 |
16 |
16 |
Brennsæter Trym
| 2003 | Norway |
+ 23 |
17 |
32 |
Hagenes Per Strand
| 2003 | Norway |
+ 23 |
18 |
17 |
Grégoire Romain
| 2003 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 26 |
19 |
28 |
Kiely Joe
| 2003 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 26 |
20 |
34 |
Place Maxence
| 2004 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 26 |
21 |
7 |
Verbrugghe Jens
| 2004 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
22 |
4 |
Dockx Aaron
| 2004 | WAC Team |
+ 28 |
23 |
3 |
Michels Jente
| 2003 | WAC Team |
+ 28 |
24 |
3 |
Heremans Joppe
| 2003 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
25 |
1 |
Kärsten Moritz
| 2003 | Germany |
+ 28 |
26 |
13 |
Abt Cedric
| 2003 | Germany |
+ 28 |
27 |
39 |
Claessens Robbe
| 2003 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
28 |
43 |
Tachot Thomas
| 2003 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 28 |
29 |
11 |
Kess Alexandre
| 2003 | Luxembourg |
+ 35 |
30 |
27 |
Wallenborn Arno
| 2003 | Luxembourg |
+ 35 |
31 |
19 |
Segaert Alec
| 2003 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 38 |
32 |
4 |
Hashikawa Jo
| 2003 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 38 |
33 |
29 |
Van Dyck Jan
| 2003 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 38 |
34 |
5 |
Verstappen Dries
| 2003 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 39 |
35 |
28 |
Dhaenens Jitse
| 2003 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
36 |
33 |
Isidore Noa
| 2004 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 40 |
37 |
32 |
Boonstra Jelle
| 2004 | Netherlands |
+ 40 |
38 |
22 |
Graat Tijmen
| 2003 | Netherlands |
+ 40 |
39 |
12 |
Huising Menno
| 2004 | Netherlands |
+ 40 |
40 |
17 |
Stransky Matej
| 2003 | Czech Republic |
+ 41 |
41 |
23 |
Telecky Stepan
| 2004 | Czech Republic |
+ 41 |
42 |
1 |
Hellerup Malte
| 2004 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 43 |
43 |
2 |
Dalby Simon
| 2003 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 43 |
44 |
43 |
Wang Gustav
| 2003 | Team ABC Junior |
+ 44 |
45 |
35 |
Janssen Lucas
| 2003 | Netherlands |
+ 44 |
46 |
22 |
Mathiesen Phillip
| 2003 | Team ABC Junior |
+ 44 |
47 |
30 |
Van Mechelen Vlad
| 2004 | Cannibal Team |
+ 48 |
48 |
4 |
Prestianni Sacha
| 2004 | VC Ardennes |
+ 54 |
49 |
15 |
Kockelmann Mathieu
| 2004 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 01:00 |
50 |
8 |
Fede Gabriel
| 2003 | GB Junior Team |
+ 01:00 |
51 |
- |
Groppo Riccardo
| 2003 | GB Junior Team |
+ 01:00 |
52 |
9 |
Kraemer Léo
| 2003 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 01:00 |
53 |
22 |
Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam
| 2003 | Norway |
+ 01:02 |
54 |
32 |
Van Hautegem Leander
| 2003 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 01:04 |
55 |
11 |
Dhondt Robbe
| 2004 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 01:04 |
56 |
3 |
Beirlaen Jakov
| 2003 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 01:04 |
57 |
31 |
De Troyer Yorben
| 2003 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 01:12 |
58 |
30 |
Hajek Alexander
| 2003 | Team Auto Eder |
+ 01:12 |
59 |
16 |
Dewinter Gerben
| 2003 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 01:13 |
60 |
22 |
Van Cauwenberghe Arne
| 2003 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 01:15 |
61 |
11 |
Stiers Victor
| 2003 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 01:15 |
62 |
38 |
Degeest Stijn
| 2003 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 01:23 |
63 |
38 |
Van Gils Yannick
| 2003 | WAC Team |
+ 01:25 |
64 |
6 |
Sporysch Daniel
| 2003 | Czech Republic |
+ 01:28 |
65 |
52 |
De Bruyckere Kay
| 2004 | Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen |
+ 01:35 |
66 |
1 |
Masciarelli Lorenzo
| 2003 | Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen |
+ 01:35 |
67 |
37 |
Mraz Daniel
| 2004 | Czech Republic |
+ 01:39 |
68 |
12 |
Kramer Jesse
| 2003 | Netherlands |
+ 01:39 |
69 |
10 |
Müller Tobias
| 2004 | Germany |
+ 01:40 |
70 |
21 |
Van Raemdonck Cedric
| 2003 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team |
+ 01:40 |
71 |
23 |
Avondts Mathis
| 2003 | WAC Team |
+ 01:40 |
72 |
35 |
Ury Noe
| 2003 | Luxembourg |
+ 01:47 |
73 |
7 |
Grygowski Hubert
| 2004 | Poland |
+ 01:48 |
74 |
34 |
Korniak Szymon
| 2003 | Poland |
+ 01:48 |
75 |
68 |
Schrag Daniel
| 2003 | Team Auto Eder |
+ 01:50 |
76 |
43 |
Schmidt Torge
| 2004 | Germany |
+ 01:50 |
77 |
40 |
Brenner Mauro
| 2004 | Germany |
+ 01:50 |
78 |
- |
Van De Sompel Jori
| 2004 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 01:51 |
79 |
6 |
Thonnon Senne
| 2003 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 01:51 |
80 |
32 |
Pedersen Eric
| 2003 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 01:51 |
81 |
62 |
Morang Mil
| 2004 | Luxembourg |
+ 01:52 |
82 |
24 |
Fiala Matyas
| 2003 | Czech Republic |
+ 01:53 |
83 |
- |
Vandendriessche Jelte
| 2003 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 01:55 |
84 |
25 |
Nielsen Magnus Lorents
| 2003 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 01:55 |
85 |
12 |
Just Frederik Emil
| 2004 | Team ABC Junior |
+ 01:56 |
86 |
9 |
Lykke Frederik
| 2004 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 01:57 |
87 |
23 |
Vanderlinden Lukas
| 2003 | Cannibal Team |
+ 02:00 |
88 |
26 |
Verleyen Gaëtan
| 2003 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 02:00 |
89 |
22 |
Wertz Hugo
| 2004 | VC Ardennes |
+ 02:06 |
90 |
3 |
D'Hollander Luca
| 2003 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team |
+ 02:08 |
91 |
22 |
Lazzarin Federico
| 2004 | GB Junior Team |
+ 02:12 |
92 |
17 |
Oosterlinck Joes
| 2003 | Zuid-West Nederland |
+ 02:16 |
93 |
16 |
Kuypers Milan
| 2003 | WAC Team |
+ 02:16 |
94 |
11 |
Kino Jan
| 2003 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 02:17 |
95 |
9 |
Bassa Jens
| 2003 | Zuid-West Nederland |
+ 02:18 |
96 |
- |
Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen
| 2004 | Zuid-West Nederland |
+ 02:18 |
97 |
2 |
de Vos Youp
| 2003 | Zuid-West Nederland |
+ 02:18 |
98 |
22 |
De Meester Milan
| 2003 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 02:22 |
99 |
18 |
Wray Blake
| 2003 | LUX Cycling |
+ 02:24 |
100 |
30 |
Andersen Poul Holten
| 2003 | Team ABC Junior |
+ 02:27 |
101 |
- |
Huyghe Stan
| 2003 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 02:29 |
102 |
10 |
Sanchez Jimenez Matias
| 2003 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 02:41 |
103 |
13 |
Ledoux Trystan
| 2003 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 02:44 |
104 |
15 |
Seeman Adam
| 2004 | Czech Republic |
+ 02:52 |
105 |
24 |
Unterberger Phillip
| 2003 | Germany |
+ 02:55 |
106 |
24 |
Vandenhende Kobe
| 2004 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 03:03 |
107 |
9 |
Kulset Johannes
| 2004 | Norway |
+ 03:12 |
108 |
4 |
De Meijts Matis
| 2004 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 03:14 |
109 |
10 |
Sylling Ola
| 2003 | Norway |
+ 03:15 |
110 |
8 |
Albini Emanuele
| 2003 | GB Junior Team |
+ 03:25 |
111 |
10 |
Van Waas Pieter
| 2003 | WAC Team |
+ 03:27 |
112 |
25 |
Borello Filippo
| 2004 | GB Junior Team |
+ 03:32 |
113 |
7 |
de Baets Jarno
| 2003 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team |
+ 03:35 |
114 |
30 |
Lund Sørensen Lukas
| 2003 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 03:50 |
115 |
12 |
Deweerd Ugo
| 2004 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 03:55 |
116 |
6 |
Bernard Thibaut
| 2003 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 04:00 |
117 |
14 |
Kaczorowski Franciszek
| 2004 | Poland |
+ 04:04 |
118 |
5 |
Michotte Niels
| 2004 | Luxembourg |
+ 04:06 |
119 |
16 |
Tamm Lauri
| 2004 | Cannibal Team |
+ 04:16 |
120 |
8 |
Laurent Lucas
| 2003 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 04:28 |
121 |
5 |
Gilles Max
| 2003 | Luxembourg |
+ 04:29 |
122 |
4 |
Baart Thomas
| 2004 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 04:40 |
123 |
9 |
De Valck Asger
| 2004 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 04:40 |
124 |
9 |
Bertels Jasper
| 2004 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 04:40 |
125 |
1 |
Bonilla Pablo
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 04:57 |
126 |
1 |
Macias Cesar
| 2003 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 04:57 |
127 |
12 |
Delrue Maxim
| 2003 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 05:03 |
128 |
1 |
Moinet Lucas
| 2003 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 05:04 |
129 |
2 |
Dahlblom Acke
| 2004 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 05:19 |
130 |
- |
Vereecke Matteo
| 2003 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 05:19 |
131 |
3 |
Das Rune
| 2004 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 05:27 |
132 |
7 |
Nijs Viktor
| 2003 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 05:40 |
133 |
15 |
Declercq Jean-Baptiste
| 2004 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 06:02 |
134 |
8 |
Ceulemans Niels
| 2004 | Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen |
+ 06:05 |
135 |
2 |
Kalverss Matiss
| 2003 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 06:11 |
136 |
4 |
Rommelaere Iben
| 2004 | Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen |
+ 06:18 |
137 |
11 |
Egholm Kristian
| 2004 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 06:20 |
138 |
- |
Hansen Emil
| 2003 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 06:26 |
139 |
7 |
Detalle Noah
| 2003 | VC Ardennes |
+ 06:29 |
140 |
3 |
Maciejuk Kacper
| 2003 | Poland |
+ 06:30 |
141 |
5 |
Fog Felix
| 2003 | Team ABC Junior |
+ 06:34 |
142 |
5 |
Archambeau Oscar
| 2003 | VC Ardennes |
+ 07:01 |
143 |
1 |
Goethals Thibault
| 2003 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 07:17 |
144 |
1 |
Devry Mats
| 2004 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 07:21 |
145 |
4 |
Pauwels Pieter
| 2003 | Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen |
+ 07:53 |
146 |
3 |
Larsson David
| 2003 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 09:04 |
147 |
3 |
Hougaard Mads-Emil
| 2003 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 10:35 |
148 |
3 |
Anthony James
| 2003 | GB Junior Team |
+ 11:47 |
149 |
3 |
Nulens Yarne
| 2004 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 14:29 |
150 |
5 |
Rønning Casper
| 2004 | Cannibal Team |
+ 14:29 |
151 |
2 |
Tilghman Asher
| 2004 | LUX Cycling |
+ 14:31 |
152 |
4 |
Eeckhout Sander
| 2003 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 14:43 |
153 |
5 |
Ceccato Maxime
| 2004 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 15:04 |
154 |
- |
Lakeman Thomas
| 2003 | Zuid-West Nederland |
+ 15:55 |
155 |
4 |
Briceno Leomar
| 2003 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 17:14 |
156 |
1 |
De Haan Dennis
| 2004 | Zuid-West Nederland |
+ 17:50 |
157 |
3 |
Toussaint Mathieu
| 2003 | VC Ardennes |
+ 18:11 |