Aubel - Stavelot Juniors - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gustav Wang Team ABC Junior 02:20:15
02 Emil Herzog Team Auto Eder + 00
03 Noa Isidore AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
04 Victor Hannes Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
05 Jelle Boonstra Netherlands + 00
06 Colby Simmons LUX Cycling + 00
07 Daniel Schrag Team Auto Eder + 00
08 Stian Fredheim Norway + 00
09 Jonathan Vervenne Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
10 Lucas Janssen Netherlands + 00
11 Henrik Pedersen Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 00
12 Alec Segaert Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 00
13 Kay De Bruyckere Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 00
14 Jens Verbrugghe Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 00
15 Marco Schrettl Team Auto Eder + 00
16 Tijmen Graat Netherlands + 00
17 Vlad van Mechelen Cannibal Team + 00
18 Aaron Dockx WAC Team + 00
19 Mil Morang Luxembourg + 00
20 Jente Michels WAC Team + 00
21 Joppe Heremans Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 00
22 Leander Van Hautegem Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
23 Matej Stransky Czech Republic + 00
24 Moritz Kärsten Germany + 00
25 Yannick Van Gils WAC Team + 00
26 Yorben De Troyer Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 00
27 Menno Huising Netherlands + 00
28 Jo Hashikawa Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 00
29 Dries Verstappen Maes CT Glabbeek + 00
30 Daniel Mraz Czech Republic + 00
31 Sebastian Kirkedam Larsen Norway + 00
32 Trym Brennsæter Norway + 00
33 Torge Schmidt Germany + 00
34 Mathieu Kockelmann Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 00
35 Romain Grégoire AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
36 Leo Gullickson LUX Cycling + 00
37 Mauro Brenner Germany + 00
38 Arne Van Cauwenberghe Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00
39 Cedric Abt Germany + 00
40 Alexandre Kess Luxembourg + 00
41 Malte Hellerup Team Mascot Workwear + 00
42 Gabriel Fede GB Junior Team + 00
43 Gerben Dewinter Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 00
44 Robbe Dhondt Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
45 Simon Dalby Team Mascot Workwear + 00
46 Matyas Kopecky Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
47 Joe Kiely AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
48 Cian Uijtdebroeks Team Auto Eder + 00
49 Per Strand Hagenes Norway + 00
50 Victor Stiers Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00
51 Riccardo Groppo GB Junior Team + 00
52 Sacha Prestianni VC Ardennes + 00
53 Alexander Arnt Hansen Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 00
54 Maxence Place AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
55 Michiel Lambrecht Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
56 Jesse Kramer Netherlands + 00
57 Arno Wallenborn Luxembourg + 00
58 Daniel Sporysch Czech Republic + 00
59 Jakov Beirlaen Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
60 Cole Kessler LUX Cycling + 00
61 Léo Kraemer AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
62 Jan Van Dyck Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 00
63 Jitse Dhaenens Isorex Cycling Team + 00
64 Stepan Telecky Czech Republic + 00
65 Lorenzo Masciarelli Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 00
66 Robbe Claessens Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 00
67 Joes Oosterlinck Zuid-West Nederland + 01:10
68 Milan De Meester Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 01:10
69 Milan Kuypers WAC Team + 01:10
70 Jori Van De Sompel Maes CT Glabbeek + 01:12
71 Tobias Müller Germany + 01:12
72 Hubert Grygowski Poland + 01:12
73 Phillip Unterberger Germany + 01:12
74 Kobe Vandenheede FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 01:12
75 Jelte Vandendriessche Isorex Cycling Team + 01:12
76 Lukas Lund Sørensen Team Mascot Workwear + 01:12
77 Senne Thonnon Maes CT Glabbeek + 01:12
78 Jens Bassa Zuid-West Nederland + 01:12
79 Filippo Borello GB Junior Team + 01:12
80 Alexander Hajek Team Auto Eder + 01:12
81 Adam Seeman Czech Republic + 01:12
82 Trystan Ledoux Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 01:12
83 Cedric Van Raemdonck Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 01:12
84 Matias Sanchez Jimenez Start Junior Cycling Team + 01:12
85 Luca D'Hollander Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 01:12
86 Mathis Avondts WAC Team + 01:12
87 Frederik Lykke Team Mascot Workwear + 01:12
88 Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg Zuid-West Nederland + 01:12
89 Frederik Emil Just Team ABC Junior + 01:12
90 Johannes Kulset Norway + 01:12
91 Youp De Vos Zuid-West Nederland + 01:12
92 Stijn Degeest Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 01:12
93 Stan Huyghe Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01:12
94 Emanuele Albini GB Junior Team + 01:12
95 Ugo Deweerd Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:12
96 Matis De Meijts Maes CT Glabbeek + 01:12
97 Jan Kino Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:12
98 Matyas Fiala Czech Republic + 01:12
99 Noe Ury Luxembourg + 01:12
100 Szymon Korniak Poland + 01:12
101 Magnus Lorents Nielsen Team Mascot Workwear + 01:12
102 Lukas Vanderlinden Cannibal Team + 01:12
103 Hugo Wertz VC Ardennes + 01:12
104 Eric Pedersen Isorex Cycling Team + 01:12
105 Federico Lazzarin GB Junior Team + 01:12
106 Gaëtan Verleyen Isorex Cycling Team + 01:21
107 Maxim Delrue Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 01:21
108 Joris Reinderink Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
109 Phillip Mathiesen Team ABC Junior + 00
110 Tobias Svarre Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 00
111 Poul Holten Andersen Team ABC Junior + 00
112 Max Gilles Luxembourg + 02:03
113 Blake Wray LUX Cycling + 02:03
114 Jean-Baptiste Declercq Isorex Cycling Team + 02:03
115 Ola Sylling Norway + 02:13
116 Jarno de Baets Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 02:21
117 Pieter Van Waas WAC Team + 02:47
118 Thibaut Bernard Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 03:00
119 Niels Michotte Luxembourg + 03:00
120 Pablo Bonilla Start Junior Cycling Team + 03:28
121 Cesar Macias Start Junior Cycling Team + 03:28
122 Thomas Baart Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 03:28
123 Acke Dahlblom FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 03:28
124 Lucas Laurent Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 03:28
125 Lucas Moinet Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 03:28
126 Matteo Vereecke FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 03:28
127 Franciszek Kaczorowski Poland + 03:28
128 Asger De Valck Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 03:28
129 Jasper Bertels Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 03:28
130 Rune Das Maes CT Glabbeek + 03:28
131 Lauri Tamm Cannibal Team + 03:28
132 Thomas Tachot AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
133 Felix Fog Team ABC Junior + 04:25
134 Matiss Kalverss Isorex Cycling Team + 04:25
135 Emil Feldberg Hansen Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 04:25
136 Viktor Nijs Brain² Olympia Tienen + 04:25
137 Iben Rommelaere Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 04:28
138 Pieter Pauwels Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 04:28
139 Niels Ceulemans Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 04:30
140 Kacper Maciejuk Poland + 04:30
141 Thibault Goethals Onder Ons Parike WZW + 04:34
142 Mats Devry Maes CT Glabbeek + 05:10
143 Noah Detalle VC Ardennes + 05:35
144 Oscar Archambeau VC Ardennes + 05:35
145 Kristian Egholm Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 05:35
146 David Larsson FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 05:35
147 Mads-Emil Hougaard Team Mascot Workwear + 07:54
148 James Anthony GB Junior Team + 07:54
149 Marek Kapela Poland + 00
150 Yarne Nulens Brain² Olympia Tienen + 11:20
151 Asher Tilghman LUX Cycling + 11:43
152 Thomas Lakeman Zuid-West Nederland + 12:11
153 Casper Rønning Cannibal Team + 12:11
154 Sander Eeckhout FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 12:48
155 Dennis De Haan Zuid-West Nederland + 12:53
156 Maxime Ceccato Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 13:33
157 Leomar Briceno Start Junior Cycling Team + 13:57
158 Mathieu Toussaint VC Ardennes + 14:26
159 Pierric Colin VC Ardennes + 00
160 Bart Hordijk Netherlands + 00
DNF Damian Blotnicki Poland
DNF Bram Koninckx Brain² Olympia Tienen
DNF Frank Aron Ragilo Cannibal Team
DNF Dylan Bibic Cannibal Team
DNF Romain Bauduin FlandersColor-Galloo Team
DNF Ralph Nollet Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19
DNF Alex Gustin LUX Cycling
DNF Miguel Iturrieta Wilson Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF Yan Luis Arrieta Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF Pelle Køster Team ABC Junior
DNF Albert Holm Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
DNF Lars Blommaert Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gustav Wang Team ABC Junior 02:20:15
02 Emil Herzog Team Auto Eder + 00
03 Noa Isidore AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
04 Victor Hannes Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
05 Jelle Boonstra Netherlands + 00
06 Colby Simmons LUX Cycling + 00
07 Daniel Schrag Team Auto Eder + 00
08 Stian Fredheim Norway + 00
09 Jonathan Vervenne Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
10 Lucas Janssen Netherlands + 00
11 Henrik Pedersen Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 00
12 Alec Segaert Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 00
13 Kay De Bruyckere Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 00
14 Jens Verbrugghe Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 00
15 Marco Schrettl Team Auto Eder + 00
16 Tijmen Graat Netherlands + 00
17 Vlad van Mechelen Cannibal Team + 00
18 Aaron Dockx WAC Team + 00
19 Mil Morang Luxembourg + 00
20 Jente Michels WAC Team + 00
21 Joppe Heremans Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 00
22 Leander Van Hautegem Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
23 Matej Stransky Czech Republic + 00
24 Moritz Kärsten Germany + 00
25 Yannick Van Gils WAC Team + 00
26 Yorben De Troyer Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 00
27 Menno Huising Netherlands + 00
28 Jo Hashikawa Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 00
29 Dries Verstappen Maes CT Glabbeek + 00
30 Daniel Mraz Czech Republic + 00
31 Sebastian Kirkedam Larsen Norway + 00
32 Trym Brennsæter Norway + 00
33 Torge Schmidt Germany + 00
34 Mathieu Kockelmann Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 00
35 Romain Grégoire AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
36 Leo Gullickson LUX Cycling + 00
37 Mauro Brenner Germany + 00
38 Arne Van Cauwenberghe Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00
39 Cedric Abt Germany + 00
40 Alexandre Kess Luxembourg + 00
41 Malte Hellerup Team Mascot Workwear + 00
42 Gabriel Fede GB Junior Team + 00
43 Gerben Dewinter Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 00
44 Robbe Dhondt Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
45 Simon Dalby Team Mascot Workwear + 00
46 Matyas Kopecky Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
47 Joe Kiely AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
48 Cian Uijtdebroeks Team Auto Eder + 00
49 Per Strand Hagenes Norway + 00
50 Victor Stiers Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00
51 Riccardo Groppo GB Junior Team + 00
52 Sacha Prestianni VC Ardennes + 00
53 Alexander Arnt Hansen Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 00
54 Maxence Place AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
55 Michiel Lambrecht Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
56 Jesse Kramer Netherlands + 00
57 Arno Wallenborn Luxembourg + 00
58 Daniel Sporysch Czech Republic + 00
59 Jakov Beirlaen Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
60 Cole Kessler LUX Cycling + 00
61 Léo Kraemer AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
62 Jan Van Dyck Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 00
63 Jitse Dhaenens Isorex Cycling Team + 00
64 Stepan Telecky Czech Republic + 00
65 Lorenzo Masciarelli Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 00
66 Robbe Claessens Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 00
67 Joris Reinderink Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
68 Phillip Mathiesen Team ABC Junior + 00
69 Tobias Svarre Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 00
70 Poul Holten Andersen Team ABC Junior + 00
71 Thomas Tachot AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
72 Marek Kapela Poland + 00
73 Pierric Colin VC Ardennes + 00
74 Bart Hordijk Netherlands + 00
75 Joes Oosterlinck Zuid-West Nederland + 01:10
76 Milan De Meester Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 01:10
77 Milan Kuypers WAC Team + 01:10
78 Jori Van De Sompel Maes CT Glabbeek + 01:12
79 Tobias Müller Germany + 01:12
80 Hubert Grygowski Poland + 01:12
81 Phillip Unterberger Germany + 01:12
82 Kobe Vandenheede FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 01:12
83 Jelte Vandendriessche Isorex Cycling Team + 01:12
84 Lukas Lund Sørensen Team Mascot Workwear + 01:12
85 Senne Thonnon Maes CT Glabbeek + 01:12
86 Jens Bassa Zuid-West Nederland + 01:12
87 Filippo Borello GB Junior Team + 01:12
88 Alexander Hajek Team Auto Eder + 01:12
89 Adam Seeman Czech Republic + 01:12
90 Trystan Ledoux Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 01:12
91 Cedric Van Raemdonck Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 01:12
92 Matias Sanchez Jimenez Start Junior Cycling Team + 01:12
93 Luca D'Hollander Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 01:12
94 Mathis Avondts WAC Team + 01:12
95 Frederik Lykke Team Mascot Workwear + 01:12
96 Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg Zuid-West Nederland + 01:12
97 Frederik Emil Just Team ABC Junior + 01:12
98 Johannes Kulset Norway + 01:12
99 Youp De Vos Zuid-West Nederland + 01:12
100 Stijn Degeest Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 01:12
101 Stan Huyghe Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01:12
102 Emanuele Albini GB Junior Team + 01:12
103 Ugo Deweerd Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:12
104 Matis De Meijts Maes CT Glabbeek + 01:12
105 Jan Kino Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:12
106 Matyas Fiala Czech Republic + 01:12
107 Noe Ury Luxembourg + 01:12
108 Szymon Korniak Poland + 01:12
109 Magnus Lorents Nielsen Team Mascot Workwear + 01:12
110 Lukas Vanderlinden Cannibal Team + 01:12
111 Hugo Wertz VC Ardennes + 01:12
112 Eric Pedersen Isorex Cycling Team + 01:12
113 Federico Lazzarin GB Junior Team + 01:12
114 Gaëtan Verleyen Isorex Cycling Team + 01:21
115 Maxim Delrue Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 01:21
116 Max Gilles Luxembourg + 02:03
117 Blake Wray LUX Cycling + 02:03
118 Jean-Baptiste Declercq Isorex Cycling Team + 02:03
119 Ola Sylling Norway + 02:13
120 Jarno de Baets Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 02:21
121 Pieter Van Waas WAC Team + 02:47
122 Thibaut Bernard Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 03:00
123 Niels Michotte Luxembourg + 03:00
124 Pablo Bonilla Start Junior Cycling Team + 03:28
125 Cesar Macias Start Junior Cycling Team + 03:28
126 Thomas Baart Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 03:28
127 Acke Dahlblom FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 03:28
128 Lucas Laurent Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 03:28
129 Lucas Moinet Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 03:28
130 Matteo Vereecke FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 03:28
131 Franciszek Kaczorowski Poland + 03:28
132 Asger De Valck Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 03:28
133 Jasper Bertels Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 03:28
134 Rune Das Maes CT Glabbeek + 03:28
135 Lauri Tamm Cannibal Team + 03:28
136 Felix Fog Team ABC Junior + 04:25
137 Matiss Kalverss Isorex Cycling Team + 04:25
138 Emil Feldberg Hansen Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 04:25
139 Viktor Nijs Brain² Olympia Tienen + 04:25
140 Iben Rommelaere Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 04:28
141 Pieter Pauwels Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 04:28
142 Niels Ceulemans Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 04:30
143 Kacper Maciejuk Poland + 04:30
144 Thibault Goethals Onder Ons Parike WZW + 04:34
145 Mats Devry Maes CT Glabbeek + 05:10
146 Noah Detalle VC Ardennes + 05:35
147 Oscar Archambeau VC Ardennes + 05:35
148 Kristian Egholm Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 05:35
149 David Larsson FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 05:35
150 Mads-Emil Hougaard Team Mascot Workwear + 07:54
151 James Anthony GB Junior Team + 07:54
152 Yarne Nulens Brain² Olympia Tienen + 11:20
153 Asher Tilghman LUX Cycling + 11:43
154 Thomas Lakeman Zuid-West Nederland + 12:11
155 Casper Rønning Cannibal Team + 12:11
156 Sander Eeckhout FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 12:48
157 Dennis De Haan Zuid-West Nederland + 12:53
158 Maxime Ceccato Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 13:33
159 Leomar Briceno Start Junior Cycling Team + 13:57
160 Mathieu Toussaint VC Ardennes + 14:26
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Emil Herzog Team Auto Eder 02:20:15
02 Noa Isidore AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
03 Victor Hannes Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
04 Jelle Boonstra Netherlands + 00
05 Henrik Pedersen Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 00
06 Kay De Bruyckere Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 00
07 Jens Verbrugghe Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 00
08 Vlad van Mechelen Cannibal Team + 00
09 Aaron Dockx WAC Team + 00
10 Mil Morang Luxembourg + 00
11 Menno Huising Netherlands + 00
12 Daniel Mraz Czech Republic + 00
13 Torge Schmidt Germany + 00
14 Mathieu Kockelmann Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 00
15 Mauro Brenner Germany + 00
16 Malte Hellerup Team Mascot Workwear + 00
17 Robbe Dhondt Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
18 Sacha Prestianni VC Ardennes + 00
19 Maxence Place AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
20 Stepan Telecky Czech Republic + 00
21 Tobias Svarre Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 00
22 Marek Kapela Poland + 00
23 Jori Van De Sompel Maes CT Glabbeek + 01:12
24 Tobias Müller Germany + 01:12
25 Hubert Grygowski Poland + 01:12
26 Kobe Vandenheede FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 01:12
27 Filippo Borello GB Junior Team + 01:12
28 Adam Seeman Czech Republic + 01:12
29 Frederik Lykke Team Mascot Workwear + 01:12
30 Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg Zuid-West Nederland + 01:12
31 Frederik Emil Just Team ABC Junior + 01:12
32 Johannes Kulset Norway + 01:12
33 Ugo Deweerd Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:12
34 Matis De Meijts Maes CT Glabbeek + 01:12
35 Hugo Wertz VC Ardennes + 01:12
36 Federico Lazzarin GB Junior Team + 01:12
37 Jean-Baptiste Declercq Isorex Cycling Team + 02:03
38 Niels Michotte Luxembourg + 03:00
39 Pablo Bonilla Start Junior Cycling Team + 03:28
40 Thomas Baart Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 03:28
41 Acke Dahlblom FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 03:28
42 Franciszek Kaczorowski Poland + 03:28
43 Asger De Valck Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 03:28
44 Jasper Bertels Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 03:28
45 Rune Das Maes CT Glabbeek + 03:28
46 Lauri Tamm Cannibal Team + 03:28
47 Iben Rommelaere Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 04:28
48 Niels Ceulemans Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 04:30
49 Mats Devry Maes CT Glabbeek + 05:10
50 Kristian Egholm Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 05:35
51 Yarne Nulens Brain² Olympia Tienen + 11:20
52 Asher Tilghman LUX Cycling + 11:43
53 Casper Rønning Cannibal Team + 12:11
54 Dennis De Haan Zuid-West Nederland + 12:53
55 Maxime Ceccato Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 13:33
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Daniel Schrag Team Auto Eder 8
02 Milan Kuypers WAC Team 5
03 Robbe Dhondt Onder Ons Parike WZW 3
04 Mathieu Kockelmann Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 1
05 Youp De Vos Zuid-West Nederland 1
Pos Team Time
01 Team Auto Eder 07:00:45
02 Netherlands + 00
03 Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
04 WAC Team + 00
05 Norway + 00
06 Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 00
07 AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
08 Germany + 00
09 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 00
10 LUX Cycling + 00
11 Czech Republic + 00
12 Luxembourg + 00
13 Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
14 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 00
15 Team Mascot Workwear + 01:12
16 GB Junior Team + 01:12
17 Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01:12
18 Team ABC Junior + 01:12
19 Maes CT Glabbeek + 02:24
20 Isorex Cycling Team + 02:24
21 Zuid-West Nederland + 03:34
22 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 04:12
23 Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 04:28
24 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 04:38
25 Cannibal Team + 04:40
26 Poland + 05:52
27 VC Ardennes + 06:47
28 FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 08:08
29 Start Junior Cycling Team + 08:08
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 6th August
Where Aubel -> Aubel
What 1st stage
Distance 99.5 km
Classification J-2.1
Other
Embed Results