Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot Juniors | 2018 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Remco Evenepoel Acrog Balen BC 07:01:14
02 Frederik Thomsen Team Mascot Workwear + 03:44
03 Biniyam Ghirmay Centre Mondial Du Cyclisme + 04:08
04 Nicolo Parisini Lombardia + 04:18
05 Ilan Van Wilder Van Moer Logistics + 04:19
06 Steven Pattyn Van Moer Logistics + 05:10
07 Aaron Van Der Beken Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike + 06:17
08 Juan Tito Rendon Franco Centre Mondial Du Cyclisme + 06:18
09 Thomas Naudts Meubelen Gaverzicht + 06:32
10 Robbe Claeys Isorex CT + 06:39
11 Sebastian Kolze Changezi Team Mascot Workwear + 07:14
12 Hugo Toumire BTWIN Ag2r La Mondiale + 07:15
13 Andreas Byskov Sarbo Team Borkop Cykler + 07:17
14 Wessel Krul Forte U19 CT + 07:18
15 Callum MacLeod Zappi RT + 07:18
16 Liam Slock Van Moer Logistics + 07:20
17 Tom Mainguenaud Cref Pays De La Loire + 07:25
18 Joseph Laverick CT Soenens Booom + 07:30
19 Nathan Decuypere CT Soenens Booom + 07:30
20 Jago Willems Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike + 07:34
21 Andrew Vollmer Lux/SideShow + 07:34
22 Magnus Henneberg Team Borkop Cykler + 07:35
23 Alessio Martinelli Lombardia + 07:35
24 Hidde Van Veenendaal WV De Jonge Renner + 07:37
25 Harrison Wood CT Soenens Booom + 07:40
26 Max Kroonen Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 07:46
27 Axel Van Der Tuuk Forte U19 CT + 07:49
28 Maxim Nonneman Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike + 07:53
29 Maikel Stam District Zuid Oost Nederland + 07:54
30 Stef Loos Acrog Balen BC + 07:56
31 Sven Hassert WV De Jonge Renner + 08:00
32 Jordan Habets Mixte Zannata-Maaslandster + 08:22
33 Sander De Vet WAC Team + 08:27
34 Bas Van Belle CT Soenens Booom + 08:47
35 Mason Hollyman Zappi RT + 08:52
36 Valentin Retailleau BTWIN Ag2r La Mondiale + 09:31
37 Branko Huys Avia Rudyco Janatrans + 10:27
38 Victor Broex WPG Amsterdam + 10:28
39 Joris Haex Davo CT + 10:39
40 Lars Craps Wim Ruelens Olympia + 12:20
41 Francesco Galimberti Lombardia + 14:21
42 Luuk Herben Meubelen Gaverzicht + 14:30
43 Antoine Cloux Davo CT + 16:36
44 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen Team Mascot Workwear + 17:27
45 Justin Houtekier CT Luc Wallays + 18:11
46 Paul Lapeira BTWIN Ag2r La Mondiale + 19:30
47 Niall Tilli WPG Amsterdam + 20:25
48 Mattia Ro Lombardia + 20:43
49 Jonas Zwisler Team Borkop Cykler + 21:01
50 Mika Heming Nordrhein-Westfalen + 21:13
51 Louis Coqueret BTWIN Ag2r La Mondiale + 21:15
52 Edo Maas Davo CT + 24:32
53 Vincent Van Hemelen Royal Cureghem + 25:24
54 Arno Claeys Isorex CT + 26:58
55 Bart Artz District Zuid Oost Nederland + 27:32
56 Aaron Stockx Meubelen Gaverzicht + 29:45
57 Bodi Del Grosso Forte U19 CT + 31:57
DNF Ben Baele Acrog Balen BC
DNF Lars Daniels Acrog Balen BC
DNF Nathan Szekely Acrog Balen BC
DNF Emile Brouwers Avia Rudyco Janatrans
DNF Steffen Duym Avia Rudyco Janatrans
DNF Wouter Hopmans Avia Rudyco Janatrans
DNF Ruben Lefevre Avia Rudyco Janatrans
DNF Axel Laurance BTWIN Ag2r La Mondiale
DNF Raphael Dabot CC Villeneuve Soissons
DNF Baptiste Huyet CC Villeneuve Soissons
DNF Tom Malingre CC Villeneuve Soissons
DNF Mathieu Rifflet CC Villeneuve Soissons
DNF Tomas Aguirre Garza Centre Mondial Du Cyclisme
DNF Ricardo Broxham Centre Mondial Du Cyclisme
DNF Aleksey Fomovskiy Centre Mondial Du Cyclisme
DNF Eliott Austin Collectif Bourgogne
DNF Lilian Chemier Collectif Bourgogne
DNF Theo Loorius Collectif Bourgogne
DNF Maxime Richard Collectif Bourgogne
DNF Regis Christiaens Crabbe Toitures Chevigny
DNF Antoine Minet Crabbe Toitures Chevigny
DNF Noah Reinertz Crabbe Toitures Chevigny
DNF Jarne Van Dyck Crabbe Toitures Chevigny
DNF Henri Vandenabeele Crabbe Toitures Chevigny
DNF Damien Bodard Cref Pays De La Loire
DNF Jules Boulais Cref Pays De La Loire
DNF Dylan Gicquel Cref Pays De La Loire
DNF Lucas Grolier Cref Pays De La Loire
DNF Tjorven Cleenewerck CT Luc Wallays
DNF Gianni Forrier CT Luc Wallays
DNF Robbe Lamote CT Luc Wallays
DNF Jurgen Timperman CT Luc Wallays
DNF Adne Koster CT Soenens Booom
DNF Alexandre Vaes Davo CT
DNF Ward Van Dyck Davo CT
DNF Jeroen Hasselaar District Zuid Oost Nederland
DNF Kelvin Kanen District Zuid Oost Nederland
DNF Jurgen Van Den Aarssen District Zuid Oost Nederland
DNF Tim Marsman Forte U19 CT
DNF Arno Van Den Broeck Forte U19 CT
DNF Michiel Dooms Isorex CT
DNF Niels Van Den Heede Isorex CT
DNF Matteo Tarolla Lombardia
DNF Isaac Bryant Lux/SideShow
DNF Finn Gullickson Lux/SideShow
DNF Nolan Jenkins Lux/SideShow
DNF Quinn Simmons Lux/SideShow
DNF Kasper Saver Meubelen Gaverzicht
DNF Aiden Vanderbeke Meubelen Gaverzicht
DNF Loewie De Smet Mixte Zannata-Maaslandster
DNF Tommie-Jens Meeter Mixte Zannata-Maaslandster
DNF Dylan Strik Mixte Zannata-Maaslandster
DNF Jesper Walraed Mixte Zannata-Maaslandster
DNF Lars Kulbe Nordrhein-Westfalen
DNF Jonas Messerschmidt Nordrhein-Westfalen
DNF Marcel Schone Nordrhein-Westfalen
DNF Hannes Wulfert Nordrhein-Westfalen
DNF Willem Beke Oost Vlaanderen
DNF Arthur Eeckhout Oost Vlaanderen
DNF Lars Lievens Oost Vlaanderen
DNF Thomas Martens Oost Vlaanderen
DNF Nathan Van Den Berghe Oost Vlaanderen
DNF Michal Galka Poland
DNF Damien Papierski Poland
DNF Wiktor Richter Poland
DNF Konrad Sosinski Poland
DNF Kacper Walkowiak Poland
DNF Robbe Ceurens Royal Cureghem
DNF Len De Pauw Royal Cureghem
DNF Siebe Roesems Royal Cureghem
DNF Robbe Van Praet Royal Cureghem
DNF Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen Team Borkop Cykler
DNF Ludvig Anton Wacker Team Borkop Cykler
DNF Jonas Flo Pedersen Team Hechmann
DNF Emil Hagen Team Hechmann
DNF Kristian Mundbjerg Team Hechmann
DNF Magnus Rost Team Hechmann
DNF Carl Voldbjerg Team Hechmann
DNF Anders Foldager Team Mascot Workwear
DNF Jonas Perto Team Mascot Workwear
DNF Jarne Van Grieken Van Moer Logistics
DNF Xandres Vervloesem Van Moer Logistics
DNF Julien Gaspard VC Lotto Ardennes
DNF Simon Halleux VC Lotto Ardennes
DNF Damien Lox VC Lotto Ardennes
DNF Xavier Pinon VC Lotto Ardennes
DNF Tom Schyns VC Lotto Ardennes
DNF Lennert Meulemans WAC Team
DNF Jef Meyvis WAC Team
DNF Jente Van Dun WAC Team
DNF Wout Vervoort WAC Team
DNF Ben Kerremans Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike
DNF Arnout Van Den Borre Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike
DNF Anton Dahlblom Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Nurfitri Rosli Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Wouter Zwaan Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Kiano Brusseleers Wim Ruelens Olympia
DNF Thiemo Erauw Wim Ruelens Olympia
DNF Lennert Van Eetvelt Wim Ruelens Olympia
DNF Floris Van Tricht Wim Ruelens Olympia
DNF Menno Broex WPG Amsterdam
DNF Owen Geleijn WPG Amsterdam
DNF Daan Hoeks WPG Amsterdam
DNF Bart Beks WV De Jonge Renner
DNF Lars Hohmann WV De Jonge Renner
DNF Luca Van Den Boom WV De Jonge Renner
DNF Tom Couzens Zappi RT
DNF Lewis Hartley Zappi RT
DNF Ben Healy Zappi RT
Information
Nations Belgium
Date August 3rd-5th
CAT J-2.1