Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tartu Rattaralli - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pajur Romet Team Auto Eder 02:47:24
02 Jakin Alo - + 01
03 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02
04 Nisu Oskar - + 02
05 Kivistik Gert Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier + 02
06 Tamm Lauri Cannibal Team + 02
07 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 02
08 Lasinis Venantas Kaunas Cycling Team + 03
09 Matt Jörgen - + 03
10 Flaksis Andzs DTG-Mysport + 04
11 Matuzevicius Zygimantas Philippe Wagner Cycling + 07:43
12 Tzortzakis Polychronis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 07:43
13 Kurits Karl Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi + 07:43
14 Bitinas Mantas Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 07:43
15 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling + 07:43
16 Aus Aaron Peloton + 07:43
17 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:43
18 Kelmelis Aristidas Kaunas Cycling Team + 07:43
19 Koiv Kevin Kardo - + 07:43
20 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 07:43
21 Prangel Kristo - + 07:43
22 Chren Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:43
23 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 07:43
24 Uulimaa Ats Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier + 07:44
25 Makogon Vladyslav CCN Factory Racing + 07:45
26 Wetterhall Alexander - + 07:45
27 Kvist Linus Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 07:45
28 Post Ken - + 07:45
29 Saul Evar - + 07:45
30 Klismets Karlis Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree + 07:45
31 Raid Risto - + 07:46
32 Sunnatov Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling + 07:46
33 Krusemann Magnus - + 07:47
34 Lillmaa Ove - + 07:47
35 Bauer Mikk CR4C Roanne + 07:48
36 Fitzpatrick Tom EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 07:48
37 Stålberg Albin Ryska Posten RT + 07:48
38 Forssell Hugo CK Hymer + 07:54
39 Lovidius Edvin Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 07:54
40 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling + 08:00
41 Leidt Markus - + 12:28
42 Rubiks Janis Dako Ziemejvidzeme + 12:48
43 Valvas Vahur - + 13:26
44 Oolo Kristjan - + 13:26
45 Vindecs Agris Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree + 13:27
46 Oras Allan - + 13:27
47 Neemesto Kaspar - + 13:27
48 Ruster Oliver - + 13:27
49 Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling + 13:27
50 Roos Andre Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13:28
51 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 15:35
52 Larsson David Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 15:35
53 Lenzius Martti - + 15:37
54 Olo Marten - + 15:40
55 Reinfelds Rihards - + 15:42
56 Veevo Rait Peloton + 15:42
57 Parv Martin - + 15:43
58 Van der Meer Gosse EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 15:43
59 Petaks Rodzers ZZK Team + 15:43
60 Lennartsson Hugo Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 15:43
61 Ivanovas Olegas - + 15:44
62 Kalf Steven - + 15:44

Information