FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour de Okinawa Citizen 210
Amateur, 10th November 2019, Japan
Race info
Results
History
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Takaoka
Akihiro
1977
Roppongi Express
05:19:32
02
Matsuki
Kenji
1979
VC Fukuoka
+ 00
03
Inoue
Ryo
1984
Magellan Systems Japan
+ 00
04
Mochidome
Kyotaro
1996
Team SHIDO
+ 18
05
Morimoto
Makoto
1980
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 18
06
Nakamura
Shunsuke
1987
SEKIYA
+ 02:53
07
Oka
Yasumasa
1992
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 04:36
08
Konno
Genta
1993
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 04:36
09
Nishitani
Masafumi
1967
Team Ovest
+ 05:58
10
Aso
Keisuke
1992
Team EC 14
+ 06:36
11
Ishii
Shohei
1994
ARTIFACT Racing Team
+ 07:07
12
Sato
Shinya
1978
VC Fukuoka
+ 07:19
13
Ikegawa
Tatsuya
1988
VC Veloce
+ 07:19
14
Obata
Kaoru
1976
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 07:19
15
Kimura
Yuki
1993
Roppongi Express
+ 07:19
16
Iwashima
Keita
1979
MIVRO
+ 07:19
17
Ginyama
Koichi
1982
Roppongi Express
+ 07:19
18
Kanematsu
Yamato
1980
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 07:19
19
Makino
Fumito
1998
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 07:19
20
Arataki
Takahito
1988
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 07:19
21
Fujita
Ryohei
1997
Tokyo Ventos
+ 08:17
22
Mizuno
Takayuki
1990
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 08:17
23
Naruke
Chihiro
1987
ALDINA
+ 08:17
24
Minohara
Taisuke
1987
Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team
+ 08:17
25
Takagi
Shunsuke
1989
Racing CUBE
+ 08:17
26
Hayakawa
Yuji
1975
VC Fukuoka
+ 08:17
27
Horii
Nagayoshi
1979
Dosukoi CC
+ 08:17
28
Adachi
Kazuki
1989
Team Fin's
+ 08:17
29
Kidokoro
Kosuke
1995
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 09:21
30
Takasugi
Tomoaki
1986
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 10:08
31
Itokawa
Noriyuki
1991
Ciervo Nara
+ 10:12
32
Yagi
Tasuku
1999
MAIYO
+ 10:12
33
Sakai
Shun
1996
Team SHIDO
+ 10:12
34
Kano
Atsushi
1989
Jomo Racing
+ 10:12
35
Kubo
Atsushi
1985
SIMIZU RACNG
+ 10:12
36
Matsuura
Masaki
1984
Equipe Tyran
+ 12:50
37
Motoyama
Takane
1992
Shimano Drinking
+ 15:59
38
Fujioka
Tetsuya
1988
Silbest Staff Team
+ 17:12
39
Iwakiri
Hiroki
1984
Tsusue Racing
+ 17:16
40
Nakatsuru
Tomoki
1973
Team Okinawa
+ 17:16
41
Takahashi
Nobushige
1967
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 17:16
42
Endo
Kenta
1980
Team Fin's
+ 17:16
43
Nara
Hiroshi
1965
Saitama Cycle Project
+ 17:16
44
Sato
Daisuke
1971
-
+ 17:16
45
Kato
Shusaku
1975
FAST LANE Racing
+ 17:16
46
Yamamoto
Hirofumi
1967
Pedal
+ 17:16
47
Inoue
Taiga
-
Pit Racing
+ 17:16
48
Nagatsuma
Akira
1975
FORCE
+ 17:16
49
Kondo
Kyohei
-
Lebhaft Racing
+ 17:16
50
Endo
Shinya
1987
Azul Shirakami
+ 18:18
Information
Tour de Okinawa Citizen 210
Japan
10th November 2019
NE | 210.0 km