Team Auto Eder | |
---|---|
1 | Barta Martin |
2 | Clemmensen Theodor |
3 | Fietzke Paul |
4 | Hancz Tamas |
5 | Kral Krystof |
6 | Marivoet Duarte |
AG2R Citroën U19 Team | |
---|---|
11 | Barhoumi Ilian |
12 | Boussemaere Louic |
13 | Donie Milan |
14 | Grégoire Baptiste |
15 | Grisel Matys |
16 | Sparfel Aubin |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior | |
---|---|
21 | Bellaigues Quentin |
22 | Coste Florian |
23 | Esnault Nathan |
24 | Fayolle Jean-Loup |
25 | Mazzoleni Charles |
26 | Rudel Valentin |
VC La Pomme Marseille U19 | |
---|---|
31 | Decomble Maxime |
32 | Tapiz Hugo |
33 | Hivart Benjamin |
34 | Matossian Sevane |
35 | Meunier Nériah |
36 | Fujimura Kazuma |
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | |
---|---|
41 | Fabries Ugo |
42 | Bodet Vincent |
43 | Rafferty Adam |
44 | Giuliano Dario |
45 | Coleman Sam |
46 | Daumas Remi |
Uno-X NTG | |
---|---|
51 | Rysletten-Solvoll Nikolai |
52 | Svaleng Jakobsen Jakob Andreas |
53 | Martinsen Georg Rydningen |
54 | Sekse Jørgen |
55 | Veslum Sebastian |
56 | Kjeldsand Karl Emil |
Cannibal B Victorious | |
---|---|
61 | Borremans Kasper |
62 | Yakovlev Daniil |
63 | Vijfvinkel Mika |
64 | Dunwoody Seth |
65 | Leidert Louis |
66 | Franks Alex |
Team CIC UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 | |
---|---|
71 | Garcon Gabriel |
72 | Hamon Similien |
73 | Nougue Dessus Aaron |
74 | Piquet Dorian |
75 | Herbreteau Victor |
76 | Wilson Finn |
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 | |
---|---|
81 | Widar Jarno |
82 | Graff William |
83 | De Clercq Matthijs |
84 | Cranage Joshua |
85 | Vaneeckhoutte Victor |
86 | Eeman Kamiel |
CREF - TotalEnergies Juniors | |
---|---|
91 | Chardon Johan |
92 | Charteau Diego |
93 | Ferré Mattéo |
94 | Sanchez Clément |
95 | Dubois Clément |
96 | Raby Charly |
Bourgogne-Franche Comte | |
---|---|
101 | David Alexis |
102 | Berthelemy Edgard |
103 | Darmigny Tom |
104 | Berger Baptiste |
105 | Vuillier Axel |
106 | Vuillemin Loïc |
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | |
---|---|
111 | Arsac Remi |
112 | Chaleil Louis |
113 | Delerce Thibault |
114 | Fofonov Artem |
115 | Gauvin Mathis |
116 | Laurenson Martin |
France | |
---|---|
121 | Berg Gabriel |
122 | Barusseau Mathéo |
123 | Blaise Arthur |
124 | Guefveneu Swann |
125 | Boulet Eliott |
126 | Gaillard Florian |
Team Inca | |
---|---|
131 | Vasquez Dorado David |
132 | Murcia Arbelaez Jaider Daniel |
133 | Candil Rodriguez Juan Sebastian |
134 | Diaz Garcia Juan |
135 | Anderson Theo |
136 | Weis Daniel |
ASC Monsters Indonesia | |
---|---|
141 | Nurahmat Muhammad |
142 | Abi Manyu Julian |
143 | Sena Arkana Galih Hafizh |
144 | Habibi Muhammad Latiful |
145 | Abadi Charisma Faiz |
146 | Aflah Muhammad |
Acrog-Tormans BC U19 | |
---|---|
151 | Boeyen Jelle |
152 | Driesen Niels |
153 | Van Den Broek Axel |
154 | Remijn Senna |
155 | Schoofs Jasper |
156 | De Bock Aless |
CPS Professional Team | |
---|---|
161 | Attolini Luca |
162 | Bambagioni Tommaso |
163 | Finn Lorenzo |
164 | De Fabritiis Gabriele |
165 | Rolando Joann |
166 | Shyrin Daniil |
USA | |
---|---|
171 | August AJ |
172 | Parham Darren |
173 | Neff Henry |
174 | Makohon Jack |
175 | Thompson David |
176 | Fetzer Luke |
Team Vino Junior | |
---|---|
181 | Beisembay Mansur |
182 | Podluzhnyy Mikhail |
183 | Logachev Yegor |
184 | Zernov Danil |
185 | Becerra Antonio |
186 | del Ojo Joel |
Team Torrent Cycling | |
---|---|
191 | Pericas Adrià |
192 | Pareta Roger |
193 | Zafra Marc |
194 | Olvera Lucas |
195 | Farrés Aleix |
196 | Roca Albert |
Streetjump-ABLOC | |
---|---|
201 | Schaper Joeri |
202 | Tijsen Tristan |
203 | Vries Lukas |
204 | Smit Stan |
205 | Beentjes Sem |
206 | van de Streek Jost |
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike | |
---|---|
211 | Craeynest Tibe |
212 | Deweerd Celian |
213 | Neerinckx Sam |
214 | Poelvoorde Tars |
215 | Soenens Viktor |
216 | Vanhuffel Matteo |
Fensham Howes Junior Team | |
---|---|
221 | Beldon Alex |
222 | Bush Jacob |
223 | Peace Oliver |
224 | Dawson Oliver |
225 | Grindley Seb |
226 | Jackson Joshua |
Rudyco Cycling Team | |
---|---|
231 | Boarer Ollie |
232 | Cuylits Mauro |
233 | De Maere Arne |
234 | Dierick Romain |
235 | Keppens Cedric |
236 | Lightfoot Mark |
EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 | |
---|---|
241 | Dejaegher Floris |
242 | De Leyn Matthe |
243 | Desimpelaere Arne |
244 | Servranckx Gauthier |
245 | Van Neste Viggo |
246 | Warnier Gaetan |
Gipuzkoa | |
---|---|
251 | Alarcia Aimar |
252 | Ortega Larrañaga Eneko |
253 | Irisarri Ibai |
254 | Tapia Adur |
255 | Errasti Unax |
256 | Aranguren Eneko |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 | |
---|---|
261 | Caltagirone Natan |
262 | Casey Patrick |
263 | Gauthier Maryan |
264 | Mizoule Ludo |
265 | Perez Noah |
266 | Pibolleau Maël |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors | |
---|---|
271 | Seixas Paul |
272 | Lambert-Wetzel Tom |
273 | Moncoutié Matteo |
274 | Andre Alexi |
275 | Fontaine Titouan |
276 | Salon Gabriel |
Ciclistica Trevigliese | |
---|---|
281 | Bosio Tommaso |
282 | Daffini Michele |
283 | Donati Andrea |
284 | Donati Davide |
285 | Durelli Gabriele |
286 | Sangalli Francesco |