Valromey Juniors - 2021

Normal Extended Statistics

Baden-Württemberg
1 Sarnowski, Tillman
2 Bangert, Nick
3 Amann, Meo
4 Heinemann, Leon
5 Abt, Cedric
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
6 Grégoire, Romain
7 Tachot, Thomas
8 Isidore, Noa
9 Lozouet, Léandre
10 Gautherat, Pierre
Maes CT Glabbeek
11 Bijnens, Joren
12 Das, Rune
13 De Meijts, Matis
14 Van Herck, Simon
15 Verstappen, Dries
Brain² Olympia Tienen
16 Vangrunderbeek, Viktor
17 Huyghe, Stan
18 Nijs, Viktor
19 Stiers, Victor
20 Van Cauwenberghe, Arne
Club Bretagne Juniors
21 Briand, Enzo
22 Laurensot, Edgar
23 Premel, Ewen
24 Rouxel, Maxime
25 Cordelier, Matthieu
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
26 Lambrecht, Michiel
27 Reinderink, Joris
28 Kopecky, Matyas
29 Maes, Seppe
30 Hannes, Victor
IKO-Crelan
31 Dockx, Aaron
32 Michels, Jente
33 Van Gils, Yannick
34 Ceulemans, Jarne
35 Christen, Jan
G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo
36 Zingoni, Tobia
37 Cordovani, Luca
38 Cristalli, Alessio
39 Conforti, Lorenzo
40 Ninci, Alessio
Bourgogne-Franche-Comte
41 Barrillot, Bohémond
42 Cler, Gabin
43 Goisnard, Téo
44 Dougny, Lucas
45 Faure-Prost, Alexy
Onder Ons Parike WZW
46 Cristofano, Iyen
47 Dhondt, Robbe
48 Kino, Jan
49 Van Daele, Sil
50 Van Hautegem, Leander
Cref Cyclisme - Pays de la Loi
51 Delhomme, Rafael
52 Dromain, Remi
53 Gruel, Thibaud
54 Rullier, Hans
55 Troger, Lucas
Ain
56 Gosset, Enzo
57 Rouvier, Simeo
58 Bernardin, Gauthier
59 Legay, Baptiste
60 Cretin, Jules
EOLO-KOMETA U19
61 Gonzalez, Antonio
62 Terrasa, Marc
63 Ramos, Miguel
64 Gimeno, David
65 Garcia Gozalves, Pablo
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
76 Lamouline, Sam
77 Roudier, Hugo
78 Cardoso, Louis
79 Leyour, Yannis
80 Thibaud, Celian
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
81 Ledoux, Trystan
82 Govaerts, Luca
83 Kockelmann, Mathieu
84 Ceccato, Maxime
85 Moinet, Lucas
Wallonie
86 Detalle, Noah
87 Place, Maxence
88 Neyman, Julian
89 Sorli, Esteban
90 Prestianni, Sacha
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
91 Chatelon, Tom
92 Davoine, Achille
93 Pays, Martin
94 Thollet, Quentin
95 Merle, Charly
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
96 Renoux, Maxime
97 Pasturel, Marin
98 Lloret, Quentin
99 Lajaunias, Valerian
100 Azile Lozach, Julien
France
101 Martinez, Lenny
102 Kraemer, Léo
103 Savioz, Colin
104 Rolland, Brieuc
105 Rousset-Favier, Nicolas
Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19
106 Nollet, Ralph
107 Van Dyck, Jan
108 Dewinter, Gerben
109 Hashikawa, Jo
110 Harteel, Jelle
Team Inca
111 Correa, Maycol
112 Pantoja, Paulo
113 Usaquén, Brayam
114 Valero, David
115 Velasquez, Kevin
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
121 Andre, Gaspard
122 Auge, Ronan
123 Lesueur, Louka
124 Babin, Gregoire
125 Bergaud, Louis
LUX Cycling
126 Simmons, Colby
127 Kessler, Cole
128 Gustin, Alex
129 Gullickson, Leo
130 Tilghman, Asher
Work Service Speedy Bike
131 Garzon, Santiago
132 Raccagni Noviero, Andrea
133 Savino, Federico
134 Sergiampietri, Andrea
135 Tornaboni, Luca
Limburg
136 Van Bommel, Sep
137 Joore, Wout
138 Roumen, Finn
139 Toussaint, Wouter
140 Swanenvleugel, Gebre
Team Auto Eder
141 Gross, Matteo
142 Hajek, Alexander
143 Lührs, Luis-Joe
144 Schrettl, Marco
145 Uijtdebroeks, Cian
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior
146 Bagou, Guillaume
147 Barbereau, Loic
148 Husni, Thomas
149 Lequet, Corentin
150 Luciez, Jules
Gipuzkoa
151 Carbayeda, Benat
152 Ajerrista, Ekain
153 Iztueta, Unax
154 Etxabe, Kimetz
155 Agirre, Aitor
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
156 Hordijk, Bart
157 Rouffaer, Lars
158 Kroonen, Sem
159 Kervinen, Leevi
160 Sivok, Tomas
Wielerzone Nederland
161 Groeneveld, Mark
162 Van Dorp, Vincent
163 Teekens, Ofke
164 Hamminga, Maarten
165 Schelvis, Nick
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
166 Faramond, Tom
167 Vidal, Adrien
169 Bandu, Adrien
170 Dury, Joris
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
171 Degn Fryland, Jacob
172 Læssø Unger, Andreas
173 Biehl, Kevin
174 Kristensen, Martin Egen
175 Munk-Olsen, Oscar