Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Int. 3-etappen Juniors
UCI Junior, Stage race, 26th -28th May 2007, Germany
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Croatia
Denmark
Germany
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Teams
-
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Guldhammer
Rasmus
1989
-
07:23:10
02
Kouwenhoven
Sjoerd
1990
-
+ 54
03
Schwarzhuber
Markus
1989
-
+ 59
04
Sagan
Peter
1990
-
+ 01:19
05
Matzka
Ralf
1989
-
+ 01:35
06
Sydlik
Benjamin
1990
-
+ 01:40
07
Schiøler
Mikkel
1989
-
+ 01:44
08
Jørgensen
Ricky
1989
-
+ 01:45
09
Van Dijk
Julian
1989
-
+ 01:46
10
Plötner
Nils
1989
-
+ 01:47
11
Scherf
Sebastian
1990
-
+ 01:48
12
Steigmiller
Jakob
1990
-
+ 01:48
13
Hümbert
Michael
1990
-
+ 01:50
14
Boeve
Mats
1990
-
+ 01:50
15
Schaar
Fabian
1989
-
+ 01:50
16
De Benedictis
Claudio
1990
-
+ 01:50
17
Döll
Sebastian
1989
-
+ 01:50
18
Grad
Alexander
1990
-
+ 01:50
19
Lichtenstein
Paul
1989
-
+ 01:50
20
Gerling
Igor
1989
-
+ 01:50
21
Köhler
Erik
1989
-
+ 01:50
22
Kufner
Raymond
1989
-
+ 01:50
23
Heitzmann
Daniel
1989
-
+ 01:50
24
Wüst
Lionel
1989
-
+ 01:50
25
Roth
Christopher
1990
-
+ 01:50
26
Riedle
Michael
1989
-
+ 01:50
27
Maquet
Arnaud
1990
-
+ 01:50
28
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
-
+ 01:50
29
Prieto
Pascal
1990
-
+ 01:50
30
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
-
+ 01:50
31
Becker
Florian
1989
-
+ 01:50
32
Bercz
Patrick
1989
-
+ 01:50
33
Schneeberger
Christian
1989
-
+ 01:50
34
Dressler
Christian
1990
-
+ 01:50
35
Barth
Tim
1990
-
+ 01:50
36
Brand
Christopher
1989
-
+ 01:50
37
Hartmann
Peter
1989
-
+ 02:06
38
Sinkeldam
Ramon
1989
-
+ 02:06
39
Heitmann
Sven
1990
-
+ 02:06
40
Kohn
Tom
1989
-
+ 02:06
41
Schepmans
Niels
1990
-
+ 02:06
42
Hentschel
Benjamin
1989
-
+ 02:09
43
Eberle
Dominik
1990
-
+ 03:46
44
Bossler
Rafael
1989
-
+ 05:38
45
Sokol
Jan
1990
-
+ 05:50
46
Tutschke
Phillip
-
-
+ 08:32
47
Riepan
Stefan
1989
-
+ 08:32
48
Perkovic
Marijan
1989
-
+ 08:32
49
Noll
Christian
1989
-
+ 08:32
50
Harbig
Florian
1989
-
+ 08:32
51
Wolsiefer
Marvin
1989
-
+ 08:32
52
Broeders
Garrit
1990
-
+ 08:32
53
Weiss
Sven
1989
-
+ 08:48
54
Schlechter
Pit
1990
-
+ 08:48
55
Marold
Tino
1990
-
+ 09:09
56
Nebauer
Johannes
1989
-
+ 09:13
57
Nittke
Sebastian
1989
-
+ 09:13
58
Aregger
Marcel
1990
-
+ 09:20
59
Flemming
Nils
1989
-
+ 09:42
60
Kenzler
Arne
1989
-
+ 10:20
61
Hornung
Maximilian
1989
-
+ 11:08
62
Arnold
Marcel
1989
-
+ 11:09
63
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
-
+ 11:09
64
Andes
Martin
1989
-
+ 12:16
65
Wessels
Jacob
1990
-
+ 12:30
66
Burgschat
Soren-Justus
1989
-
+ 13:41
67
Quast
Ole
1989
-
+ 13:46
68
Riess
Christian
1989
-
+ 14:52
69
Jacobsen
Mathias Gade
1990
-
+ 15:21
70
Thiery
Cyrille
1990
-
+ 15:55
71
Kopacka
Maros
1989
-
+ 15:55
72
Pirker
Christian
1990
-
+ 15:55
73
Klöpping
Marten
1990
-
+ 15:55
74
Horstmann
Samuel
1990
-
+ 15:55
75
Bok
Yannick
1990
-
+ 16:18
76
Dietsch
Florian
1990
-
+ 16:58
77
Wennberg
Tim
-
-
+ 18:44
78
Ivancic
Marko
1989
-
+ 18:48
79
Juhas
Thomas
1990
-
+ 19:04
80
Paschale
Chris
1990
-
+ 19:07
81
Kopeinig
Florian
1989
-
+ 19:43
82
Gmelich
Jarno
1989
-
+ 20:20
83
Erhardt
Max
1990
-
+ 22:33
84
Juhlin
Robin
-
-
+ 23:15
85
Lieske
Matthias
1989
-
+ 23:18
86
Andersson
Rick
1989
-
+ 26:28
87
Udvardy
Branislav
1990
-
+ 29:07
88
Thomaschowski
Matthias
1990
-
+ 30:30
89
Lanco
Yann
1989
-
+ 30:36
90
Suss
Bodo
-
-
+ 37:52
DNF
Albasini
Luca
1989
-
DNF
Baldauf
Sebastien
1989
-
DNF
Bekaert
Steve
1990
-
DNF
Bencic
Anton
-
-
DNF
Borodin
Marek
1990
-
DNF
Bozik
Marek
1989
-
DNF
Brech
Felix
1990
-
DNF
Brödel
Jonas
1990
-
DNF
Calles
Maurice
1989
-
DNF
Christiansson
Fredrik
1990
-
DNF
Faltin
Bastian
1989
-
DNF
Gallenkämper
Timo
1990
-
DNF
Grubic
Luka
1989
-
DNF
Hann
Meik
1990
-
DNF
Hermes
Claude
1989
-
DNF
Klaric
Josip
1990
-
DNF
Kustin-Becker
Kai
1990
-
DNF
Lambrechts
Lorenz
1989
-
DNF
Lemke
Daniel
1989
-
DNF
Marquardt
Julius
1989
-
DNF
Muller
Dennis
1989
-
DNF
Nystrand
Johan
1990
-
DNF
Thill
Tom
1990
-
DNF
Van Acker
Kevin
1990
-
DNF
van Geffen
Niek
1990
-
DNF
Willam
Mike
1990
-
DNF
Wirtz
Eric
1989
-
Information
Int. 3-etappen Juniors
Germany
26th -28th May 2007
J-2.1