Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour of Uppsala - 2022

Stage GC Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 16 03:39:28
2 Eklund Nathalie Sweden 12 + 00
3 Lundmark Clara Sweden 8 + 00
4 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 6 + 00
5 Borgli Stine Norway 5 + 00
6 Minke Solbjork Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras 4 + 00
7 Frantzich Matilda Sweden 3 + 00
8 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products 2 + 00
9 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
10 Gröndahl Antonia Finland + 00
11 Bent Olivia AWOL O'Shea + 00
12 Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea + 00
13 Vainionpää Laura Finland + 00
14 Johansson Hanna Sweden + 00
15 Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea + 21
16 Pelto-Arvo Essi Finland + 24
17 Lund Victoria Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras + 27
18 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 30
19 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
20 Hammarström Tilde Sweden + 00
21 Sten Ida Finland + 43
22 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras + 00
23 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:21
24 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
25 Aintila Wilma Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras + 01:29
26 Flataas Marie Norway + 01:29
27 Hämäläinen Aino Finland + 01:29
28 Söderqvist Karin Sweden + 01:29
29 Hofer-Mattsson Klara Stockholm CK + 01:29
30 Hayes Connie AWOL O'Shea + 01:29
31 Eriksson Liv Stockholm CK + 01:35
32 Söderström Mika Stockholm CK + 01:47
33 Winell Carin Stockholm CK + 02:32
34 Eriksen Malin Norway + 02:45
35 Iversen Ane Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:52
36 Johansson Maja Stockholm CK + 03:29
37 Sander Laura Lizette Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras + 03:38
38 Soland Lena Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:26
39 Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea + 04:26
40 Lindén Ursula Finland + 06:10
41 Natholmen Thrude Karlsen Norway + 08:30
DNF Broughton Charlotte AWOL O'Shea
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products 06:28:57
2 1 Eklund Nathalie Sweden + 03
3 10 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03
4 2 Borgli Stine Norway + 07
5 11 Lundmark Clara Sweden + 09
6 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 09
7 3 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10
8 11 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras + 10
9 4 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 11
10 3 Minke Solbjork Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras + 13
11 2 Gröndahl Antonia Finland + 13
12 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 13
13 7 Bent Olivia AWOL O'Shea + 13
14 4 Johansson Hanna Sweden + 13
15 7 Vainionpää Laura Finland + 13
16 1 Hammarström Tilde Sweden + 13
17 8 Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea + 21
18 3 Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea + 34
19 4 Lund Victoria Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras + 40
20 4 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 43
21 13 Sten Ida Finland + 53
22 4 Frantzich Matilda Sweden + 01:00
23 8 Pelto-Arvo Essi Finland + 01:24
24 3 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:34
25 11 Aintila Wilma Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras + 01:42
26 15 Söderqvist Karin Sweden + 01:42
27 Flataas Marie Norway + 02:29
28 2 Hofer-Mattsson Klara Stockholm CK + 02:29
29 3 Eriksson Liv Stockholm CK + 02:38
30 7 Hämäläinen Aino Finland + 02:52
31 5 Hayes Connie AWOL O'Shea + 02:52
32 22 Eriksen Malin Norway + 02:58
33 1 Söderström Mika Stockholm CK + 03:10
34 5 Winell Carin Stockholm CK + 03:32
35 7 Johansson Maja Stockholm CK + 04:29
36 3 Iversen Ane Team Coop-Hitec Products + 05:06
37 4 Soland Lena Team Coop-Hitec Products + 05:49
38 2 Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea + 07:12
39 1 Lindén Ursula Finland + 07:33
40 1 Sander Laura Lizette Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras + 09:03
41 1 Natholmen Thrude Karlsen Norway + 22:29
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Eklund Nathalie Sweden 17
2 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 17
3 Borgli Stine Norway 15
4 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products 14
5 Minke Solbjork Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras 11
6 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 10
7 Sten Ida Finland 10
8 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products 9
9 Lundmark Clara Sweden 8
10 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products 5
11 Gröndahl Antonia Finland 5
12 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras 4
13 Frantzich Matilda Sweden 4
14 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products 3
15 Eriksen Malin Norway 3
16 Söderqvist Karin Sweden 2
Pos Team Time
1 Team Coop-Hitec Products 19:27:30
2 Sweden + 00
3 Finland + 24
4 Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras + 27
5 AWOL O'Shea + 29
6 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 30
7 Norway + 05:01
8 Stockholm CK + 07:12

Information