Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour of Uppsala - 2022

GC Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Eklund Nathalie Sweden 12508:42:28
2 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products 85+ 04
3 Borgli Stine Norway 70+ 09
4 Lundmark Clara Sweden 60+ 10
5 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 50+ 10
6 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products 40+ 12
7 Vainionpää Laura Finland 35+ 16
8 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras 30+ 17
9 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products 25+ 17
10 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 20+ 18
11 Minke Solbjork Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras 15+ 20
12 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products 10+ 20
13 Gröndahl Antonia Finland 5+ 20
14 Bent Olivia AWOL O'Shea 5+ 20
15 Hammarström Tilde Sweden 5+ 20
16 Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea 3+ 28
17 Sten Ida Finland 3+ 01:00
18 Söderqvist Karin Sweden 3+ 01:49
19 Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea 3+ 01:58
20 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3+ 03:26
21 Winell Carin Stockholm CK 3+ 04:00
22 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3+ 04:17
23 Johansson Hanna Sweden 3+ 04:59
24 Hofer-Mattsson Klara Stockholm CK 3+ 05:12
25 Flataas Marie Norway 3+ 07:11
26 Eriksson Liv Stockholm CK + 07:20
27 Hämäläinen Aino Finland + 07:34
28 Söderström Mika Stockholm CK + 09:01
29 Johansson Maja Stockholm CK + 09:11
30 Iversen Ane Team Coop-Hitec Products + 09:50
31 Soland Lena Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10:33
DNF Eriksen Malin Norway
DNF Hayes Connie AWOL O'Shea
DNF Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea
DNF Frantzich Matilda Sweden
DNF Natholmen Thrude Karlsen Norway
DNF Broughton Charlotte AWOL O'Shea
DNF Aintila Wilma Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras
DNF Lund Victoria Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras
DNF Sander Laura Lizette Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras
DNF Pelto-Arvo Essi Finland
DNF Lindén Ursula Finland
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Borgli Stine Norway 29
2 Eklund Nathalie Sweden 27
3 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products 25
4 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 22
5 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products 19
6 Lundmark Clara Sweden 17
7 Sten Ida Finland 11
8 Minke Solbjork Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras 11
9 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 10
10 Vainionpää Laura Finland 8
11 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras 6
12 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products 6
13 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products 5
14 Gröndahl Antonia Finland 5
15 Söderqvist Karin Sweden 2
Pos Team Time
1 Sweden 26:08:24
2 Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
3 Finland + 24
4 AWOL O'Shea + 01:46
5 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:06
6 Stockholm CK + 14:44

Information