Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Juniors | 2019 Start list

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Normal Extended

Milwaukee-Alpamotorhomes
1 Laevans, Justin
2 Meert, Noah
3 Van Looveren, Joachim
4 Vanluchene, Maxim
5 Salomez, Ydris
Sport En Steun
7 Alenteyns, Jorit
8 Mertens, Jonas
9 Simons, Rob
10 Stegen, Quinten
11 Wolfs, Gert-Jan
12 Heylen, Wout
Van Moer Logistics
13 Permentier, Emano
14 Smet, Jorre
15 De Cleen, Wouter
16 Deman, Brem
17 Bertels, Lode
18 Reunis, Rowdy
Davo United CT
19 Stevens, Daan
20 Boons, Jente
21 Vanderaerden, Wout
22 Budenaers, Thomas
23 Luiten, Niels
Heist Cycling Team
25 Huybrechts, Sander
26 De Preter, Emiel
27 De Vos, Toon
28 Boeckx, Seppe
29 Beelen, Pieter
30 Boutayab, Ilyes
Wielerclub Steed Vooraan
31 Coppens, Michiel
32 Deraedt, Victor
33 Goos, Liam
34 Laevers, Matthijs
35 Vermeulen, Jeroom
36 Snijders, Wiebe
Young Cycling Talent D&D
37 Vermeiren, Yenthe
38 Vandeputte, Louigi
39 Cas, Stijn
40 Brits, Noah
41 Mathijs, Jens
42 De Raedt, Arne
Avia Rudyco Janatrans
43 Brouwers, Emile
44 Duym, Steffen
45 Huys, Branko
46 Teerlinck, Alexander
47 Van Den Schoor, Mats
48 Van Poppel, Sébastien
AA Drink Jongeren Team
49 Nys, Thibau
50 De Laet, Tomas
51 Huybs, Ward
52 Van Der Veken, Senne
53 Vandeputte, Victor
54 Vandesompel, Cedric
Acrog Pauwels Balen BC
55 Romers, Boris
56 Szekely, Nathan
57 Bervoets, Michael
58 Van Roy, Tristan
59 Maes, Juul
60 Poleij, Arjan
WAC Team
61 Neffgen, Tim
62 Francken, Sibe
63 Meeusen, Rik
64 Verlinden, Jordi
65 Avonds, Dries
66 Van Laer, Pieter
Volharding/JVA Wilton CT
67 Van Kappel, Geert
68 Veenhuis, Ole
69 Wijfje, Rowan
70 Wilshaus, Serginho
71 Raats, Sven
72 Van Straten, Xander
WV De Jonge Renner
73 De Schepper, Ward
74 Van Veenendaal, Hidde
75 Arrammach, Kevin
76 Pavone, Gianni
77 Jochems, Jody
78 Van Oorschot, Robin
Zuid Oost Nederland
79 Willems, Dennis
80 Hanegraaf, Stijn
81 Vreeswijk, Noah
82 Maas, Aleksandr
83 Ellerman, Leon
84 Kriek, Vincent
Ridley Hermans DT
85 Rasenberg, Martijn
86 Boshoven, Arjan
87 Prince, Jamie
88 Seldenthuis, Lars
89 Geleijn, Tristan
Kazakhstan
91 Bekenov, Alexandr
92 Noskov, Dmitriy
93 Potapenko, Dmitriy
94 Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan
95 Betts, Andrey
96 Yelyubayev, Ruslan
Wales
97 Roberts, Owain
98 Codd, James
99 Evans, Iwan
100 Davies, Bryn
101 James-Morris, Liam
102 Roberts, Cian
Estonia
103 Mirzojev, Artjom
104 Karpenko, Gleb
105 Litvintsev, Anton
106 Treimuth, Henri
107 Kurits, Joonas
108 Vool, Toomas
Westland Wil Vooruit
109 Van Der Voort, Tim
110 Buijs, Quinten
111 Van Der Lee, Jardi Christiaan
112 Van Der Drift, Twan
113 Van Der Poel, Rick
Team Audi Copenhagen
115 Bluhm, Oscar
116 Dalton, Carl
117 Fejfer, Søren Bruun
118 Harvald, William
119 Lond, Daniel
120 Høy, Simon
Spokes RT
121 Mitchell, Adam
122 King, Aaron
123 Howieson, Scott
124 Hordon, Christopher
125 Wood, George
126 Mcguire, Rory
Latvia
127 Rubenis, Pauls
128 Krasts, Alekss
129 Kazis, Daniels
130 Andersons, Roberts
131 Belohvosciks, Kristians
132 Dankbars, Oskars
Germany
133 Betzinger, Klaus
134 Teutenberg, Tim Torn
135 Dressler, Luca
136 Uhlig, Henri
137 Schomburg, Marten
138 Kullmann, Juri
South East Region BC
139 Teare, Tosh
140 Gloag, Thomas
141 Donaldson, Robert
142 Rootkin-Gray, Jack
143 Stockwell, Oliver
144 Walker, Max
Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
145 Gabriel, Timothé
146 Delzangle, Alexis
147 Paleni, Enzo
148 Nazon, Matteo
149 Thomas, Théo
150 Lelandais, Rémi