Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Juniors | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Gleb Karpenko Estonia 09:05:53
02 Max Walker South East Region BC + 10
03 Thomas Gloag South East Region BC + 18
04 Jack Rootkin-Gray South East Region BC + 30
05 Tosh Teare South East Region BC + 30
06 Hidde Van Veenendaal WV De Jonge Renner + 33
07 Luca Dressler Germany + 34
08 Daniels Kazis Latvia + 01:02
09 Henri Uhlig Germany + 01:03
10 Klaus Betzinger Germany + 01:26
11 Branko Huys Avia Rudyco Janatrans + 01:30
12 Oliver Stockwell South East Region BC + 01:30
13 Artjom Mirzojev Estonia + 01:31
14 Emano Permentier Van Moer Logistics + 01:37
15 Sébastien Van Poppel Avia Rudyco Janatrans + 01:49
16 Joonas Kurits Estonia + 01:50
17 Henri Treimuth Estonia + 01:55
18 Aaron King Spokes RT + 01:56
19 Juri Kullmann Germany + 02:13
20 Emile Brouwers Avia Rudyco Janatrans + 02:16
21 Rémi Lelandais Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 02:20
22 Geert Van Kappel Volharding/JVA Wilton CT + 02:26
23 Gianni Pavone WV De Jonge Renner + 02:29
24 Thibau Nys AA Drink Jongeren Team + 02:32
25 Wouter De Cleen Van Moer Logistics + 02:32
26 Mats Van Den Schoor Avia Rudyco Janatrans + 02:36
27 Boris Romers Acrog Pauwels Balen BC + 02:38
28 Tim Neffgen WAC Team + 02:38
29 Jorre Smet Van Moer Logistics + 02:40
30 Jody Jochems WV De Jonge Renner + 02:41
31 Rowdy Reunis Van Moer Logistics + 02:43
32 Cedric Vandesompel AA Drink Jongeren Team + 02:44
33 Alexis Delzangle Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 02:45
34 Michael Bervoets Acrog Pauwels Balen BC + 02:47
35 Robin Van Oorschot WV De Jonge Renner + 02:48
36 Tomas De Laet AA Drink Jongeren Team + 02:50
37 Ward Huybs AA Drink Jongeren Team + 02:56
38 Pauls Rubenis Latvia + 02:57
39 Lars Seldenthuis Ridley Hermans DT + 03:00
40 George Wood Spokes RT + 03:03
41 Théo Thomas Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 03:03
42 Daan Stevens Davo United CT + 03:04
43 Dmitriy Potapenko Kazakhstan + 03:06
44 Dries Avonds WAC Team + 03:06
45 Adam Mitchell Spokes RT + 03:08
46 Leon Ellerman Zuid Oost Nederland + 03:09
47 Lode Bertels Van Moer Logistics + 03:10
48 Sibe Francken WAC Team + 03:16
49 Ole Veenhuis Volharding/JVA Wilton CT + 03:19
50 Arjan Poleij Acrog Pauwels Balen BC + 03:20
51 Owain Roberts Wales + 03:21
52 Martijn Rasenberg Ridley Hermans DT + 03:22
53 Jeroom Vermeulen Wielerclub Steed Vooraan + 03:22
54 Sander Huybrechts Heist Cycling Team + 03:23
55 Dmitriy Noskov Kazakhstan + 03:23
56 Dennis Willems Zuid Oost Nederland + 03:24
57 Serginho Wilshaus Volharding/JVA Wilton CT + 03:29
58 Scott Howieson Spokes RT + 03:31
59 Vincent Kriek Zuid Oost Nederland + 03:31
60 Xander Van Straten Volharding/JVA Wilton CT + 03:34
61 Thomas Budenaers Davo United CT + 03:36
62 Ward De Schepper WV De Jonge Renner + 03:44
63 Aleksandr Maas Zuid Oost Nederland + 03:44
64 Jordi Verlinden WAC Team + 03:45
65 Alexandr Bekenov Kazakhstan + 03:49
66 Stijn Hanegraaf Zuid Oost Nederland + 03:50
67 Noah Vreeswijk Zuid Oost Nederland + 03:50
68 Arjan Boshoven Ridley Hermans DT + 03:53
69 Niels Luiten Davo United CT + 03:56
70 Michiel Coppens Wielerclub Steed Vooraan + 03:57
71 Søren Bruun Fejfer Team Audi Copenhagen + 03:59
72 Carl Dalton Team Audi Copenhagen + 04:00
73 Iwan Evans Wales + 04:05
74 Jente Boons Davo United CT + 04:11
75 Cian Roberts Wales + 04:11
76 Roberts Andersons Latvia + 04:12
77 Anton Litvintsev Estonia + 04:14
78 Jorit Alenteyns Sport En Steun + 04:16
79 Joachim Van Looveren Milwaukee-Alpamotorhomes + 04:21
80 Daniel Lond Team Audi Copenhagen + 04:24
81 Quinten Buijs Westland Wil Vooruit + 04:25
82 Gert-Jan Wolfs Sport En Steun + 04:28
83 Maxim Vanluchene Milwaukee-Alpamotorhomes + 04:30
84 Seppe Boeckx Heist Cycling Team + 04:30
85 Rob Simons Sport En Steun + 04:32
86 Twan Van Der Drift Westland Wil Vooruit + 04:38
87 Timothé Gabriel Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 04:43
88 Oskars Dankbars Latvia + 04:45
89 Kristians Belohvosciks Latvia + 04:53
90 Alexander Teerlinck Avia Rudyco Janatrans + 05:00
91 Victor Vandeputte AA Drink Jongeren Team + 05:04
92 Victor Deraedt Wielerclub Steed Vooraan + 05:06
93 Stijn Cas Young Cycling Talent D&D + 05:09
94 Nathan Szekely Acrog Pauwels Balen BC + 05:12
95 Marten Schomburg Germany + 05:19
96 Yenthe Vermeiren Young Cycling Talent D&D + 05:20
97 Rory Mcguire Spokes RT + 05:25
98 Tristan Geleijn Ridley Hermans DT + 05:28
99 Robert Donaldson South East Region BC + 05:29
100 Liam Goos Wielerclub Steed Vooraan + 05:32
101 Toomas Vool Estonia + 05:41
102 William Harvald Team Audi Copenhagen + 05:43
103 Louigi Vandeputte Young Cycling Talent D&D + 06:01
104 Jardi Christiaan Van Der Lee Westland Wil Vooruit + 06:02
105 Arne De Raedt Young Cycling Talent D&D + 06:28
106 Matteo Nazon Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 06:39
107 Tristan Van Roy Acrog Pauwels Balen BC + 06:42
108 Tim Van Der Voort Westland Wil Vooruit + 06:59
109 Matthijs Laevers Wielerclub Steed Vooraan + 07:00
110 Steffen Duym Avia Rudyco Janatrans + 07:09
111 Kevin Arrammach WV De Jonge Renner + 07:20
112 Ruslan Yelyubayev Kazakhstan + 07:57
113 Wout Heylen Sport En Steun + 08:00
114 Pieter Beelen Heist Cycling Team + 08:22
115 Quinten Stegen Sport En Steun + 10:26
116 Wiebe Snijders Wielerclub Steed Vooraan + 11:21
117 James Codd Wales + 11:55
118 Bryn Davies Wales + 12:09
119 Toon De Vos Heist Cycling Team + 12:59
120 Ilyes Boutayab Heist Cycling Team + 13:07
121 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Kazakhstan + 13:52
122 Emiel De Preter Heist Cycling Team + 14:06
DNF Senne Van Der Veken AA Drink Jongeren Team
DNF Juul Maes Acrog Pauwels Balen BC
DNF Wout Vanderaerden Davo United CT
DNF Tim Torn Teutenberg Germany
DNF Andrey Betts Kazakhstan
DNF Alekss Krasts Latvia
DNF Justin Laevans Milwaukee-Alpamotorhomes
DNF Noah Meert Milwaukee-Alpamotorhomes
DNF Ydris Salomez Milwaukee-Alpamotorhomes
DNF Jamie Prince Ridley Hermans DT
DNF Christopher Hordon Spokes RT
DNF Jonas Mertens Sport En Steun
DNF Oscar Bluhm Team Audi Copenhagen
DNF Simon Høy Team Audi Copenhagen
DNF Brem Deman Van Moer Logistics
DNF Sven Raats Volharding/JVA Wilton CT
DNF Rowan Wijfje Volharding/JVA Wilton CT
DNF Rik Meeusen WAC Team
DNF Pieter Van Laer WAC Team
DNF Liam James-Morris Wales
DNF Rick Van Der Poel Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Noah Brits Young Cycling Talent D&D
DNF Jens Mathijs Young Cycling Talent D&D
DNF Enzo Paleni Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
Information
Nations Belgium
Date July 5th-8th
CAT J-2.1