DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Dent Stephen | Spokes Racing Team | 02:57:09 | |
02 | Bekaert Yentl | AA-Drink Jongeren Team | + 00 | |
03 | Holec Richard | Lux/Stradling | + 00 | |
04 | Verboom Minne | Volharding Wilton CT | + 00 | |
05 | Coombe Daniel | Wales | + 00 | |
06 | Blummel Robin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 00 | |
07 | Vaughan Jacob | South East Cycling Team | + 00 | |
08 | Coveliers Seppe | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 00 | |
09 | Five Trystan | Acrog-Balen BC | + 00 | |
10 | Page Charles | South East Cycling Team | + 00 | |
11 | Price Joshua | Wales | + 00 | |
12 | Raugel Antoine | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
13 | Jolly Maxime | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
14 | Kamp Ryan | WV De Jonge Renner | + 00 | |
15 | Vliegen Pieter-Jan | AA-Drink Jongeren Team | + 00 | |
16 | Van Den Berg Carlo | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 00 | |
17 | Robinson Oliver | South East Cycling Team | + 00 | |
18 | Reuvers Kevin | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans | + 00 | |
19 | Herchel Dylan | Auvergne - Rhone-Alpes | + 00 | |
20 | Van Den Bergh Tuur | WAC Team | + 00 | |
21 | Hoekjen Hugo | WV De Jonge Renner | + 00 | |
22 | Lembrechts Wannes | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 00 | |
23 | Hendrikx Mees | Cycling.Be-Alphamotorhome | + 00 | |
24 | Aschenbrenner Michel | Germany | + 00 | |
25 | Rose-Davies Louis | South East Cycling Team | + 00 | |
26 | Van Esch Jarno | Mixte WV Schijndel | + 00 | |
27 | Modell Theo | South East Cycling Team | + 00 | |
28 | Coleman Zak | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans | + 00 | |
29 | Verwilt Mauro | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 00 | |
30 | Decoster Gerrik | Sport en Steun | + 00 | |
31 | Zubrickas Romas | Lithuania | + 00 | |
32 | Geysels Xander | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 00 | |
33 | Januskevicius Mantas | Lithuania | + 00 | |
34 | Ridehalgh Alex | Spokes Racing Team | + 00 | |
35 | Broeckx Seppe | Sport en Steun | + 00 | |
36 | Deschepper Ward | Cycling.Be-Alphamotorhome | + 00 | |
37 | Weispfennig Nils | Germany | + 00 | |
38 | Davies Conor | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans | + 00 | |
39 | Gartner Julius | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
40 | Van Helvoirt Koen | WV De Jonge Renner | + 00 | |
41 | Vranken Vince | Sport en Steun | + 00 | |
42 | Wittenberg Wim | Mixte WV Schijndel | + 00 | |
43 | Cassaert Loran | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 00 | |
44 | Steigner Kilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
45 | Retailleau Valentin | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
46 | Shaboyan Hrachya | Team Velosport | + 00 | |
47 | Hassert Sven | WV De Jonge Renner | + 00 | |
48 | Goeman Andreas | AA-Drink Jongeren Team | + 00 | |
49 | Pajur Markus | Estonia | + 00 | |
50 | Kelmelis Aristidas | Lithuania | + 00 | |
51 | Mollerup Martin | Hechman Cycling - Slagelse | + 00 | |
52 | Haest Jeroen | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 00 | |
53 | Montchamp Tristan | Auvergne - Rhone-Alpes | + 00 | |
54 | Materne Remi | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 00 | |
55 | Vanherrewegen Thomas | De Dijlespurters | + 00 | |
56 | Rietzler Kilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
57 | Pauchard Eliot | Auvergne - Rhone-Alpes | + 00 | |
58 | Sitters Bart | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 00 | |
59 | Smits Rune | WAC Team | + 00 | |
60 | Wharton George | Spokes Racing Team | + 00 | |
61 | Bryant Isaac | Lux/Stradling | + 00 | |
62 | Engelhardt Felix | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
63 | Henneberg Magnus | Team Copenhagen | + 00 | |
64 | Hartwyk Bradley | Team Velosport | + 00 | |
65 | Van Hemelen Vincent | Heist Cycling Team | + 00 | |
66 | Sommer Aron | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
67 | Muniz Adrian | Team Velosport | + 00 | |
68 | Mingay Oscar | Wales | + 00 | |
69 | Gehrmann Max | Germany | + 00 | |
70 | Reilly Joe | Spokes Racing Team | + 00 | |
71 | Rayes Mohamed | Volharding Wilton CT | + 00 | |
72 | Verheijen Geert | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans | + 00 | |
73 | Vodicka Camden | Lux/Stradling | + 00 | |
74 | Cloots Kilian | Sport en Steun | + 00 | |
75 | Masiulis Denas | Lithuania | + 00 | |
76 | Degrutere Corentin | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
77 | Kalasky Drew | Team Velosport | + 00 | |
78 | Vaitaitis Kestutis | Lithuania | + 00 | |
79 | Stuer Kwinten | Cycling.Be-Alphamotorhome | + 00 | |
80 | Maas Danny | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 00 | |
81 | Cools Wannes | WAC Team | + 00 | |
82 | Sterckx Domien | Heist Cycling Team | + 00 | |
83 | Clausen Nicolai | Hechman Cycling - Slagelse | + 00 | |
84 | Lucidi Massimo | Team Velosport | + 00 | |
85 | Focquet Mathijs | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 00 | |
86 | Strobel Julius | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
87 | Tillett Samuel | Wales | + 00 | |
88 | Dubois Pierre-Emmanuel | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
89 | Coss Loris | Auvergne - Rhone-Alpes | + 00 | |
90 | Wuyts Siebe | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 00 | |
91 | Van Grieken Jarne | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 00 | |
92 | Krijnsen Jobbe | Volharding Wilton CT | + 00 | |
93 | Stijger Frank | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 00 | |
94 | Donders Joost | Sport en Steun | + 00 | |
95 | Davoine Arthur | Auvergne - Rhone-Alpes | + 00 | |
96 | Tillett James | Wales | + 00 | |
97 | Willemsen Mees | Volharding Wilton CT | + 00 | |
98 | Van der Eycken Brent | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 00 | |
99 | Sankmann Joosep | Estonia | + 00 | |
100 | Jordens Jarno | AA-Drink Jongeren Team | + 00 | |
101 | Gielen Jorne | Acrog-Balen BC | + 00 | |
102 | Vrachten Arne | AA-Drink Jongeren Team | + 00 | |
103 | Vercamst Wesley | Acrog-Balen BC | + 15 | |
104 | Bresseleers Jonas | WAC Team | + 19 | |
105 | Schoormans Rav | WV De Jonge Renner | + 19 | |
106 | Owens Tomos | South East Cycling Team | + 21 | |
107 | Agterberg Kyle | Mixte WV Schijndel | + 26 | |
108 | Mouraud Victor | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 26 | |
109 | Peeters Sander | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 30 | |
110 | Tibackx Lander | Cycling.Be-Alphamotorhome | + 30 | |
111 | Schoolenaar Dion | Volharding Wilton CT | + 30 | |
112 | Hughes Dylan | Spokes Racing Team | + 50 | |
113 | Anderson Callum | Acrog-Balen BC | + 56 | |
114 | Van Eeckhout Len | Acrog-Balen BC | + 56 | |
115 | Michielsen Manuel | WV De Jonge Renner | + 01:04 | |
116 | Banzer Johannes | Germany | + 01:07 | |
117 | Lauwers Ruben | De Dijlespurters | + 01:15 | |
118 | Buijs Leon | Volharding Wilton CT | + 02:17 | |
119 | Premet Karl-Brent | Estonia | + 03:30 | |
120 | Van Oosterwyck Lennert | Heist Cycling Team | + 00 | |
121 | Lange Colby | Lux/Stradling | + 00 | |
DNF | Braes Brent | Cycling.Be-Alphamotorhome | ||
DNF | Decoster Louis | Cycling.Be-Alphamotorhome | ||
DNF | Nsek Ama | Lux/Stradling | ||
DNF | Quinn Sean | Lux/Stradling | ||
DNF | Joris Senne | Acrog-Balen BC | ||
DNF | Van Campenhout Sven | Sport en Steun | ||
DNF | Boel Oliver | Hechman Cycling - Slagelse | ||
DNF | Kramer Markus | Hechman Cycling - Slagelse | ||
DNF | Uhre Frederik | Hechman Cycling - Slagelse | ||
DNF | Saar Randar | Estonia | ||
DNF | Kempi Sander | Estonia | ||
DNF | Palts Bert | Estonia | ||
DNF | Van Doosselaere Doowan | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | ||
DNF | Dik Calvin | Germany | ||
DNF | Burke Matthew | Wales | ||
DNF | Van Oevelen Wanne | WAC Team | ||
DNF | Sliepers Bjarni | Heist Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Kuijvenhoven Robin | Westland Wil Vooruit | ||
DNF | Van Zandbeek Sjors | Mixte WV Schijndel | ||
DNF | Ehlert Marco | Mixte WV Schijndel | ||
DNF | Heinisch Philip | Team Copenhagen | ||
DNF | Andersen Oliver | Team Copenhagen |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Steigner Kilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | 08:55:23 | |
2 | - | Cassaert Loran | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 03 | |
3 | - | Van Grieken Jarne | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 06 | |
4 | - | Raugel Antoine | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 07 | |
5 | - | Zubrickas Romas | Lithuania | + 12 | |
6 | - | Vaughan Jacob | South East Cycling Team | + 13 | |
7 | 1 | Bekaert Yentl | AA-Drink Jongeren Team | + 14 | |
8 | 2 | Holec Richard | Lux/Stradling | + 15 | |
9 | 2 | Retailleau Valentin | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 16 | |
10 | 1 | Modell Theo | South East Cycling Team | + 21 | |
11 | - | Rose-Davies Louis | South East Cycling Team | + 28 | |
12 | - | Lange Colby | Lux/Stradling | + 29 | |
13 | - | Vodicka Camden | Lux/Stradling | + 34 | |
14 | - | Robinson Oliver | South East Cycling Team | + 38 | |
15 | - | Goeman Andreas | AA-Drink Jongeren Team | + 41 | |
16 | - | Sommer Aron | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 41 | |
17 | - | Rietzler Kilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 43 | |
18 | - | Blummel Robin | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 47 | |
19 | - | Tillett Samuel | Wales | + 47 | |
20 | - | Engelhardt Felix | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 49 | |
21 | - | Van Den Berg Carlo | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 51 | |
22 | - | Krijnsen Jobbe | Volharding Wilton CT | + 51 | |
23 | - | Mingay Oscar | Wales | + 52 | |
24 | - | Page Charles | South East Cycling Team | + 56 | |
25 | - | Wittenberg Wim | Mixte WV Schijndel | + 01:00 | |
26 | - | Van der Eycken Brent | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 01:02 | |
27 | - | Herchel Dylan | Auvergne - Rhone-Alpes | + 01:05 | |
28 | - | Verboom Minne | Volharding Wilton CT | + 01:07 | |
29 | - | Gehrmann Max | Germany | + 01:07 | |
30 | - | Aschenbrenner Michel | Germany | + 01:12 | |
31 | - | Clausen Nicolai | Hechman Cycling - Slagelse | + 01:15 | |
32 | - | Montchamp Tristan | Auvergne - Rhone-Alpes | + 01:20 | |
33 | - | Dubois Pierre-Emmanuel | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 01:21 | |
34 | 4 | Geysels Xander | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 01:30 | |
35 | 10 | Dent Stephen | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:35 | |
36 | 4 | Jolly Maxime | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 01:37 | |
37 | 4 | Tillett James | Wales | + 01:39 | |
38 | 4 | Gielen Jorne | Acrog-Balen BC | + 01:40 | |
39 | 4 | Van Den Bergh Tuur | WAC Team | + 01:41 | |
40 | 4 | Vaitaitis Kestutis | Lithuania | + 01:43 | |
41 | 5 | Coleman Zak | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans | + 01:45 | |
42 | 5 | Degrutere Corentin | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 01:48 | |
43 | 6 | Mollerup Martin | Hechman Cycling - Slagelse | + 01:51 | |
44 | 6 | Focquet Mathijs | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 01:54 | |
45 | 7 | Januskevicius Mantas | Lithuania | + 01:55 | |
46 | 7 | Masiulis Denas | Lithuania | + 01:55 | |
47 | 7 | Rayes Mohamed | Volharding Wilton CT | + 01:58 | |
48 | 7 | Kelmelis Aristidas | Lithuania | + 02:00 | |
49 | 7 | Wuyts Siebe | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 02:01 | |
50 | 8 | Maas Danny | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 02:04 | |
51 | 3 | Vercamst Wesley | Acrog-Balen BC | + 02:05 | |
52 | 7 | Reuvers Kevin | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans | + 02:06 | |
53 | 7 | Lembrechts Wannes | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 02:09 | |
54 | 7 | Van Esch Jarno | Mixte WV Schijndel | + 02:09 | |
55 | 7 | Decoster Gerrik | Sport en Steun | + 02:11 | |
56 | 7 | Sitters Bart | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 02:12 | |
57 | 7 | Wharton George | Spokes Racing Team | + 02:12 | |
58 | 7 | Bresseleers Jonas | WAC Team | + 02:12 | |
59 | 6 | Pajur Markus | Estonia | + 02:14 | |
60 | 6 | Coss Loris | Auvergne - Rhone-Alpes | + 02:14 | |
61 | 6 | Bryant Isaac | Lux/Stradling | + 02:15 | |
62 | 6 | Five Trystan | Acrog-Balen BC | + 02:16 | |
63 | 6 | Muniz Adrian | Team Velosport | + 02:17 | |
64 | 6 | Davies Conor | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans | + 02:18 | |
65 | 6 | Hassert Sven | WV De Jonge Renner | + 02:20 | |
66 | 6 | Donders Joost | Sport en Steun | + 02:27 | |
67 | 6 | Materne Remi | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 02:28 | |
68 | 6 | Hartwyk Bradley | Team Velosport | + 02:29 | |
69 | 12 | Mouraud Victor | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 02:29 | |
70 | 5 | Cloots Kilian | Sport en Steun | + 02:31 | |
71 | 5 | Van Hemelen Vincent | Heist Cycling Team | + 02:31 | |
72 | 35 | Banzer Johannes | Germany | + 02:36 | |
73 | 4 | Sankmann Joosep | Estonia | + 02:38 | |
74 | 5 | Weispfennig Nils | Germany | + 02:47 | |
75 | 5 | Pauchard Eliot | Auvergne - Rhone-Alpes | + 02:48 | |
76 | 7 | Hendrikx Mees | Cycling.Be-Alphamotorhome | + 02:53 | |
77 | 7 | Verheijen Geert | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans | + 02:54 | |
78 | 7 | Broeckx Seppe | Sport en Steun | + 02:54 | |
79 | 7 | Van Helvoirt Koen | WV De Jonge Renner | + 02:57 | |
80 | 7 | Verwilt Mauro | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 02:59 | |
81 | 7 | Deschepper Ward | Cycling.Be-Alphamotorhome | + 03:02 | |
82 | 7 | Kamp Ryan | WV De Jonge Renner | + 03:02 | |
83 | 8 | Vranken Vince | Sport en Steun | + 03:06 | |
84 | 8 | Henneberg Magnus | Team Copenhagen | + 03:17 | |
85 | 8 | Coombe Daniel | Wales | + 03:20 | |
86 | 9 | Sterckx Domien | Heist Cycling Team | + 03:32 | |
87 | 9 | Anderson Callum | Acrog-Balen BC | + 03:35 | |
88 | 9 | Vanherrewegen Thomas | De Dijlespurters | + 03:45 | |
89 | 9 | Kalasky Drew | Team Velosport | + 03:46 | |
90 | 10 | Coveliers Seppe | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 03:47 | |
91 | 11 | Stuer Kwinten | Cycling.Be-Alphamotorhome | + 03:59 | |
92 | 2 | Van Eeckhout Len | Acrog-Balen BC | + 04:01 | |
93 | 10 | Gartner Julius | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 04:03 | |
94 | 10 | Jordens Jarno | AA-Drink Jongeren Team | + 04:06 | |
95 | 10 | Cools Wannes | WAC Team | + 04:09 | |
96 | 3 | Agterberg Kyle | Mixte WV Schijndel | + 04:12 | |
97 | 10 | Smits Rune | WAC Team | + 04:22 | |
98 | 10 | Strobel Julius | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 04:24 | |
99 | 13 | Shaboyan Hrachya | Team Velosport | + 04:51 | |
100 | 13 | Hoekjen Hugo | WV De Jonge Renner | + 04:55 | |
101 | 14 | Vliegen Pieter-Jan | AA-Drink Jongeren Team | + 05:05 | |
102 | 9 | Schoormans Rav | WV De Jonge Renner | + 05:05 | |
103 | 7 | Peeters Sander | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | + 05:13 | |
104 | 10 | Hughes Dylan | Spokes Racing Team | + 05:47 | |
105 | 13 | Davoine Arthur | Auvergne - Rhone-Alpes | + 05:52 | |
106 | 13 | Lucidi Massimo | Team Velosport | + 06:10 | |
107 | 14 | Owens Tomos | South East Cycling Team | + 07:11 | |
108 | 15 | Stijger Frank | Westland Wil Vooruit | + 07:16 | |
109 | 15 | Willemsen Mees | Volharding Wilton CT | + 07:21 | |
110 | 15 | Price Joshua | Wales | + 07:38 | |
111 | 15 | Haest Jeroen | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 08:26 | |
112 | 15 | Van Oosterwyck Lennert | Heist Cycling Team | + 08:45 | |
113 | 16 | Reilly Joe | Spokes Racing Team | + 09:04 | |
114 | 3 | Premet Karl-Brent | Estonia | + 09:05 | |
115 | 16 | Vrachten Arne | AA-Drink Jongeren Team | + 09:38 | |
116 | 12 | Tibackx Lander | Cycling.Be-Alphamotorhome | + 09:42 | |
117 | 13 | Michielsen Manuel | WV De Jonge Renner | + 10:37 | |
118 | 14 | Schoolenaar Dion | Volharding Wilton CT | + 10:41 | |
119 | 18 | Lauwers Ruben | De Dijlespurters | + 14:16 | |
120 | 19 | Buijs Leon | Volharding Wilton CT | + 16:30 | |
121 | 19 | Ridehalgh Alex | Spokes Racing Team | + 16:50 |
5th stage | 125.1 km
Kontich -> Kontich
J-2.1
K.Steigner | Leader
K.Steigner | Youth
Y.Bekaert | Points
L.Van Eeckhout | Mountain
A.Raugel | Sprint