Germany | |
---|---|
1 | Grabowsky Joe |
2 | Mechsner Josh |
3 | Kunert Pepe |
4 | Brandt Nicolas |
5 | Gebauer Oskar |
6 | Köhler Nick |
Cycling.be | |
---|---|
7 | Pemen Diederik |
8 | De Brouwer Jeffrey |
9 | Tibackx Lander |
10 | Braes Brent |
11 | Kielich Timo |
12 | Verberckmoes Fabio |
Mix Netherlands | |
---|---|
13 | Wattez Danilo |
14 | Kloese Justin |
15 | Smit Chiel |
16 | Pastoor Gerco |
17 | Velt Marijn |
18 | Van Deest Martijn |
Lux Stradling | |
---|---|
19 | Knickman Bo |
20 | Nsek Imeh |
22 | Ly Matthew |
23 | Vodicka Camden |
24 | Villalobos Luis |
Sport en Moedig Genk | |
---|---|
25 | Belien Vincent |
26 | Lefeber Mathias |
27 | Vandervelpen Evert |
28 | Warnier Timo |
29 | Penders Joppe |
30 | Moeskops Jiry |
VZW Diegem | |
---|---|
31 | Galicia Seppe |
32 | Pira Senna |
33 | Ualgasi Bram |
34 | Verbeken Dave |
35 | Verbist Alexander |
36 | Verlinden Robbert |
Van Moer Logistics | |
---|---|
37 | Van Moer Brent |
38 | Amelinckx Stef |
39 | Herregodts Rune |
40 | Oreel Lars |
41 | Moreels Louis |
42 | Van Gijsegem Yarne |
Finland | |
---|---|
43 | Uusiperhe Jesse |
44 | Juntunen Antti-Jussi |
46 | Taskinen Julius |
47 | Santasalo Tomi |
Acrog Balen BC | |
---|---|
49 | Wouters Andreas |
50 | Gielen Jasper |
52 | Serneels Dieter |
53 | Hillen Michiel |
54 | Vranken Vince |
Sport en Steun | |
---|---|
55 | Broeckx Seppe |
56 | Mortier Diede |
57 | Druyts Miquel |
58 | Cloots Kilian |
59 | Claessen Bram |
60 | Donders Joost |
De Dijlespurters | |
---|---|
61 | T'Seyen Wout |
62 | Goelen Gert |
63 | Vanherrewegen Thomas |
64 | De Vos Lenn |
65 | Timmers Lars |
66 | Goodman Trevor |
Spokes Racing Team | |
---|---|
67 | Barnet Matthias |
68 | Martin Grant |
69 | Jones Tim |
70 | Dent Stephen |
71 | Macleod John |
72 | Gifford Benjamin |
Mix Belgium | |
---|---|
73 | Reyniers Jacob |
74 | Van Camp Tibo |
75 | Joossens Mattijs |
76 | Schelfout Wies |
77 | Delbaen Michael |
78 | Mook Marco |
Mix Zuid-Holland | |
---|---|
79 | van den Dool Jens |
80 | Verhoeff Stefan |
81 | Boele Niels |
82 | Meeuwisse Melle |
83 | Wijfje Tom |
84 | Lagendijk Jesse |
Estonia | |
---|---|
85 | Stalde Aaron |
86 | Prangel Kristo |
87 | Joeäär Marten |
88 | Sankmann Joosep |
89 | Varik Markus Joan |
90 | Maidre Oskar |
Wielerclub Steeds | |
---|---|
91 | Byloos Jeff |
92 | Dalemans Geoffrey |
93 | Lembrechts Wannes |
94 | Vranckx Mark |
95 | Van Malderen Bjorn |
96 | Verstrepen Arno |
Young Cycling Talent | |
---|---|
98 | Verdijck Lenn |
99 | Sterckx Omar |
100 | Willaerts Niels |
101 | Gabriels Senne |
102 | Serre Stef |
South East CT | |
---|---|
103 | Vaughan Jacob |
104 | Robinson Oliver |
105 | Nally Joe |
106 | Bulley Lewis |
107 | Quarterman Charlie |
Team Velosport | |
---|---|
109 | Quimzon Thomas |
110 | Park Matthew |
111 | Reyes Cesar |
112 | Herrera David |
113 | Yoshimoto Kenji |
114 | Muniz Adrian |
Monkeytown | |
---|---|
115 | Pluto Martin |
116 | De Vries Rick |
117 | De Rooij Jesse |
118 | Konijn Alexander |
119 | Ruska Dean |
120 | Rasch Jesper |
Young Telenet Fidea | |
---|---|
121 | Bekaert Yentl |
122 | Driesen Yarne |
123 | Goeman Andreas |
124 | Siebens Gianni |
Wales | |
---|---|
127 | Roberts William |
128 | Kibble Peter |
129 | Tillett Samuel |
130 | Tillett James |
131 | Owens Tomos |
132 | Line Owen |
Turkey | |
---|---|
133 | Özgür Batuhan |
134 | Dilek Halil Ibrahim |
135 | Erdogan Hikmet |
136 | Turgut Onur |
137 | Uz Arif Emre |
138 | Örencik Ahmet |
Team Hoboken | |
---|---|
139 | Van Doninck Alec |
140 | Konings Frits |
141 | Commissaris Lucas |
142 | Van Den Bergh Tuur |
143 | Van Oevelen Wanne |
144 | Bresseleers Jonas |
Heist Zuiderkempen | |
---|---|
145 | Verelst Jef |
146 | Naets Obry |
147 | Van Dyck Dries |
148 | Van Doosselaere Doowan |
149 | Van Dijck Jef |
150 | Van Bouwel Sander |
Westland Wil Vooruit | |
---|---|
151 | Van Koppen Wessel |
152 | Kuijvenhoven Robin |
153 | Van Den Berg Carlo |
154 | Ruimgaard Yentil |
155 | Nelck Bram |
Schnijdel-Noordwesthoek | |
---|---|
157 | Teurlings Teun |
158 | Verbruggen Niels |
159 | Van Esch Jarno |
160 | Van Helvoirt Koen |
162 | Naberman Tim |
Volharding Wilton | |
---|---|
163 | Van Rossem Freek |
164 | Paauwe Joris |
165 | Verboom Minne |
166 | Eekhoff Nils |
167 | Kaak Riis |
168 | Wittenberg Wim |
Team Copenhagen | |
---|---|
169 | Damgaard Christian |
170 | Bidstrup Soren |
171 | Ljungdahl Jannik |
172 | Vejre Philip Christian |
173 | Skarving Sulbæk Jonathan |
174 | Sloth Christopher |
RWC Ahoy | |
---|---|
175 | Geleijnse Marco |
176 | Hoole Daan |
177 | Kootstra Michael |
178 | Tulner Rens |
179 | Zeestraten Stef |
180 | Zijlaard Maikel |