FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
St. Martinusprijs Juniors
UCI Junior, Stage race, 7th -10th July 2006, Belgium
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2000
1999
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
GC
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Belarus
Belgium
Denmark
Germany
Great Britain
Lithuania
Netherlands
South Africa
Ukraine
Teams
-
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kukta
Marius
1988
-
08:59:46
02
Siskevicius
Evaldas
1988
-
+ 26
03
Kaupas
Gediminas
1988
-
+ 34
04
Meersman
Luigi
1988
-
+ 58
05
May
Sebastian
1988
-
+ 01:02
06
Oerlemans
Tom
1988
-
+ 02:01
07
Bomans
Glenn
1988
-
+ 02:02
08
Bruyndonckx
Bart
1989
-
+ 02:06
09
Verbeek
Dieter
1988
-
+ 02:07
10
Kovaliovas
Edgaras
1989
-
+ 02:15
11
De Winter
Walt
1988
-
+ 02:15
12
Godts
Sven
-
-
+ 02:22
13
Gmelich
Jarno
1989
-
+ 02:35
14
Engelen
Jochen
1988
-
+ 02:41
15
Arnold
Marcel
1989
-
+ 02:44
16
Dufraing
Jan
-
-
+ 02:46
17
Kittel
Marcel
1988
-
+ 02:46
18
Kuprazhkin
Vitali
1989
-
+ 02:50
19
Janssens
Jimmy
1989
-
+ 02:58
20
Ligneel
Brian
1989
-
+ 03:05
21
Braut
Benjamin
1989
-
+ 03:17
22
Te Brake
Remco
1988
-
+ 03:28
23
Goovaerts
Tom
1988
-
+ 03:36
24
Van Roy
Glenn
1989
-
+ 03:37
25
Van Plateringen
Martin
1988
-
+ 03:37
26
Bliakevicius
Mantas
1989
-
+ 03:37
27
Van Dyck
Kevin
1988
-
+ 03:42
28
Leys
Birger
1988
-
+ 03:50
29
Adams
Stephen
1988
-
+ 03:53
30
Van Tulder
Preben
1988
-
+ 03:57
31
Lilholt
Guytan
1988
-
+ 04:03
32
Van Roy
Stijn
1989
-
+ 04:12
33
Thijs
Rik
1988
-
+ 04:35
34
Chamon
Thomas
1989
-
+ 04:37
35
Engelrest
Gieljan
1989
-
+ 04:51
36
Kesteloot
Jeroen
1989
-
+ 04:55
37
Mertens
Wout
1989
-
+ 04:58
38
Van Wiefferen
Ruben
1989
-
+ 05:04
39
Ariesen
Johim
1988
-
+ 05:11
40
Van Looy
Roel
1988
-
+ 05:12
41
Geerinckx
Dieter
1989
-
+ 05:14
42
Brakk
Aleaksandr
1988
-
+ 05:20
43
Vlasselaer
Maarten
1989
-
+ 05:30
44
Heyndrickx
Mathias
-
-
+ 05:32
45
Mørkøv
Jesper
1988
-
+ 05:38
46
Beuker
Jordy
1989
-
+ 05:40
47
Van Der Aerschot
Steven
1989
-
+ 05:44
48
Heughebaert
Dries
-
-
+ 05:45
49
Lloyd
Rhys
1989
-
+ 05:49
50
Meinecke
Anders
-
-
+ 05:53
51
Trjøborg Krogh
Rasmus
1988
-
+ 05:56
52
Tiffen
Darren
1988
-
+ 05:58
53
Suarez
Kevin
1989
-
+ 06:00
54
Umnov
Sergiy
1989
-
+ 06:04
55
Price
Thomas
2001
-
+ 06:05
56
Smart
Thomas
1989
-
+ 06:27
57
Van Aurich
Tjeerd
1988
-
+ 06:27
58
Moons
Frederik
-
-
+ 06:33
59
Vanmarcke
Mathias
1989
-
+ 06:34
60
Hannes
Nick
1989
-
+ 06:36
61
Verbruggen
Wesley
-
-
+ 06:39
62
Hermans
Bart
-
-
+ 06:42
63
Van Gastel
Brecht
1988
-
+ 06:44
64
Reweghs
Tom
1988
-
+ 06:48
65
Van Klooster
Rigard
-
-
+ 06:53
66
Janssens
Kurt
-
-
+ 06:54
67
Harbig
Florian
1989
-
+ 06:55
68
Van Reet
Jeroen
-
-
+ 07:05
69
Lambrechts
Joeri
1988
-
+ 07:13
70
Van Humbeeck
Nick
1988
-
+ 07:13
71
Van Der Velde
Pieter
-
-
+ 07:27
72
Van Der Walt
Abraham
1989
-
+ 07:33
73
Mortelmans
Stijn
1989
-
+ 07:39
74
Dubuisson
David
1989
-
+ 07:58
75
Botha
Pieter
1989
-
+ 08:00
76
Cop
Kristof
1989
-
+ 08:02
77
Jansen Van Vuuren
Frank
-
-
+ 08:07
78
Meyvis
Vincent
1989
-
+ 08:39
79
De Herdt
Andy
-
-
+ 09:15
80
Chuchulin
Roman
1989
-
+ 09:15
81
Kumilevski
Maxim
1988
-
+ 09:48
82
Brosens
Kurt
-
-
+ 11:28
83
Maes
Jan
1988
-
+ 11:42
DNF
Kjehr Jensen
Martin
-
-
DNF
Andersen
Sebastian B.
-
-
DNF
Beullens
Kenny
-
-
DNF
Brits
Erik Jacobus
-
-
DNF
Bruyninckx
Yves
-
-
DNF
Claessens
Gerrit
1988
-
DNF
De Brey
Rogier
1989
-
DNF
De Proost
Nick
-
-
DNF
Denissen
Wim
1989
-
DNF
Deryckere
Niels
-
-
DNF
Fonrabe
Maksym
1988
-
DNF
Gaasbeek
Raymond
1988
-
DNF
Garmash
Petro
1988
-
DNF
Goolaerts
Kristof
1989
-
DNF
Green
Matt
1988
-
DNF
Heyndrickx
Mathias
-
-
DNF
Hovar
Ihar
1988
-
DNF
Jonsson
Dennis
1988
-
DNF
Jørgensen
Nicolas
-
-
DNF
Kazlauskas
Paulius
1988
-
DNF
Ketelslegers
Bart
-
-
DNF
Lapshinau
Anton
1989
-
DNF
Lauwers
Valentijn
1989
-
DNF
Maree
David
1989
-
DNF
Olieman
Mark
1988
-
DNF
Oostvogels
Francis
-
-
DNF
Papok
Siarhei
1988
-
DNF
Poulsen
Michael
1989
-
DNF
Smets
Sven
-
-
DNF
Soberon
Joshua
1989
-
DNF
Sobota
Kristian
1988
-
DNF
Sparmann
Lars
1988
-
DNF
Van Gansen
Niels
1988
-
DNF
Van Mechelen
Matthias
1988
-
DNF
Vanhee
Nicky
-
-
DNF
Vanlandeghem
Hitoshi
-
-
DNF
Wouters
Bart
-
-
DNF
Zabava
Vyacheslav
1988
-
Information
St. Martinusprijs Juniors
Belgium
7th -10th July 2006
J-2.1