01 |
Vuerinckx Thomas
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
02:22:26 |
02 |
Chamberlain Oscar
| 2005 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Grisel Matys
| 2005 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Ravbar Anze
| 2005 | Cannibal B Victorious |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ørn-Kristoff Felix
| 2006 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland |
+ 00 |
06 |
Frydkjær Patrick
| 2005 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 00 |
07 |
Fiorin Matteo
| 2005 | GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu |
+ 00 |
08 |
Wæhre Anders
| 2006 | Uno-X NTG CT |
+ 00 |
09 |
Uptegrove Ed
| 2005 | WV Schijndel Juniors |
+ 00 |
10 |
Crabbe Tom
| 2005 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
August AJ
| 2005 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 00 |
12 |
Rode Casper
| 2005 | Cannibal B Victorious |
+ 00 |
13 |
Binder Moritz
| 2005 | Stadler Lower Saxony |
+ 00 |
14 |
Derksen Jente
| 2006 | Merida Tifosi Adelaar DT |
+ 00 |
15 |
Lugthart Sjors
| 2005 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 00 |
16 |
Bouchard Alexis
| 2005 | Canada |
+ 00 |
17 |
van der Poel Tim
| 2005 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 |
+ 00 |
18 |
Grönlund Nicolas
| 2005 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 00 |
19 |
Quint Antoine
| 2006 | WSV De Peddelaars |
+ 00 |
20 |
De Ceuster Milan
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 00 |
21 |
Nuyens Wies
| 2005 | Starbikes-Bert Containers |
+ 00 |
22 |
Nagengast Ruud Junior
| 2006 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
+ 00 |
23 |
van der Veken Luca
| 2006 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 00 |
24 |
Van Dyck Jarne
| 2006 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 00 |
25 |
Bheki Peter
| 2006 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 00 |
26 |
Westbroek Collin
| 2006 | WPG Amsterdam U19 |
+ 00 |
27 |
Vandenberghe Viktor
| 2005 | Starbikes-Bert Containers |
+ 00 |
28 |
Hawkins Liam
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 00 |
29 |
Molenaar Ko
| 2006 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 00 |
30 |
van de Ven Jarne
| 2005 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 |
+ 00 |
31 |
Weening Tsijsse
| 2006 | WSV De Peddelaars |
+ 00 |
32 |
Desebe Sodoyer Dorian
| 2005 | U19 Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
33 |
Turkstra Danny
| 2006 | WSV De Peddelaars |
+ 00 |
34 |
van der Linden Sjoerd
| 2005 | WV Schijndel Juniors |
+ 00 |
35 |
Van Compernolle Tibo
| 2006 | Starbikes-Bert Containers |
+ 00 |
36 |
Vlot Mees
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
+ 00 |
37 |
Parham Darren
| 2005 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 00 |
38 |
Bisiaux Léo
| 2005 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 00 |
39 |
van den Eijnden Guus
| 2005 | WV Schijndel Juniors |
+ 00 |
40 |
Tielens Neo
| 2006 | WAC Team |
+ 00 |
41 |
Louw Larsen Anton
| 2006 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 00 |
42 |
Neerinckx Sam
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 00 |
43 |
De Vos Seppe
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
44 |
Van Den Abeele Thibo
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 00 |
45 |
Huysmans Nolan
| 2006 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
46 |
Aernouts Nicolas
| 2006 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
47 |
Klund Christian
| 2005 | Uno-X NTG CT |
+ 00 |
48 |
Hayma Karst
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
+ 00 |
49 |
Mandemaker Mark
| 2006 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
+ 00 |
50 |
Geerinck Seppe
| 2006 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 00 |
51 |
Van der Valk Lukas
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 00 |
52 |
Venema Lance
| 2005 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 00 |
53 |
de Vos Mees
| 2005 | ZRTC Theo Middelkamp |
+ 00 |
54 |
Lubbers Melle
| 2005 | Merida Tifosi Adelaar DT |
+ 00 |
55 |
De Clercq Matthijs
| 2006 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 00 |
56 |
Nievelstein Job
| 2006 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 |
+ 00 |
57 |
Adamczak Paul
| 2006 | Germany |
+ 00 |
58 |
Grimod Etienne
| 2005 | GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu |
+ 00 |
59 |
De Maere Arne
| 2005 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
60 |
Renaud-Tremblay Sasha
| 2005 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 00 |
61 |
Arenz Leon
| 2005 | Rose Team NRW |
+ 00 |
62 |
Fetzer Luke
| 2005 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 00 |
63 |
Kayser Aurélien
| 2006 | UC Haguenau Junior |
+ 00 |
64 |
Wissink Luka
| 2006 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
+ 00 |
65 |
van den Bosch Ingmar
| 2005 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 00 |
66 |
Schieven Jelle
| 2005 | Oost-Nederland |
+ 00 |
67 |
Vries Lukas
| 2006 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 00 |
68 |
Veslum Sebastian
| 2005 | Uno-X NTG CT |
+ 00 |
69 |
De Boel Jona
| 2005 | WAC Team |
+ 00 |
70 |
van Wijnbergen Denley
| 2006 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
+ 00 |
71 |
Van Wiele Lennert
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
72 |
Corsus Yordi
| 2005 | Starbikes-Bert Containers |
+ 00 |
73 |
de Kok Pepijn
| 2006 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 |
+ 00 |
74 |
Dejaeghere Matthis
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 41 |
75 |
Van Opdorp Belis Rune
| 2006 | WAC Team |
+ 43 |
76 |
Dante Alessandro
| 2005 | GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu |
+ 43 |
77 |
Drewes Albrecht
| 2005 | Stadler Lower Saxony |
+ 43 |
78 |
Bergeron Charles
| 2005 | Canada |
+ 43 |
79 |
Vecchi Gabriel
| 2006 | GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu |
+ 43 |
80 |
Heirbaut Toon
| 2005 | Starbikes-Bert Containers |
+ 00 |
81 |
Craeynest Tibe
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 54 |
82 |
Tijsen Tristan
| 2006 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 00 |
83 |
ten Thije Nauk
| 2005 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
+ 58 |
84 |
Lauwereys Jente
| 2005 | Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike |
+ 58 |
85 |
Beentjes Sem
| 2005 | Streetjump-ABLOC |
+ 58 |
86 |
Van Lommel Lennert
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 58 |
87 |
Nieuwenhuis Patrick
| 2005 | WSV De Peddelaars |
+ 58 |
88 |
Powell Ethan
| 2005 | Canada |
+ 58 |
89 |
Paats Hugo
| 2006 | Merida Tifosi Adelaar DT |
+ 58 |
90 |
Kessler Bruno
| 2005 | Germany |
+ 58 |
91 |
Brandt Christiansen Sebastian
| 2006 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 01:14 |
92 |
Henrion Thomas
| 2005 | UC Haguenau Junior |
+ 01:16 |
93 |
van Rees Christiaan
| 2005 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 |
+ 01:16 |
94 |
Stokes Ben
| 2005 | Hot Tubes Cycling |
+ 01:20 |
95 |
Petry Paul-Felix
| 2006 | Stadler Lower Saxony |
+ 01:20 |
96 |
Bengelsdorf Lui
| 2005 | Germany |
+ 01:31 |
97 |
Dahl Marius Innhaug
| 2006 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 01:31 |
98 |
Mettepenningen Arne
| 2006 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 01:32 |
99 |
Van Hemert Felix
| 2005 | WPG Amsterdam U19 |
+ 01:44 |
100 |
Hoppe Arne
| 2005 | Germany |
+ 01:48 |
101 |
Vandevorst Nio
| 2006 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 00 |
102 |
Vis Senna
| 2006 | Merida Tifosi Adelaar DT |
+ 02:18 |
103 |
Van Zuidam Bas
| 2005 | ZRTC Theo Middelkamp |
+ 02:24 |
104 |
Nuijens Cas
| 2005 | WV Schijndel Juniors |
+ 03:05 |
105 |
van Herwaarden Thom
| 2005 | WV Schijndel Juniors |
+ 03:07 |
106 |
van der Werff Thom
| 2005 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
+ 03:07 |
107 |
Haverdings Floris
| 2006 | Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team |
+ 03:07 |
108 |
Cranage Joshua
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 00 |
109 |
Wulff Noah
| 2005 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 00 |
110 |
Shkolnik Filipp
| 2006 | Cannibal B Victorious |
+ 04:56 |
111 |
Grégoire Baptiste
| 2006 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
+ 00 |
112 |
Erberveld Jorik
| 2006 | Oost-Nederland |
+ 05:56 |
113 |
Sandstad Halvor Utengen
| 2005 | NCF Region Sør |
+ 00 |
114 |
De Paepe Thor
| 2006 | Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 05:56 |
115 |
McGourty Colin
| 2006 | Spokes Racing Team U19 |
+ 05:59 |
116 |
Kleinsmit Jose
| 2005 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland |
+ 05:59 |
117 |
Smet Yaxano
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 06:02 |
118 |
Schalk Rens
| 2006 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 06:02 |
119 |
Legeai Alban
| 2005 | Stadler Lower Saxony |
+ 06:04 |
120 |
O'Connor Willem
| 2006 | Jegg-DJR Academy U19 |
+ 06:07 |
121 |
Weiss Maximilian
| 2006 | Germany |
+ 07:02 |
122 |
Kennedy Ben
| 2005 | Spokes Racing Team U19 |
+ 07:29 |
123 |
Adam Cameron
| 2005 | Spokes Racing Team U19 |
+ 07:29 |
124 |
Drees Lennart
| 2006 | Rose Team NRW |
+ 07:29 |
125 |
Naszydlowski Nikodem
| 2006 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland |
+ 07:36 |
126 |
Nachbaur Antoine
| 2005 | UC Haguenau Junior |
+ 07:36 |
127 |
Eriksen Thomas
| 2005 | Uno-X NTG CT |
+ 07:39 |
128 |
Tellbüscher Neal
| 2005 | Rose Team NRW |
+ 07:42 |
129 |
van Schaik Jan
| 2006 | WPG Amsterdam U19 |
+ 08:42 |
130 |
Davies-Chard Jack
| 2006 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland |
+ 09:48 |
131 |
ter Schure Stijn
| 2006 | WSV De Peddelaars |
+ 09:48 |
132 |
Dealessi Riccardo
| 2005 | GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu |
+ 09:48 |
133 |
van der Valk Tom
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 09:48 |
134 |
Piessens Tim
| 2005 | ZRTC Theo Middelkamp |
+ 09:54 |
135 |
Grömmel Rens
| 2005 | WPG Amsterdam U19 |
+ 09:56 |
136 |
Sparfel Aubin
| 2006 | U19 Cycling Project |
+ 00 |
DNF |
Bruil Pepijn
| 2006 | Oost-Nederland |
|
DNF |
Klein Julius
| 2006 | Rose Team NRW |
|
DNF |
van Keulen Wessel
| 2006 | Oost-Nederland |
|
DNF |
van Jaarsveld Thijs
| 2005 | Oost-Nederland |
|
DNF |
van Stuijvenberg Luuk
| - | WPG Amsterdam U19 |
|
DNF |
Bantquin Jules
| 2006 | UC Haguenau Junior |
|
DNF |
Walcker Remi
| 2006 | UC Haguenau Junior |
|
DNF |
Weber Gino
| 2006 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland |
|
DNF |
Landewehr Julius
| 2006 | Stadler Lower Saxony |
|
DNF |
Mientki Kacper
| 2006 | Cannibal B Victorious |
|
DNF |
McGillivray Callum
| 2006 | Cannibal B Victorious |
|
DNF |
Roy Justin
| 2005 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Colling Kaden
| 2005 | Canada |
|
DNF |
Brekken Tobias
| 2005 | NCF Region Sør |
|
DNF |
Engelsvoll Henrik
| 2005 | NCF Region Sør |
|
DNF |
Langhelle Are Olai
| 2005 | NCF Region Sør |
|
DNF |
Lygra Vetle Gilje
| 2006 | NCF Region Sør |
|
DNF |
Bjune Ulrik
| 2005 | Uno-X NTG CT |
|
DNF |
Collier Theotime
| 2005 | U19 Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Richard Magnette Axel
| 2005 | U19 Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Menissier Clement
| 2006 | U19 Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Sandee Diego
| 2005 | ZRTC Theo Middelkamp |
|
DNF |
Piessens Arno
| 2005 | ZRTC Theo Middelkamp |
|
DNF |
Wisdish Thomas
| 2005 | Spokes Racing Team U19 |
|
DNF |
Baillie Alasdair
| 2005 | Spokes Racing Team U19 |
|
DNF |
Mulder Martijn
| 2005 | Merida Tifosi Adelaar DT |
|
DNF |
Mols Cyril
| 2005 | WAC Team |
|
DNF |
Jacobs Ieben
| 2006 | WAC Team |
|